2015 SFTC / TriCities Youth Athletics Summer Track Meet #1

Kingsport, TN - 06/09/15 | Dobyns-Bennett High School Track
80s and partly sunny | Registered: 91

100 m: Heat #1
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Benjamin Paternostro      854 M     8 Flag Pond     TN    0:19.2 
    2 Callie Bradley            860 F     7 Blountville   TN    0:20.6 
    3 Olivia Hall               818 F     7 Blountville   TN    0:21.3 
    4 Lauren Fish               841 F     5 Kingsport     TN    0:21.5 
    5 Rose Gewelke              647 F     6 Johnson Xity  TN    0:22.0 
    6 Spencer Paternostro       855 M     6 Flag Pond     TN    0:22.6 
    7 Ella Goodman              876 F     5 Kingsport     TN    0:23.9 
    8 Iris Gewelke              648 F     5 Johnson City  TN    0:25.2 
    9 Nora Goodman              875 F     3 Kingsport     TN    0:29.0 
   10 Tilda Sullivan            838 F     6 Kingsport     TN    0:34.9 
   11 Gabriella Ricketts        824 F     2 Kingsport     TN    0:46.6 
	
	
100 m: Heat #2
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Desean Richie             871 M     5 Johnson City  TN    0:21.1 
    2 Cayden Blalock            843 M     5 Johnson City  TN    0:21.4 
    3 Taylor May                827 M     6 Johnson City  TN    0:22.6 
    4 Houston Davis             882 M     5 Kingsport     TN    0:25.2 
    5 Smalley Xavier            865 M     4 Kingsport     TN    0:25.6 
    6 Matt Kirkpatrick          802 M     4 Rogersville   TN    0:31.3 
    7 Pierce Adler              877 M     3 Kingsport     TN    0:33.6 
    8 Isael Ricketts            840 M     2 Kingsport     TN    0:47.1 
	
	
100 m: Heat #3
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Hudson Clabaugh           874 M     7 Kingsport     TN    0:17.3 
    2 Henry Hansen              852 M     7 Jonesborough  TN    0:17.6 
    3 Liam Davis                884 M     5 Kingsport     TN    0:17.9 
    4 Liam Ricketts             826 M     7 Kingsport     TN    0:19.1 
	
	
100 m: Heat #4
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Ashlynn Roy               808 F    10 Jonesborough  TN    0:16.7 
    2 Cora Bradley              868 F     9 Blountville   TN    0:17.0 
    3 Lily Gewelke              645 F     8 Johnson City  TN    0:17.4 
    4 Unknown Runner                F                           0:17.7 
    5 Reagan Guess              858 F    10 Johnson City  TN    0:18.2 
    6 Sydney Morgan             853 F     8 Johnson City  TN    0:18.4 
    7 Marki Palmer              806 F     8 Glade Spring  VA    0:18.6 
    8 Hannah Dyson              835 F     9 Kingsport     TN    0:18.9 
    9 Kyrie Andes               811 F    10 Church Hill   TN    0:19.5 
	
	
100 m: Heat #5
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Noah Ricketts             825 M     9 Kingsport     TN    0:16.1 
    2 Abraham Gewelke           641 M    10 Johnson City  TN    0:16.3 
    3 Ryan Fish                 839 M     8 Kingsport     TN    0:16.6 
    4 Ian Hall                  817 M     9 Blountville   TN    0:17.1 
    5 Evan Holbrook             861 M     9 Johnson City  TN    0:17.3 
    6 Manning Brooks            820 M     9 Rogersville   TN    0:17.6 
    7 Avery Guess               859 M     9 Johnson City  TN    0:22.9 


100 m: Heat #6
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Gracie Manis              646 F    14 Rogersville   TN    0:13.0 
    2 Anna Rowe                 880 F    10 Johnson City  TN    0:15.6 
    3 Bonnie Bradley            862 F    11 Blountville   TN    0:17.0 
    4 Reece Carr                869 F    13 Kingsport     TN    0:17.4 
    5 Madeleine Bradley         863 F    12 Blountville   TN    0:17.7 
	
	
100 m: Heat #7
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 John Gewelke              643 M    12 Johnson City  TN    0:14.0 
    2 Ethan Crow                864 M    12 Kingsport     TN    0:16.4 
    3 Joseph Dotson             832 M    11 Kingsport     TN    0:17.5 
    4 Unknown Runner                M    54                     0:19.9 

	
100 m: Heat #8
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Chris Ricketts            823 M    37 Kingsport     TN    0:11.2 
    2 Ronnie Woodby             639 M    18 Johnson City  TN    0:11.5 
    3 Jamichael Glass           638 M    18 Johnson City  TN    0:11.8 
    4 Mikel Halim               640 M    18 Johnson City  TN    0:12.1 
    5 Michael Dishman           819 M    53 Bristol       VA    0:15.0 
    6 Alex Crow                 866 M    15 Kingsport     TN    0:15.3 
    7 Elizabeth Dotson          831 F    15 Kingsport     TN    0:16.6 
    8 Unknown Runner                                            0:17.5 
	
	
Kids Mile
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time      Pace     
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= ===== 
    1 Jackson Boothe            801 M    13 Saltville     VA    6:26.4  1:37 
    2 John Gewelke              643 M    12 Johnson City  TN    6:29.8  1:38 
    3 Ian Hall                  817 M     9 Blountville   TN    6:57.2  1:45 
    4 Ashlynn Roy               808 F    10 Jonesborough  TN    7:31.7  1:53 
    5 Abraham Gewelke           641 M    10 Johnson City  TN    7:43.6  1:56 
    6 Lily Gewelke              645 F     8 Johnson City  TN    7:39.0  1:55
    7 Bonnie Bradley            862 F    11 Blountville   TN    7:47.0  1:57 
    8 Reece Carr                869 F    13 Kingsport     TN    7:59.6  2:00 
    9 Madeleine Bradley         863 F    12 Blountville   TN    8:06.8  2:02 
   10 Ryan Fish                 839 M     8 Kingsport     TN    8:11.0  2:03 
   11 Reagan Guess              858 F    10 Johnson City  TN    8:15.6  2:04 
   12 Evan Holbrook             861 M     9 Johnson City  TN    8:18.8  2:05 
   13 Liam Davis                884 M     5 Kingsport     TN    8:44.1  2:12 
   14 Benjamin Paternostro      854 M     8 Flag Pond     TN    8:47.8  2:12 
   15 Olivia Hall               818 F     7 Blountville   TN    8:48.7  2:13 
   16 Cora Bradley              868 F     9 Blountville   TN    9:00.6  2:16 
   17 Joseph Dotson             832 M    11 Kingsport     TN    9:28.3  2:23 
   18 Rose Gewelke              647 F     6 Johnson Xity  TN    9:38.2  2:25 
   19 Rebekah Andes             100 F     9 Johnson City  TN    9:48.7  2:28 
   20 Kyrie Andes               814 F    10 Johnson City  TN    9:50.9  2:28 
   21 Michael Gewelke           642 M    11 Johnson City  TN    9:51.3  2:28 
   22 Spencer Paternostro       855 M     6 Flag Pond     TN    9:55.4  2:29 
   23 Iris Gewelke              648 F     5 Johnson City  TN   10:13.2  2:34 
   24 Callie Bradley            860 F     7 Blountville   TN   10:50.5  2:43 
   25 Lauren Fish               841 F     5 Kingsport     TN   11:07.4  2:47 
   26 Tilda Sullivan            838 F     6 Kingsport     TN   14:03.7  3:31 
   27 Harlee Andes              812 F     3 Jonesborough  TN   15:49.4  3:58 
   
   
Open Mile
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time      Pace     
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= ===== 
    1 Warren Adler              873 M    34 Kingsport     TN    5:07.8  1:17 
    2 Andy Brockmyre            847 M    48 Bristol       VA    5:13.1  1:19 
    3 Gary Pleasant             849 M    51 Gray          TN    5:30.3  1:23 
    4 Ellie Hall                815 F    12 Blountville   TN    5:31.3  1:23 
    5 David Cannon              804 M    50 Glade Spring  VA    5:33.8  1:24 
    6 Austin Kirkpatrick        803 M    12 Rogersville   TN    5:35.0  1:24 
    7 Neal Whitten              649 M    40 Johnson City  TN    5:46.0  1:27 
    8 Jason Tipton              836 M    37 Kingsport     TN    5:55.7  1:29 
    9 Joseph Dougherty          828 M    54 Kingsport     TN    6:01.6  1:31 
   10 Alex Crow                 866 M    15 Kingsport     TN    6:03.5  1:31 
   11 Donald Leech              842 M    54 Kingsport     TN    6:06.8  1:32 
   12 Andrew McLeod             851 M    50 Kingsport     TN    6:08.9  1:33 
   13 Matthew Boothe            650 M    41 Saltville     VA    6:10.2  1:33 
   14 Taylor Roy                810 F    13 Jonesborough  TN    6:11.6  1:33 
   15 Henry Brooks              821 M    11 Rogersville   TN    6:12.9  1:34 
   16 Jason Andes               807 M    40 Johnson City  TN    6:17.3  1:35 
   17 Jessica Remmert           846 F    32 Gray          TN    6:22.5  1:36 
   18 Richard Oreskovic         844 M    51 Kingsport     TN    6:27.1  1:37 
   19 Matthew Studholme         830 M    51 Abingdon      VA    6:33.3  1:39 
   20 Clyde Kidd                872 M    62 Kingsport     TN    6:36.7  1:40 
   21 Lisa Hazlett              805 F    37 Gray          TN    6:37.4  1:40 
   22 Olivia Hall               818 F     7 Blountville   TN    6:48.9  1:43 
   23 Alexis Hall               816 F    15 Kingsport     TN    6:53.3  1:44 
   24 Bob Townsend              822 M    65 Limestone     TN    7:04.0  1:46 
   25 Elizabeth Dotson          831 F    15 Kingsport     TN    7:10.9  1:48 
   26 Amy Bradley               879 F    41 Johnson City  TN    7:26.3  1:52 
   27 Stacee Andes              813 F    29 Johnson City  TN    7:30.0  1:53 
   28 Joe Fleenor               644 M    45 Kingsport     TN    7:59.2  2:00 
   29 David Baxter              837 M    31 Kingsport     TN    8:09.9  2:03 
   30 Mary Rodriguez            867 F    56 Abingdon      VA    8:49.7  2:13 
   
   
200 m: Heat #1
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Olivia Hall               818 F     7 Blountville   TN    0:46.9 
    2 Sarah Leersson            856 F     7 Johnson City  TN    0:47.4 
    3 Ella Goodman              876 F     5 Kingsport     TN    0:49.0 
    4 Unknown Runner                F                           0:58.4 
    5 Iris Gewelke              648 F     5 Johnson City  TN    1:04.4 
    6 Nora Goodman              875 F     3 Kingsport     TN    1:20.1
	
	
200 m: Heat #2
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Henry Hansen              852 M     7 Jonesborough  TN    0:41.6 
    2 Desean Richie             871 M     5 Johnson City  TN    0:45.0 
    3 Spencer Paternostro       855 M     6 Flag Pond     TN    0:49.5 
    4 Cayden Blalock            843 M     5 Johnson City  TN    0:49.8 
    5 Taylor May                827 M     6 Johnson City  TN    0:50.5 
    6 Houston Davis             882 M     5 Kingsport     TN    1:03.9 
    7 Smalley Xavier            865 M     4 Kingsport     TN    1:12.2 
    8 Matt Kirkpatrick          802 M     4 Rogersville   TN    1:14.2 
	
	
200 m: Heat #3
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Ashlynn Roy               808 F    10 Jonesborough  TN    0:36.7 
    2 Bonnie Bradley            862 F    11 Blountville   TN    0:37.9 
    3 Marki Palmer              806 F     8 Glade Spring  VA    0:39.3 
    4 Hannah Dyson              835 F     9 Kingsport     TN    0:41.9 
    5 Lily Gewelke              645 F     8 Johnson City  TN    0:42.4 
    6 Sydney Morgan             853 F     8 Johnson City  TN    0:42.7 
    7 Reagan Guess              858 F    10 Johnson City  TN    0:43.1 
    8 Kyrie Andes               811 F    10 Church Hill   TN    0:48.9 
    9 Callie Bradley            860 F     7 Blountville   TN    0:57.5
	
	
200 m: Heat #4
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Ian Hall                  817 M     9 Blountville   TN    0:36.3 
    2 Ethan Crow                864 M    12 Kingsport     TN    0:36.7 
    3 Ryan Fish                 839 M     8 Kingsport     TN    0:37.1 
    4 Evan Holbrook             861 M     9 Johnson City  TN    0:38.6 
    5 Hudson Clabaugh           874 M     7 Kingsport     TN    0:39.0 
    6 Liam Davis                884 M     5 Kingsport     TN    0:41.0 
    7 Joseph Dotson             832 M    11 Kingsport     TN    0:43.0 
    8 Benjamin Paternostro      854 M     8 Flag Pond     TN    0:43.6
	
	
200 m: Heat #5
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Gracie Manis              646 F    14 Rogersville   TN    0:26.8 
    2 Jackson Boothe            801 M    13 Saltville     VA    0:32.2 
    3 Alex Crow                 866 M    15 Kingsport     TN    0:33.3 
    4 Elizabeth Dotson          831 F    15 Kingsport     TN    0:35.7 
    5 Lisa Hazlett              805 F    37 Gray          TN    0:39.9 
	
	
200 m: Heat #6
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Chris Ricketts            823 M    37 Kingsport     TN    0:22.9 
    2 Ronnie Woodby             639 M    18 Johnson City  TN    0:23.4 
    3 Alex Crow                 866 M    15 Kingsport     TN    0:23.9 
    4 Mikel Halim               640 M    18 Johnson City  TN    0:24.2 
    5 Richard Oreskovic         844 M    51 Kingsport     TN    0:30.7 
    6 Joe Fleenor               644 M    45 Kingsport     TN    0:31.5 
    7 Ben Perhne                845 M    16 Gate City     VA    0:37.3 
	
	
800 m: Girls
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Taylor Roy                810 F    13 Jonesborough  TN    2:46.8 
    2 Lily Gewelke              645 F     8 Johnson City  TN    3:18.0 
    3 Kendal McReynolds         833 F    12 Bristol       TN    3:26.5 
    4 Unknown Runner            883 F                           3:33.2 
    5 Amy Daves                 834 F    13 Blountville   TN    3:33.4 
    6 Bonnie Bradley            862 F    11 Blountville   TN    3:39.8 
    7 Rachel Leersson           857 F    10 Johnson City  TN    3:40.1 
    8 Madeleine Bradley         863 F    12 Blountville   TN    3:49.1 
    9 Cora Bradley              868 F     9 Blountville   TN    3:49.9 
   10 Reagan Guess              858 F    10 Johnson City  TN    3:58.4 
   11 Kyrie Andes               811 F    10 Church Hill   TN    4:15.2 
   12 Rose Gewelke              647 F     6 Johnson Xity  TN    4:25.3 
   13 Ella Goodman              876 F     5 Kingsport     TN    4:43.6 
   14 Iris Gewelke              648 F     5 Johnson City  TN    4:58.3 
   15 Nora Goodman              875 F     3 Kingsport     TN    6:01.9 
   
   
  800 m: Boys
  Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Austin Kirkpatrick        803 M    12 Rogersville   TN    2:39.4 
    2 Jackson Boothe            801 M    13 Saltville     VA    3:02.2 
    3 Liam Davis                884 M     5 Kingsport     TN    3:22.4 
    4 Hudson Clabaugh           874 M     7 Kingsport     TN    3:22.9 
    5 Benjamin Paternostro      854 M     8 Flag Pond     TN    4:01.4 
    6 Joseph Dotson             832 M    11 Kingsport     TN    4:05.2 
    7 Desean Richie             871 M     5 Johnson City  TN    4:29.8 
    8 Spencer Paternostro       855 M     6 Flag Pond     TN    4:30.6 
	
	
800 M: Open
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 David Cannon              804 M    50 Glade Spring  VA    2:27.8 
    2 Jason Tipton              836 M    37 Kingsport     TN    2:38.2 
    3 Unknown Runner            881                             2:43.7 
    4 Ellie Hall                815 F    12 Blountville   TN    2:48.1 
    5 Donald Leech              842 M    54 Kingsport     TN    2:48.4 
    6 Joseph Dougherty          828 M    54 Kingsport     TN    2:50.5 
    7 Alex Crow                 866 M    15 Kingsport     TN    2:52.2 
    8 Richard Oreskovic         844 M    51 Kingsport     TN    3:01.1 
    9 Jason Andes               807 M    40 Johnson City  TN    3:04.4 
   10 Lisa Hazlett              805 F    37 Gray          TN    3:06.6 
   11 Alexis Hall               816 F    15 Kingsport     TN    3:08.6 
   12 Elizabeth Dotson          831 F    15 Kingsport     TN    3:17.7 
   13 Bob Townsend              822 M    65 Limestone     TN    3:22.1 
   14 Meredeth Perhne           850 F    45 Gate City     VA    3:35.4 
   15 Joe Fleenor               644 M    45 Kingsport     TN    3:59.7 
   
   
 400 m: Girls
 Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Taylor Roy                810 F    13 Jonesborough  TN    1:13.6 
    2 Ashlynn Roy               808 F    10 Jonesborough  TN    1:25.7 
    3 Kendal McReynolds         833 F    12 Bristol       TN    1:31.8 
    4 Amy Daves                 834 F    13 Blountville   TN    1:32.0 
    5 Bonnie Bradley            862 F    11 Blountville   TN    1:36.9 
    6 Unknown Runner            883 F                           1:37.4 
    7 Ben Perhne                845 M    16 Gate City     VA    1:37.7 
    8 Olivia Hall               818 F     7 Blountville   TN    1:43.2 
    9 Rachel Leersson           857 F    10 Johnson City  TN    1:43.6 
   10 Reagan Guess              858 F    10 Johnson City  TN    1:44.1 
   11 Madeleine Bradley         863 F    12 Blountville   TN    1:47.4 
   12 Sydney Morgan             853 F     8 Johnson City  TN    1:48.1 
   13 Cora Bradley              868 F     9 Blountville   TN    1:48.4 
   14 Anna Rowe                 880 F    10 Johnson City  TN    1:49.8 
   15 Kyrie Andes               811 F    10 Church Hill   TN    1:51.9 
   16 Rose Gewelke              647 F     6 Johnson Xity  TN    2:00.7 
   17 Iris Gewelke              648 F     5 Johnson City  TN    2:04.0 
   18 Callie Bradley            860 F     7 Blountville   TN    2:05.1 
   19 Sarah Leersson            856 F     7 Johnson City  TN    2:14.3 
   20 Nora Goodman              875 F     3 Kingsport     TN    2:41.6 
   
   
400 m: Boys
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Austin Kirkpatrick        803 M    12 Rogersville   TN    1:13.1 
    2 Ian Hall                  817 M     9 Blountville   TN    1:28.4 
    3 Ethan Crow                864 M    12 Kingsport     TN    1:30.5 
    4 Liam Davis                884 M     5 Kingsport     TN    1:38.8 
    5 Benjamin Paternostro      854 M     8 Flag Pond     TN    1:43.3 
    6 Joseph Dotson             832 M    11 Kingsport     TN    1:43.6 
    7 Henry Hansen              852 M     7 Jonesborough  TN    1:48.3 
    8 Desean Richie             871 M     5 Johnson City  TN    1:55.0 
    9 Cayden Blalock            843 M     5 Johnson City  TN    1:55.8 
   10 Spencer Paternostro       855 M     6 Flag Pond     TN    1:58.7 
   11 Taylor May                827 M     6 Johnson City  TN    1:59.2 
   12 Houston Davis             882 M     5 Kingsport     TN    2:38.1 
   13 Smalley Xavier            865 M     4 Kingsport     TN    2:44.3 
   14 Matt Kirkpatrick          802 M     4 Rogersville   TN    2:59.3 
   
   
400 m: Open: Women
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Unknown Runner            881 F                           1:08.3 
    2 Jessica Remmert           846 F    32 Gray          TN    1:22.3 
    3 Elizabeth Dotson          831 F    15 Kingsport     TN    1:25.5 
    4 Lisa Hazlett              805 F    37 Gray          TN    1:28.0 
    5 Brooke Perhne             848 F    18 Gate City     VA    2:00.8
	
	
 400 m: Open: Men: Heat #1
 Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Jamichael Glass           638 M    18 Johnson City  TN    1:01.2 
    2 David Cannon              804 M    50 Glade Spring  VA    1:03.0 
    3 Richard Oreskovic         844 M    51 Kingsport     TN    1:13.0 
    4 Mark Rowe                 900 M    99                     1:27.9 
    5 Ben Perhne                845 M    16 Gate City     VA    1:36.4 
	
	
400 m: Open: Men: Heat #2
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Ronnie Woodby             639 M    18 Johnson City  TN    0:56.7 
    2 Jason Tipton              836 M    37 Kingsport     TN    1:05.9 
    3 Neal Whitten              649 M    40 Johnson City  TN    1:10.6 
    4 Alex Crow                 866 M    15 Kingsport     TN    1:18.9 
    5 Jason Andes               807 M    40 Johnson City  TN    1:21.7 

Results by State of Franklin Track Club