2015 The Pinnacle 5K

Bristol, TN - 08/08/15 | Uncertified Course | Sunny, 70s | 115 registered

                                                                                                  BRACKET OVERALL
 BIB FIRST_NAME   LAST_NAME       SEX AGE CITY            ST NET TIMENET PACE GUN TIME  BRACKET   RANK     RANK
==== ============ =============== === === =============== == ======= ======== ======== ======== ======== ========
2937 Justin       Harmon           M   18 Kingsport       TN 0:17:57  0:05:47  17:56.5  M15-19      1        1
  2  Warren       Adler            M   34 Kingsport       TN 0:18:23  0:05:55  18:22.4  M30-39      1        2
 92  David        Beckner          M   48 Bristol         TN 0:19:18  0:06:13  19:18.9  M40-49      1        3
 24  Chris        Harr             M   22 Bristol         TN 0:20:08  0:06:29  20:08.3  M20-29      1        4
 78  Shay         Sullivan         M   13 Abingdon        VA 0:20:50  0:06:43  20:50.5   M1-14      1        5
 22  Travis       Green            M   42 Bristol         TN 0:21:24  0:06:54  21:27.7  M40-49      2        6
 17  Chris        Broglio          M   39 Bristol         TN 0:21:28  0:06:55  21:29.2  M30-39      2        7
 15  Joel         Brister          M   47 Kingsport       TN 0:22:55  0:07:23  22:55.2  M40-49      3        8
 71  Lee          Williams         M   51 Unicoi          TN 0:23:00  0:07:25  23:00.4  M50-59      1        9
 10  James        Bittinger        M   33 Bluff City      TN 0:23:10  0:07:28  23:11.5  M30-39      3       10
 21  Kristy       French           F   35 Bland           VA 0:23:27  0:07:33  23:26.5  F30-39      1       11
 55  Kayla        Salva            F   25 Bristol         VA 0:23:28  0:07:34  23:31.9  F20-29      1       12
 96  Jennifer     Warren           F   19 Piney Flats     TN 0:23:32  0:07:35  23:35.2  F15-19      1       13
 48  Josh         Price            M   34 Marion          VA 0:23:36  0:07:36  23:37.7  M30-39      4       14
 98  Dwayne       Mabry            M   40 Bristol         VA 0:23:41  0:07:38  23:42.4  M40-49      4       15
 87  Jennifer     Nichols          F   36 Bristol         VA 0:24:03  0:07:45  24:03.4  F30-39      2       16
 90  Garry        Booker           M   61 Bluff City      TN 0:24:17  0:07:49  24:17.0  M60-69      1       17
  8  Andrew       Bergland         M   28 Johnson City    TN 0:24:44  0:07:58  24:50.8  M20-29      2       18
 67  Steven       Waugh            M   39 Kingsport       TN 0:24:48  0:07:59  24:49.9  M30-39      5       19
 89  Will         White            M   21 Kingsport       TN 0:25:12  0:08:07  25:21.0  M20-29      3       20
 54  George       Rubesha          M   59 Abingdon        VA 0:25:20  0:08:10  25:27.5  M50-59      2       21
  9  Julie        Bittinger        F   32 Bluff City      TN 0:25:24  0:08:11  25:24.9  F30-39      3       22
 94  Dylan        Stout            M   22 Bristol         VA 0:25:40  0:08:16  25:45.6  M20-29      4       23
 95  Angelica     Taylor           F   19 Blountville     TN 0:25:40  0:08:16  25:45.6  F15-19      2       24
 64  Jacob        Turner           M   16 Kingsport       TN 0:25:44  0:08:17  25:44.4  M15-19      2       25
 58  Sarah        Shuster          F   24 Johnson City    TN 0:26:06  0:08:25  26:12.8  F20-29      2       26
 85  Linton       Kerr             M   49 Kingsport       TN 0:26:39  0:08:35  26:41.7  M40-49      5       27
  6  Derrick      Belanger         M   34 Mount Carmel    TN 0:26:56  0:08:40  26:59.5  M30-39      6       28
 41  Brian        Ninness          M   43 Kingsport       TN 0:26:58  0:08:41  26:59.9  M40-49      6       29
 36  Colby        Lovins           M   41 Bristol         VA 0:27:07  0:08:44  27:09.3  M40-49      7       30
 91  Teresa       Hubbard          F   43 Kingsport       TN 0:27:16  0:08:47  27:17.7  F40-49      1       31
 16  Angela       Broglio          F   39 Bristol         TN 0:27:28  0:08:51  27:30.6  F30-39      4       32
  1  Brad         Adams            M   39 Bristol         TN 0:27:43  0:08:56  27:42.6  M30-39      7       33
 50  Kerstin      Rhinehart        F   46 Abingdon        VA 0:27:46  0:08:57  27:53.5  F40-49      2       34
  5  Caitlin      Ball             F   26 Blountville     TN 0:27:49  0:08:58  27:49.6  F20-29      3       35
 72  Rachel       Wolfe            F   27 Wise            VA 0:27:52  0:08:59  27:57.1  F20-29      4       36
 53  Jana         Ringley          F   49 Bristol         TN 0:28:01  0:09:01  28:04.6  F40-49      3       37
 30  Kaitlin      Justus           F   25 Grundy          VA 0:28:38  0:09:13  28:42.4  F20-29      5       38
 18  Aubree       Cook             F   24 Bristol         VA 0:28:53  0:09:18  28:56.1  F20-29      6       39
 32  Pamela       L. Smith         F   46 Bristol         VA 0:28:57  0:09:19  28:57.9  F40-49      4       40
 82  Roy          Bennett          M   72 Chilhowie       VA 0:29:05  0:09:22  29:08.8  M70-99      1       41
 99  Shea         Clay             F   44 Abingdon        VA 0:29:06  0:09:22  29:11.6  F40-49      5       42
 79  Crystal      Landers          F   35 Johnson City    TN 0:29:12  0:09:24  29:15.3  F30-39      5       43
 97  Holly        Warren           F   46 Piney Flats     TN 0:29:27  0:09:29  29:31.5  F40-49      6       44
 51  Rebecca      Rhinehart        F   20 Arlington       VA 0:29:37  0:09:32  29:43.5  F20-29      7       45
 81  Moe          Brown            M   58 Chuckey         TN 0:29:54  0:09:38  29:55.1  M50-59      3       46
 93  Jack         Starnes          M   71 Wise            VA 0:30:04  0:09:41  30:07.3  M70-99      2       47
 69  Thomas       Weinman          M   53 Kingsport       TN 0:30:15  0:09:44  30:21.5  M50-59      4       48
 43  Bobby        Parks            M   42 Blountville     TN 0:30:48  0:09:55  30:54.9  M40-49      8       49
 62  Johnny       Taylor           M   32 Kingsport       TN 0:30:56  0:09:58  31:03.5  M30-39      8       50
 39  LISA         MEADE            F   53 Saint Paul      VA 0:31:00  0:09:59  31:03.7  F50-59      1       51
 76  Teresa       Treadway         F   51 Johnson City    TN 0:31:07  0:10:01  31:10.6  F50-59      2       52
 77  Wesley       Higgins          M   21 Johnson City    TN 0:31:07  0:10:01  31:10.4  M20-29      5       53
 68  Brian        Waye             M   43 Johnson City    TN 0:31:47  0:10:14  31:47.4  M40-49      9       54
 74  Timmy        Taylor           M   31 Piney Flats     TN 0:31:49  0:10:15  31:54.8  M30-39      9       55
 42  Roger        Parker           M   34 Kingsport       TN 0:32:17  0:10:24  32:18.6  M30-39     10       56
 37  Linda        Maidens          F   45 Lebanon         VA 0:32:35  0:10:30  32:39.9  F40-49      7       57
 75  Brandi       Taylor           F   28 Piney Flats     TN 0:32:53  0:10:35  32:58.0  F20-29      8       58
 23  Crystal      Haren            F   50 Jonesborough    TN 0:33:36  0:10:49  33:40.8  F50-59      3       59
 27  Kelly        Hill             F   31 Johnson City    TN 0:33:39  0:10:50  33:43.2  F30-39      6       60
 26  Leah         Herring          F   49 Pennington Gap  VA 0:33:57  0:10:56  34:00.4  F40-49      8       61
 19  Darlene      Dobbins          F   57 Bristol         VA 0:34:16  0:11:02  34:20.9  F50-59      4       62
 57  Donnie       Salyers          M   63 Abingdon        VA 0:34:39  0:11:10  34:46.9  M60-69      2       63
 100 Jon          Clay             M   47 Abingdon        VA 0:34:51  0:11:13  34:57.5  M40-49     10       64
 12  Melissa      Bledsoe          F   39 Kingsport       TN 0:35:21  0:11:23  35:28.4  F30-39      7       65
 38  Becky        McDonald         F   52 Wytheville      VA 0:35:43  0:11:30  35:44.5  F50-59      5       66
 63  Sharon       Turner           F   51 Johnson City    TN 0:35:58  0:11:35  36:02.7  F50-59      6       67
  7  Jo           Bennett          F   72 Chilhowie       VA 0:36:10  0:11:39  36:18.6  F70-99      1       68
2940 Emilee       Andis            F   12 Meadowview      VA 0:36:47  0:11:51  36:48.2   F1-14      1       69
2881 Chelsea      Luttrell         F   27 Johnson City    TN 0:36:58  0:11:54  37:08.7  F20-29      9       70
 52  Hannah       Richmond         F   18 Kingsport       TN 0:37:24  0:12:03  37:32.4  F15-19      3       71
 59  Melanie      Smith            F   29 Bristol         TN 0:38:00  0:12:14  38:01.2  F20-29     10       72
  3  Crystal      Andis            F   39 Meadowview      VA 0:38:10  0:12:17  38:12.0  F30-39      8       73
 29  Ashley       Hodge            F   28 Bristol         TN 0:38:36  0:12:26  38:43.9  F20-29     11       74
 20  Scotty       Farmer           M   17 Wallins Creek   KY 0:38:46  0:12:29  38:47.8  M15-19      3       75
 28  Mary         Hobbs            F   29 Kingsport       TN 0:38:59  0:12:33  39:10.2  F20-29     12       76
 60  JT           Statzer          M   38 Bristol         VA 0:39:29  0:12:43  39:35.7  M30-39     11       77
 88  Beka         Hibbs            F   10 Jonesville      VA 0:39:29  0:12:43  39:28.5   F1-14      2       78
 34  Doug         Litten           M   55 Kingsport       TN 0:40:06  0:12:55  40:11.9  M50-59      5       79
 56  Becky        Salyers          F   56 Abingdon        VA 0:40:07  0:12:55  40:13.4  F50-59      7       80
 40  Rebecca      Meadows          F   60 Bristol         VA 0:40:13  0:12:57  40:18.6  F60-69      1       81
 47  Tammy        Phillips         F   43 Kingsport       TN 0:43:31  0:14:01  43:38.7  F40-49      9       82
 65  Becky        Wallen           F   67 Blountville     TN 0:45:12  0:14:33  45:17.7  F60-69      2       83
 70  Donna        Weinman          F   52 Kingsport       TN 0:45:13  0:14:34  45:22.8  F50-59      8       84
 73  Rachel       Worley           F   44 Bluff City      TN 0:45:17  0:14:35  45:20.9  F40-49     10       85
 35  Stephanie    Lovins           F   38 Bristol         VA 0:46:05  0:14:50  46:07.4  F30-39      9       86
 11  Cristi       Blalock          F   29 Johnson City    TN 0:46:46  0:15:04  46:50.1  F20-29     13       87
 33  James        Liggett          M   63 Bristol         TN 0:46:57  0:15:07  46:59.6  M60-69      3       88
 46  Dustin       Phillips         M   13 Kingsport       TN 0:47:37  0:15:20  47:43.9   M1-14      2       89
 84  Madeline     Smith            F   10 Bristol         TN 0:47:38  0:15:20  47:45.6   F1-14      3       90
 83  Mark         Smith            M   39 Bristol         TN 0:47:39  0:15:21  47:45.9  M30-39     12       91
 45  Renee        Parsons          F   47 Bristol         TN 0:48:43  0:15:41  48:52.4  F40-49     11       92
 66  Lauren       Ward             F   26 Bristol         TN 0:49:05  0:15:48  49:15.9  F20-29     14       93
 13  Heather      Boyd             F   29 Bristol         TN 0:51:26  0:16:34  51:36.5  F20-29     15       94
  4  Charles      Baldwin          M   48 Richlands       VA 0:52:59  0:17:03  53:13.3  M40-49     11       95
 31  Susan        Knoche           F   62 Elizabethton    TN 0:56:50  0:18:18  56:56.2  F60-69      3       96

Results by We Run Events