2015 JROTC 5K

Overall / Age Groups

Johnson City, TN - 04/25/15 | USATF-Certfied Course TN12117MS

Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City             St Div/Tot  Time    Pace     
===== ======================== ==== === === ================ == ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Cole Benedict             129 M    16 Gray             TN   1/35     18:49  6:04 
    2 Alexander Shipley          96 M    17 Johnson City     TN   2/35     18:59  6:07 
    3 Jared Hamby               136 M    16 Johnson City     TN   3/35     19:56  6:25 
    4 Jimmer Sullivan           106 M    54 Weaverville      NC   1/3      20:03  6:27 
    5 Sydney Gillis              40 M    18 Chickamauga      GA   4/35     20:41  6:40 
    6 Nick Blevins               14 M    16 Hendersonville   NC   5/35     21:00  6:46 
    7 Jacob Hale                 46 M    18 Kimberlin Height TN   6/35     21:11  6:50 
    8 Joshua Gregory            130 M    33 Johnson City     TN   1/1      21:52  7:03 
    9 Jacob Marshall             61 M    17 Jonesborough     TN   7/35     22:00  7:05 
   10 Andrew King                57 M    14 Blountville      TN   1/15     22:00  7:05 
   11 Issac Smallman            127 M    15 Jonesborough     TN   2/15     22:11  7:09 
   12 Donald Kiser               58 M    16 Bulls Gap        TN   8/35     22:35  7:17 
   13 Dakota Fultz              128 M    16 Church Hill      TN   9/35     23:21  7:31 
   14 Tim Hicks                  50 M    17 Jonesborough     TN  10/35     23:22  7:32 
   15 Jillian Wolf              122 F    17 Surgoinsville    TN   1/22     23:27  7:33 
   16 Keanon Lessenden           60 M    17 Kimberlin Height TN  11/35     24:37  7:56 
   17 Luke Bowlin                16 M    18 Kingsport        TN  12/35     24:38  7:56 
   18 Joshua Westerfield        110 M    18 Hendersonville   NC  13/35     24:50  8:00 
   19 Alex Beyersdorf            11 M    18 Colonial Heights TN  14/35     24:54  8:01 
   20 Haylea Copas               26 F    18 Colonial Heights TN   2/22     24:54  8:01 
   21 Matthew Smith             104 M    17 Johnson City     TN  15/35     25:06  8:05 
   22 Madison Davis              31 F    16 Rogersville      TN   3/22     25:09  8:06 
   23 Seamus Hagan               45 M    17 Jonesborough     TN  16/35     25:47  8:18 
   24 Grant Miller               68 M    18 Kingsport        TN  17/35     25:50  8:19 
   25 Drake Burt                 23 M    17 Kimberlin Height TN  18/35     26:12  8:26 
   26 Warren Carnes              25 M    15 Kimberlin Height TN   3/15     26:12  8:26 
   27 Jack Rickman               86 M    51 Johnson City     TN   2/3      26:23  8:30 
   28 Christian Myers            76 M    14 Kimberlin Height TN   4/15     26:32  8:33 
   29 Brier Davies               30 M    14 Gray             TN   5/15     26:33  8:33 
   30 Devon Williford           113 M    16 Kimberlin Height TN  19/35     26:34  8:33 
   31 Zachary Wilson            114 M    17 Erwin            TN  20/35     26:36  8:34 
   32 John Simonson              99 M    60 Johnson City     TN   1/1      26:37  8:34 
   33 Ben Rednoun                83 M    22 Parrottsville    TN   1/2      27:35  8:53 
   34 Troy Sigmon                98 M    19 Bristol          TN   2/2      27:41  8:55 
   35 Omar Cruz                  27 M    16 Johnson City     TN  21/35     28:04  9:02 
   36 Jacob Anderson              5 M    17 Weaverville      NC  22/35     28:15  9:06 
   37 Joshua Honeycutt           51 M    18 Weaverville      NC  23/35     28:16  9:06 
   38 Bellle Hembree             49 F    17 Colonial Heights TN   4/22     28:17  9:07 
   39 Michael Smith             102 M    15 Erwin            TN   6/15     28:48  9:16 
   40 Ginny Shipley              97 F    54 Johnson City     TN   1/3      28:54  9:18 
   41 Carter Hackler             44 M    17 Kingsport        TN  24/35     30:27  9:48 
   42 Steven Gillenwater         39 M    17 Kingsport        TN  25/35     30:55  9:58 
   43 Seth Brooks                18 M    14 Kingsport        TN   7/15     31:00  9:59 
   44 Tyler Walton              134 M     7 Johnson City     TN   1/2      31:02 10:00 
   45 Rebecca Smith             101 F    17 Flat Rock        NC   5/22     31:12 10:03 
   46 Lucas Sherrod              95 M    17 Rockford         TN  26/35     31:14 10:03 
   47 Regan Brookshire           19 F    16 East Flat Rock   NC   6/22     31:18 10:05 
   48 James Hill                 77 M    16 Jonesborough     TN  27/35     31:22 10:06 
   49 Lindy Williams            112 M    49 Church Hill      TN   1/3      31:25 10:07 
   50 Diego G. Godoy             42 M    14 Kimberlin Height TN   8/15     31:42 10:12 
   51 David Woods               119 M    46 Baileyton        TN   2/3      33:04 10:39 
   52 Ashlena Woods             117 F    22 Baileyton        TN   1/1      33:27 10:46 
   53 Tyler Rosselot             90 M     9 Johnson City     TN   2/2      33:55 10:55 
   54 Emmalyn O'Connor           79 F    14 Jonesborough     TN   1/7      34:04 10:58 
   55 Kyle Barth                  8 M    17 Jonesborough     TN  28/35     34:08 10:59 
   56 Claudia Rosselot           91 F    54 Johnson City     TN   2/3      34:16 11:02 
   57 Peyton Dean                32 M    18 Colonial Heights TN  29/35     34:19 11:03 
   58 Austin Boggs               15 M    17 Kingsport        TN  30/35     34:19 11:03 
   59 Tia Gleeson                41 F    17 Kingsport        TN   7/22     34:28 11:06 
   60 Billy Stewart             131 M    18 Conyers          GA  31/35     35:57 11:35 
   61 Cory Quillen               82 M    18 Kingsport        TN  32/35     36:34 11:46 
   62 Owen McAlister             65 M    15 Jonesborough     TN   9/15     36:51 11:52 
   63 Skyler Harrison            48 M    15 Colonial Heights TN  10/15     36:51 11:52 
   64 Megan Smith               137 F    16 Rossville        GA   8/22     36:51 11:52 
   65 Alexis Freshour            37 F    15 Chuckey          TN   2/7      36:52 11:52 
   66 Shelby Johnson             55 F    17 Rogersville      TN   9/22     37:02 11:56 
   67 Kaylee Myers               75 F    11 Johnson City     TN   1/1      37:11 11:58 
   68 Tayler Bledsoe             13 F    17 Rogersville      TN  10/22     37:12 11:59 
   69 Brettnee Hardee            47 F    15 Rogersville      TN   3/7      37:12 11:59 
   70 Tyra Foster                36 F    17 Rossville        GA  11/22     37:28 12:04 
   71 Shirley Ziger             135 F    33 Johnson City     TN   1/1      37:38 12:07 
   72 Braxton Skroch            100 M    18 Kimberlin Height TN  33/35     37:43 12:09 
   73 Tiffany Springer          105 F       Kimberlin Height TN            37:48 12:10 
   74 Kristian King              56 F    17 Chattanooga      TN  12/22     37:55 12:13 
   75 Ken Misterly               70 M    43 Johnson City     TN   3/3      38:10 12:17 
   76 Bo Shepard                 94 M    14 Washington Colle TN  11/15     38:40 12:27 
   77 Jessica Johnson            54 F    15 Gray             TN   4/7      39:01 12:34 
   78 James Reed                 84 M    18 Gray             TN  34/35     39:01 12:34 
   79 Kari Norton                78 F    16 Gray             TN  13/22     39:25 12:42 
   80 Maura Begley                9 F    17 Kingsport        TN  14/22     39:29 12:43 
   81 Vivian Woods              118 F    51 Baileyton        TN   3/3      39:55 12:51 
   82 Andrew Huggins             52 M    14 Kingsport        TN  12/15     40:23 13:00 
   83 Hunter Dingus              33 M    14 Kingsport        TN  13/15     40:27 13:02 
   84 Nicole Young              121 F    18 Johnson City     TN  15/22     40:48 13:08 
   85 Jerry Morie                72 M    15 Colonial Heights TN  14/15     45:58 14:48 
   86 Joseph Robinson            88 M    15 Jonesborough     TN  15/15     46:02 14:49 
   87 Vika Rudisill             126 F    16                      16/22     47:50 15:24 
   88 Sheena York               120 F    17 Kingsport        TN  17/22     47:51 15:24 
   89 Kerina Cusson              29 F    15 Colonial Heights TN   5/7      51:47 16:40 
   90 Josephine Brown            21 F    18 Kingsport        TN  18/22     51:48 16:41 
   91 Jasmine Ziger             132 F    14 Johnson City     TN   6/7      51:50 16:42 
   92 Kelli McPherson            66 F    17 Colonial Heights TN  19/22     51:51 16:42 
   93 Erika Page                 80 F    18 Kingsport        TN  20/22     51:53 16:42 
   94 Jenna Ziger               133 F    14 Johnson City     TN   7/7      52:04 16:46 
   95 Allison Bishop             12 F    17 Colonial Heights TN  21/22     56:03 18:03 
   96 Laine Brickey              17 F    16 Colonial Heights TN  22/22     56:05 18:03 
   97 Don Shawver                93 M    53 Johnson City     TN   3/3      56:08 18:04 
   98 Logan Culbertson           28 M    16 Kingsport        TN  35/35     56:15 18:07 

Results by State of Franklin Track Club