2015 End The Silence 3K

Kingsport, TN - 03/28/15 | Uncertified Course
High 20s, sunny, cold | Finishers: 70

Place  Name                       Sex Age   Time
=====  ======================     === ===   =======
   1   Warren Adler                M   33   11:49.4
   2   Grace Allen                 F   13   12:26.4
   3   Joe Neglia                  M   10   12:39.4
   4   Jack Allen                  M        13:52.5
   5   Molly Allen                 F        13:54.7
   6   Mark Smith                  M   8    14:47.8
   7   Rachel Summers              F   16   15:46.0
   8   Michael Watkins             M   17   16:32.5
   9   Rhonda Richards             F   35   16:39.6
  10   Paul Allan                  M   33   16:44.1
  11   Liesel Watkin               F   47   16:51.0
  12   Sasha Neglia                F   12   17:10.0
  13   Natalie Pickett             F   34   17:12.6
  14   Katerina Neglia             F        17:14.1
  15   Tyler Bourgeois             M   16   17:16.8
  16   Cameron Wagner              M   18   17:17.9
  17   Becky Summers               F   42   17:18.0
  18   Charla Caldwell             F   37   17:22.9
  19   Mckenzie Caldwell           F   13   17:33.8
  20   Charlie Hale                M   49   17:47.5
  21   Ron Codispoti               M   15   17:56.9
  22   Noel Jeansonne              F   17   18:12.3
  23   Kayle Richard               F   16   18:43.4
  24   Hannah Love                 F   16   19:10.2
  25   Laura Matlock               F   15   19:14.1
  26   no card                              19:18.5
  27   Alex Caldwell               F   8    20:42.3
  28   Melvin Drumgoole            M   67   22:57.9
  29   Kaitlin Glynn               F   18   24:02.6
  30   Raine McKee                 F   16   24:17.8
  31   Kelli Frawley               F   18   24:20.0
  32   Callee Whitaker             F   14   24:23.6
  33   Teresa Vance                F   51   26:00.1
  34   Michelle Varney             F        26:32.0
  35   Tonya Baker                 F   44   26:50.1
  36   Nathan Love                 M   44   26:52.4
  37   Tommy Bourcrois             M   55   27:10.3
  38   Rosemary Sexton             F   64   27:13.0
  39   Mary Whitaker               F   44   28:32.3
  40   no card                              28:34.4
  41   Heather Cubrow              F   36   28:51.9
  42   Renee Parsons               F   47   29:01.0
  43   Sarah Roberts               F   34   29:03.1
  44   Daniel Ekart                M   14   29:06.8
  45   Susan Ekart                 F   52   30:31.9
  46   Derek & Madeline Shipley    M   32   30:34.2
  47   Becky Hale                  F   49   31:11.1
  48   Dominic Shipley             M   7    31:33.1
  49   Stephanie Shipley           F   33   31:38.5
  50   Emily Smith                 F   16   31:45.6
  51   Valerie Blakely             F   17   32:20.1
  52   Kelly Karnes                F   17   32:21.6
  53   Bobbie Miller               F   63   32:22.8
  54   Amy Makemson                F   58   33:05.7
  55   Michelle Parker             F   57   33:07.6
  56   Elizabeth Blakely           F   50   33:20.5
  57   Tony Roberts                M   44   33:22.6
  58   Neil Burke                  M   6    33:56.9
  59   Mamie Martin                F   43   34:00.1
  60   Tommy Roop                  M   38   34:03.1
  61   William Burke               M   5    34:04.2
  62   no card                              35:37.9
  63   Aaron Burke                 M   3    35:39.3
  64   Bertha Dulee                F   69   34:44.6
  65   Sam Burke                   M   43   35:46.4
  66   Ashlie Richard              F   22   57:00.0
  67   Stephanie Price             F   24   57:01.0
  68   Jon Bennett                 M   24   57:04.6
  69   Logan Dockery               M   19   57:05.1
  70   Devin Darnell               M   18   57:06.5

Results by We Run Events