2015 Santa Special Human Race

Kingsport,TN - 11/21/15 | USATF-Certified Course TN08003DJR | Sunny, 60s | 325 registered (human and animile)
Records: Male: Niall Bruton 4:05 (1995) Female: Jasmine Jones-Keller 4:45 (1996)

                                                                                            BRACKET OVERALL
 BIB FIRST_NAME   LAST_NAME       SEX AGE CITY            ST  NET TIME  GUN TIME  BRACKET   RANK     RANK
==== ============ =============== === === =============== == ========= ========= ======== ======== ========
2750 Hank         Clabaugh         M   39 Kingsport       TN   05:00    04:59.3   M30-39      1        1
2752 Matt         Clabaugh         M   39 Kingsport       TN   05:00    04:59.6   M30-39      2        2
2891 Phil         Roberts          M   52 Greeneville     TN   05:13    05:12.2   M50-59      1        3
2873 Gary         Pleasant         M   52 Johnson City    TN   05:13    05:13.7   M50-59      2        4
2858 Timmy        Norman           M   31 Jonesborough    TN   05:30    05:29.4   M30-39      3        5
2853 Cole         Morton           M   14 Kingsport       TN   05:32    05:32.0   M13-14      1        6
2732 Robert       Bradley          M   41 Blountville     TN   05:49    05:49.4   M40-49      1        7
2640 chris        meade            M   47 Kingsport       TN   05:50    05:50.2   M40-49      2        8
2706 Carl         Andes            M   12 Johnson City    TN   05:53    05:52.4   M11-12      1        9
2894 Susan        Rollins          F   57 Johnson City    TN   06:04    06:03.8   F50-59      1       10
2957 butch        sherrod          M   69 Maryville       TN   06:17    06:17.9   M60-99      1       11
2764 Parker       COWDEN           M   12 Kingsport       TN   06:22    06:22.9   M11-12      2       12
2966 Matthew      Studholme        M   52 Abingdon        VA   06:23    06:25.3   M50-59      3       13
2893 Josh         Roles            M   27 Kingsport       TN   06:25    06:25.3   M20-29      1       14
2986 jeff         walher           M   50 Kingsport       TN   06:35    06:35.8   M50-59      4       15
2965 owen         clemons          M   8  Cleveland       TN   06:40    06:39.5    M1-8       1       16
2823 CLYDE        KIDD             M   62 Kingsport       TN   06:43    06:43.9   M60-99      2       17
2751 Hudson       Clabaugh         M   7  Kingsport       TN   06:54    06:53.9    M1-8       2       18
2990 amanda       livingston       F   31 Johnson City    TN   06:58    06:59.2   F30-39      1       19
2964 estella      clemons          F   10 Cleveland       TN   06:59    06:58.6    F9-10      1       20
2953 Liam         Davis            M   7  Kingsport       TN   07:04    07:04.2    M1-8       3       21
2726 Cassie       Bolen            F   24 Kingsport       TN   07:04    07:04.9   F20-29      1       22
2979 robert       manuel           M   34 Johnson City    TN   07:07    07:07.3   M30-39      4       23
2843 Sally        McReynolds       F   7  Kingsport       TN   07:08    07:07.6    F1-8       1       24
2954 Nate         Davis            M   36 Kingsport       TN   07:09    07:08.6   M30-39      5       25
2815 Kurt         Ick              M   49 Kingsport       TN   07:12    07:11.7   M40-49      3       26
2956 sheri        gewelke          F   45 Johnson City    TN   07:12    07:12.6   F40-49      1       27
2731 Amy          Bradley          F   41 johnson city    TN   07:14    07:15.3   F40-49      2       28
2857 Gabriel      Norman           M   8  Jonesborough    TN   07:15    07:14.4    M1-8       4       29
2702 Janette      Adams Erchinger  F   49 Morristown      TN   07:28    07:28.2   F40-49      3       30
2991 jamie        mains            F   33 Johnson City    TN   07:29    07:32.4   F30-39      2       31
2972 rob          cantor           M   46 Jonesborough    TN   07:29    07:30.2   M40-49      4       32
2712 Joe          Bainbridge       M   68 Bristol         TN   07:38    07:39.2   M60-99      3       33
2859 Millie       Nottingham       F   10 Kingsport       TN   07:41    07:40.4    F9-10      2       34
2978 aidyn        peterson         M   10 Johnson City    TN   07:47    07:50.6    M9-10      1       35
2710 STACIE       BABECKA          F   32 Bristol         TN   07:58    08:00.5   F30-39      3       36
2847 Tyson        Mitchell         M   10 Bluff City      TN   08:01    08:00.1    M9-10      2       37
2741 jimmy        doyle            M   41 Kingsport       TN   08:05    08:06.9   M40-49      5       38
2973 patsy        cantor           F   45 Jonesborough    TN   08:11    08:13.7   F40-49      4       39
2814 LeeRoy       Hurst            M   70 Midway          TN   08:12    08:12.9   M60-99      4       40
2711 Cassandra    Bainbridge       F   68 Bristol         TN   08:36    08:38.6   F60-99      1       41
2728 LeGrande     Boyer            M   73 Kingsport       TN   08:40    08:41.3   M60-99      5       42
2827 Crystal      Landers          F   36 Johnson City    TN   08:41    08:42.2   F30-39      4       43
2911 Rose         VanHuss          F   38 Johnson City    TN   08:42    08:43.9   F30-39      5       44
2941 Kreshanna    Goforth          F   39 Kingsport       TN   08:53    08:58.1   F30-39      6       45
2758 Henri        Collins          M   10 Abingdon        VA   09:08    09:09.6    M9-10      3       46
2829 MANDY        LEMON            F   39 Bristol         TN   09:24    09:27.2   F30-39      7       47
2888 Lilly        Rhea             F   8  Knoxville       TN   09:25    09:27.3    F1-8       2       48
2960 mark         finely           M   64 Bristol         TN   09:38    09:39.6   M60-99      6       49
2803 Lisa         Hensley          F   44 Kingsport       TN   09:38    09:39.5   F40-49      5       50
2938 James        Gillmore         M   44 Kingsport       TN   09:40    09:47.6   M40-49      6       51
2720 Brayden      Blakley          M   5  Kingsport       TN   09:40    09:40.6    M1-8       5       52
2765 Brayden      Cox              M   9  Kingsport       TN   09:40    09:45.3    M9-10      4       53
2735 Terry        Browder          M   49 Kingsport       TN   09:41    09:45.7   M40-49      7       54
2788 Jessica      Frazier          F   21 Bristol         TN   09:41    09:43.9   F20-29      2       55
2980 stana        donnelly         F   36 Flag Pond       TN   09:45    09:46.8   F30-39      8       56
2740 justin       doyle            M   37 Kingsport       TN   09:49    09:51.3   M30-39      6       57
2734 Faith        Browder          F   19 Kingsport       TN   09:51    09:55.4   F15-19      1       58
2942 Jason        Goforth          M   39 Kingsport       TN   09:58    10:04.3   M30-39      7       59
2889 Mike         Rhea             M   37 Knoxville       TN   10:05    10:10.2   M30-39      8       60
2887 Lauren       Rhea             F   8  Knoxville       TN   10:06    10:10.6    F1-8       3       61
2939 Misti        Gillmore         F   39 Kingsport       TN   10:37    10:43.7   F30-39      9       62
2790 Ginger       Gardner          F   49 Bristol         TN   11:05    11:06.5   F40-49      6       63
2996 isaac        bishop           M   74 Duffield        VA   11:05    11:06.5   M60-99      7       64
2738 Bo           Burdine          M   6  Kingsport       TN   11:20    11:25.4    M1-8       6       65
2739 Rachel       Burdine          F   37 Kingsport       TN   11:28    11:31.3   F30-39     10       66
2932 Crystal      Haren            F   51 Jonesborough    TN   11:33    11:34.0   F50-59      2       67
2721 Cayden       Blalock          M   5  Johnson City    TN   11:34    11:34.8    M1-8       7       68
2876 Jacqie       Price            F   50 Pruden          TN   11:55    11:58.0   F50-59      3       69
2722 Cristi       Blalock          F   29 Johnson City    TN   12:25    12:25.5   F20-29      3       70
2725 Barbara      Bogart           F   73 Elizabethton    TN   12:27    12:29.1   F60-99      2       71
2821 Ruth         Ketron           F   85 Kingsport       TN   12:31    12:32.2   F60-99      3       72
2832 Liz          Manning          F   50 Piney Flats     TN   12:34    12:36.3   F50-59      4       73
2912 Becky        Wallen           F   68 Blountville     TN   12:39    12:41.6   F60-99      4       74
2999 celia        stewart          F   5  Blackwater      VA   13:00    13:01.5    F1-8       4       75
2997 MICHELLE     STEWART          F   44 Blackwater      VA   13:27    13:27.5   F40-49      7       76
2998 cole         STEWART          M   7  Blackwater      VA   13:28    13:28.7    M1-8       8       77
2781 Amy          Dupuis           F   44 Watauga         TN   13:53    13:58.9   F40-49      8       78
2782 Owen         Dupuis           M   16 Watauga         TN   13:54    13:58.7   M15-19      1       79
2976 sandra       vance            F   51 Johnson City    TN   14:38    14:41.0   F50-59      5       80
2637 monica       saks             F   25 Johnson City    TN   15:18    20:47.0   F20-29      4       81
2928 Bobbie       Williamson       F   37 Mills River     NC   15:44    21:10.1   F30-39     11       82
2995 dorothy      bishop           F   71 Duffield        VA   16:02    16:04.7   F60-99      5       83
2830 Samantha     Lilley           F   21 Kingsport       TN   18:30    24:19.7   F20-29      5       84

Results by We Run Events