2015 SFTC / TriCities Youth Athletics Summer Track Meet #4

Johnson City, TN - 06/30/15 | Science Hill High School Track
70s and sunny | Registered: 108

100 m: Heat #1
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Ella Goodman             1188 F     5 Kingsport     TN    0:24.0 
    2 Iris Gewelke             1121 F     5 Johnson City  TN    0:25.5 
    3 Brinley Hite             1151 F     5 Jonesborough  TN    0:27.3 
    4 Nora Goodman             1189 F     3 Kingsport     TN    0:27.8 
    5 Lily Reider              1145 F     3 Gaston        NC    0:37.4 
    6 Annalee Treadway         1163 F     2 Elizabethton  TN    0:56.7 
    7 Lillian Hite             1125 F     2 Kingsport     TN    1:00.5 
    8 Isabella Whitten         1156 F     2 Gray          TN    1:02.3 
	
100 m: Heat #2
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Unknown Runner           1171 M                           0:23.6 
    2 Xavier Smalley           1159 M     4 Kingsport     TN    0:25.0 
    3 Jude Hite                1124 M     4 Kingsport     TN    0:28.1 
    4 Leonardo Silvy           1190 M                           0:33.3 
    5 Pierce Adler             1177 M     3 Kingsport     TN    0:34.8 
    6 Isael Ricketts           1143 M     2 Kingsport     TN    0:36.5 
    7 Gray Kirkpatrick         1108 M     3 Rogersville   TN    0:38.5 
	
100 m: Heat #3
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Hudson Clabaugh          1148 M     7 Kingsport     TN    0:19.0 
    2 Cayden Blalock           1154 M     5 Johnson City  TN    0:23.0 
    3 Titus Reider             1096 M     5 Gaston        NC    0:23.5 
    4 Rowan Hansen             1160 M     4 Jonesborough  TN    0:26.6 
    5 Matt Kirkpatrick         1109 M     4 Rogersville   TN    0:30.2 
	
100 m: Heat #4
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Ellie Brockmyre          1168 F     8 Bristol       VA    0:16.9 
    2 Lily Gewelke             1120 F     8 Johnson City  TN    0:18.7 
    3 Allie Swann              1132 F     8 Morristown    TN    0:19.2 
    4 Callie Bradley           1183 F     7 Blountville   TN    0:21.8 
    5 Kalliopi Papas           1123 F     7 Jonesborough  TN    0:22.0 
    6 Rose Gewelke             1118 F     6 Johnson Xity  TN    0:23.0 
	
100 m: Heat #5
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Ryan Fish                1166 M     8 Kingsport     TN    0:16.8 
    2 Liam Davis               1191 M     7 Kingsport     TN    0:19.0 
    3 Liam Ricketts            1141 M     7 Kingsport     TN    0:19.8 
    4 Henry Hansen             1162 M     7 Jonesborough  TN    0:21.0 
    5 Alexander Whitten        1158 M     6 Gray          TN    0:22.3 
    6 Henson McKinney          1172 M     8 Johnson City  TN    0:23.2 
    7 Daniel Keller            1174 M     7 Johnson City  TN    0:25.0 
	
100 m: Heat #6
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Ashlynn Roy              1128 F    10 Jonesborough  TN    0:17.4 
    2 Reagan Guess             1180 F    10 Johnson City  TN    0:18.2 
    3 Cora Bradley             1184 F     9 Blountville   TN    0:18.6 
    4 Chelsea Findley          1131 F    10 Jonesborough  TN    0:19.9 
    5 Byron Eisenzopf          1179 M     4 Johnson City  TN    0:20.4 
    6 Rebekah Andes            1095 F     9 Johnson City  TN    0:21.0 
	
100 m: Heat #7
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Noah Ricketts            1140 M     9 Kingsport     TN    0:16.9 
    2 Abraham Gewelke          1119 M    10 Johnson City  TN    0:17.2 
    3 Owen Johnson             1101 M     9 Gray          TN    0:17.5 
    4 Andreas Papas            1122 M     9 Jonesborough  TN    0:17.9 
    5 Evan Holbrook            1133 M     9 Johnson City  TN    0:18.2 
    6 Ryan Touati              1186 M    10 Johnson City  TN    0:18.6 
    7 David Keller             1175 M     9 Johnson City  TN    0:19.7 
    8 Kyan Myers               1152 M    10 Johnson City  TN    0:20.3 
    9 Avery Guess              1185 M    10 Johnson City  TN    0:29.7 
	
100 m: Heat #8
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Kaylee Myers             1153 F    11 Johnson City  TN    0:15.2 
    2 Kendal McReynolds        1135 F    12 Bristol       TN    0:15.9 
    3 Bonnie Bradley           1164 F    11 Blountville   TN    0:17.1 
    4 Bliss Brockmyre          1169 F    12 Bristol       VA    0:17.5 
	
100 m: Heat #9
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 John Gewelke             1116 M    13 Johnson City  TN    0:14.9 
    2 Ethan Crow               1157 M    12 Kingsport     TN    0:17.1 
    3 Nathan Hundley           1170 M    12 Johnson City  TN    0:17.4 
    4 Joseph Dotson            1098 M    11 Kingsport     TN    0:18.3 
    5 Michael Gewelke          1117 M    11 Johnson City  TN    0:20.9 
	
100 m: Heat #10
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Matthew Kerael           1113 M    20 Johnson City  TN    0:11.4 
    2 Chris Ricketts           1138 M    38 Kingsport     TN    0:11.7 
    3 Hunter Buchman           1114 M    19 Johnson City  TN    0:12.5 
    4 Viktor Kimmel            1107 M    28 Johnson City  TN    0:13.3 
    5 Daniel Dotson            1099 M    15 Kingsport     TN    0:14.5 
    6 Matthew Leonard          1110 M    24 Johnson City  TN    0:15.1 
    7 James Holbrook           1178 M    38 Johnson City  TN    0:16.8 
    8 Elizabeth Dotson         1100 F    15 Kingsport     TN    0:17.9 
	
Kids Mile: Girls
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time      Pace     
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= ===== 
    1 Ashlynn Roy              1128 F    10 Jonesborough  TN    6:59.3  1:45 
    2 Olivia Hall              1103 F     7 Blountville   TN    7:08.7  1:48 
    3 Amy Daves                1136 F    13 Blountville   TN    7:32.6  1:54 
    4 Lily Gewelke             1120 F     8 Johnson City  TN    7:39.4  1:55 
    5 Bonnie Bradley           1164 F    11 Blountville   TN    7:55.2  1:59 
    6 Allie Swann              1132 F     8 Morristown    TN    7:59.9  2:00 
    7 Sydney Lanagan           1146 F     9 Summersville  WV    8:04.0  2:01 
    8 Madeleine Bradley        1182 F    13 Blountville   TN    8:10.2  2:03 
    9 Reagan Guess             1180 F    10 Johnson City  TN    8:20.6  2:06 
   10 Kalliopi Papas           1123 F     7 Jonesborough  TN    8:28.7  2:08 
   11 Bliss Brockmyre          1169 F    12 Bristol       VA    8:33.8  2:09 
   12 Rebekah Andes            1095 F     9 Johnson City  TN    8:41.0  2:11 
   13 Byron Eisenzopf          1179 M     4 Johnson City  TN    8:43.6  2:11 
   14 Cora Bradley             1184 F     9 Blountville   TN    8:44.2  2:12 
   15 Chelsea Findley          1131 F    10 Jonesborough  TN    9:05.7  2:17 
   16 Iris Gewelke             1121 F     5 Johnson City  TN    9:46.1  2:27 
   17 Rose Gewelke             1118 F     6 Johnson Xity  TN   10:00.0  2:30 
   18 Lauren Fish              1165 F     5 Kingsport     TN   10:10.0  2:33 
   19 Kyrie Andes              1094 F    10 Johnson City  TN   10:22.0  2:36 
   20 Callie Bradley           1183 F     7 Blountville   TN   12:35.9  3:09 
   21 Harlee Andes             1092 F     3 Johnson City  TN   16:35.9  4:09 
   
Kids Mile: Boys
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time      Pace     
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= ===== 
    1 Carl Andes               1091 M    11 Johnson City  TN    6:02.4  1:31 
    2 Ian Hall                 1106 M     9 Blountville   TN    6:24.7  1:37 
    3 John Gewelke             1116 M    13 Johnson City  TN    6:29.9  1:38 
    4 Ethan Crow               1157 M    12 Kingsport     TN    7:00.9  1:46 
    5 Liam Davis               1191 M     7 Kingsport     TN    7:03.0  1:46 
    6 Ryan Fish                1166 M     8 Kingsport     TN    7:15.5  1:49 
    7 Andreas Papas            1122 M     9 Jonesborough  TN    7:19.4  1:50 
    8 Abraham Gewelke          1119 M    10 Johnson City  TN    7:22.0  1:51 
    9 Hudson Clabaugh          1148 M     7 Kingsport     TN    7:23.1  1:51 
   10 Evan Holbrook            1133 M     9 Johnson City  TN    8:12.1  2:04 
   11 Joseph Dotson            1098 M    11 Kingsport     TN    8:32.6  2:09 
   12 Ryan Touati              1186 M    10 Johnson City  TN    8:33.0  2:09 
   13 Michael Gewelke          1117 M    11 Johnson City  TN   10:13.1  2:34 
   14 Henson McKinney          1172 M     8 Johnson City  TN   12:02.6  3:01 
   
 Open Mile
 Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time      Pace     
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= ===== 
    1 Matthew Leonard          1110 M    24 Johnson City  TN    4:53.4  1:14 
    2 Warren Adler             1176 M    34 Kingsport     TN    5:08.5  1:18 
    3 Andy Brockmyre           1167 M    48 Bristol       VA    5:10.2  1:18 
    4 Viktor Kimmel            1107 M    28 Johnson City  TN    5:28.0  1:22 
    5 David Cannon             1187 M    50 Glade Spring  VA    5:28.7  1:23 
    6 Ellie Hall               1105 F    12 Blountville   TN    5:30.5  1:23 
    7 Jason Tipton             1089 M    37 Kingsport     TN    5:43.2  1:26 
    8 Andee Swann              1137 F    38 Morristown    TN    5:56.2  1:30 
    9 Andy Crow                1155 M    45 Kingsport     TN    6:00.2  1:31 
   10 Andrew McLeod            1102 M    50 Kingsport     TN    6:02.0  1:31 
   11 Donald Leech             1150 M    54 Kingsport     TN    6:08.9  1:33 
   12 Matthew Boothe           1093 M    41 Saltville     VA    6:09.9  1:33 
   13 Jason Andes              1090 M    40 Johnson City  TN    6:10.9  1:33 
   14 Alexis Hall              1104 F    15 Kingsport     TN    6:20.1  1:35 
   15 Daniel Dotson            1099 M    15 Kingsport     TN    6:23.8  1:36 
   16 Jessica Remmert          1161 F    32 Gray          TN    6:24.8  1:37 
   17 Robert Bradley           1181 M    40 Blountville   TN    6:25.7  1:37 
   18 Lisa Hazlett             1085 F    37 Gray          TN    6:31.0  1:38 
   19 Taylor Roy               1129 F    13 Jonesborough  TN    6:39.4  1:40 
   20 Clyde Kidd               1192 M    62 Kingsport     TN    6:45.3  1:42 
   21 Christine Fulcher        1127 F    15 Jonesborough  TN    6:47.0  1:42 
   22 Karen Seiferth           1139 F    57 Johnson City  TN    6:52.0  1:43 
   23 Elizabeth Dotson         1100 F    15 Kingsport     TN    7:01.5  1:46 
   24 Bob Townsend             1086 M    65 Limestone     TN    7:05.5  1:47 
   25 Amy Bradley              1193 F    41 Johnson City  TN    7:12.9  1:49 
   26 Sheri Gewelke            1097 F    45 Johnson City  TN    7:31.0  1:53 
   27 Stacee Andes             1088 F    29 Johnson City  TN    8:02.7  2:01 
   28 Mary Rodriguez           1087 F    56 Abingdon      VA    8:48.1  2:13 
   
200 m: Heat #1
(Sorry, timers were "busy")
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Olivia Hall              1103 F     7 Blountville   TN           
    2 Kalliopi Papas           1123 F     7 Jonesborough  TN           
    3 Ella Goodman             1188 F     5 Kingsport     TN           
    4 Rose Gewelke             1118 F     6 Johnson Xity  TN           
    5 Callie Bradley           1183 F     7 Blountville   TN           
    6 Iris Gewelke             1121 F     5 Johnson City  TN           
    7 Brinley Hite             1151 F     5 Jonesborough  TN           
    8 Nora Goodman             1189 F     3 Kingsport     TN           
    9 Lily Reider              1145 F     3 Gaston        NC           
	
200 m: Heat #2
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Liam Davis               1191 M     7 Kingsport     TN    0:38.9 
    2 Hudson Clabaugh          1148 M     7 Kingsport     TN    0:39.1 
    3 Liam Ricketts            1141 M     7 Kingsport     TN    0:46.9 
    4 Henry Hansen             1162 M     7 Jonesborough  TN    0:49.8 
    5 Cayden Blalock           1154 M     5 Johnson City  TN    0:51.3 
    6 Titus Reider             1096 M     5 Gaston        NC    0:51.9 
    7 Daniel Keller            1174 M     7 Johnson City  TN    0:55.7 
    8 Jude Hite                1124 M     4 Kingsport     TN    1:00.4 
    9 Xavier Smalley           1159 M     4 Kingsport     TN    1:01.5 
   10 Leonardo Silvy           1190 M                           1:15.3 
   11 Pierce Adler             1177 M     3 Kingsport     TN    1:23.0 
   12 Isael Ricketts           1143 M     2 Kingsport     TN    1:27.1 
   
 200 m: Heat #3
 Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Ellie Brockmyre          1168 F     8 Bristol       VA    0:38.1 
    2 Cora Bradley             1184 F     9 Blountville   TN    0:39.4 
    3 Reagan Guess             1180 F    10 Johnson City  TN    0:41.4 
    4 Allie Swann              1132 F     8 Morristown    TN    0:41.9 
    5 Lily Gewelke             1120 F     8 Johnson City  TN    0:42.3 
    6 Caroline Clabaugh        1149 F     9 Kingsport     TN    0:42.7 
    7 Sydney Lanagan           1146 F     9 Summersville  WV    0:43.1 
    8 Byron Eisenzopf          1179 M     4 Johnson City  TN    0:48.8 
    9 Rebekah Andes            1095 F     9 Johnson City  TN    0:49.6 
	
200 m: Heat #4
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Ian Hall                 1106 M     9 Blountville   TN    0:35.6 
    2 Noah Ricketts            1140 M     9 Kingsport     TN    0:36.1 
    3 Owen Johnson             1101 M     9 Gray          TN    0:36.9 
    4 Andreas Papas            1122 M     9 Jonesborough  TN    0:37.3 
    5 Evan Holbrook            1133 M     9 Johnson City  TN    0:40.4 
    6 David Keller             1175 M     9 Johnson City  TN    0:44.0 
    7 Avery Guess              1185 M    10 Johnson City  TN    0:55.6 
    8 Henson McKinney          1172 M     8 Johnson City  TN    1:11.5 
	
200 m: Heat #5
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Taylor Roy               1129 F    13 Jonesborough  TN    0:30.3 
    2 Kaylee Myers             1153 F    11 Johnson City  TN    0:33.6 
    3 Elizabeth Dotson         1100 F    15 Kingsport     TN    0:36.9 
    4 Bliss Brockmyre          1169 F    12 Bristol       VA    0:37.3 
    5 Bonnie Bradley           1164 F    11 Blountville   TN    0:37.6 
    6 Ashlynn Roy              1128 F    10 Jonesborough  TN    0:39.2 
    7 Kyrie Andes              1094 F    10 Johnson City  TN    0:41.7 
    8 Chelsea Findley          1131 F    10 Jonesborough  TN    0:43.1 
	
200 m: Heat #6
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Austin Kirkpatrick       1142 M    12 Rogersville   TN    0:31.6 
    2 Carl Andes               1091 M    11 Johnson City  TN    0:32.1 
    3 Ethan Crow               1157 M    12 Kingsport     TN    0:36.5 
    4 Nathan Hundley           1170 M    12 Johnson City  TN    0:39.7 
    5 Joseph Dotson            1098 M    11 Kingsport     TN    0:41.1 
    6 Ryan Touati              1186 M    10 Johnson City  TN    0:42.4 
    7 Kyan Myers               1152 M    10 Johnson City  TN    0:46.8 
	
200 m: Heat #7
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Christian Mager          1112 M    18 Johnson City  TN    0:23.8 
    2 Jamichael Glass          1111 M    18 Johnson City  TN    0:24.4 
    3 Stephen Detroye          1173 M    18 Johnson City  TN    0:27.8 
    4 Daniel Dotson            1099 M    15 Kingsport     TN    0:31.9 
    5 Karen Seiferth           1139 F    57 Johnson City  TN    0:34.7 
    6 Andee Swann              1137 F    38 Morristown    TN    0:35.3 
    7 Lisa Hazlett             1085 F    37 Gray          TN    0:40.9 
	
800 m: Kids
lace Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Ian Hall                 1106 M     9 Blountville   TN    3:09.8 
    2 Andreas Papas            1122 M     9 Jonesborough  TN    3:10.6 
    3 Ashlynn Roy              1128 F    10 Jonesborough  TN    3:17.0 
    4 Kendal McReynolds        1135 F    12 Bristol       TN    3:27.4 
    5 Amy Daves                1136 F    13 Blountville   TN    3:28.7 
    6 Liam Davis               1191 M     7 Kingsport     TN    3:29.6 
    7 Lily Gewelke             1120 F     8 Johnson City  TN    3:34.6 
    8 Bliss Brockmyre          1169 F    12 Bristol       VA    3:38.2 
    9 Reagan Guess             1180 F    10 Johnson City  TN    3:40.2 
   10 Madeleine Bradley        1182 F    13 Blountville   TN    3:47.0 
   11 David Keller             1175 M     9 Johnson City  TN    3:51.6 
   12 Ryan Touati              1186 M    10 Johnson City  TN    3:55.9 
   13 Rebekah Andes            1095 F     9 Johnson City  TN    4:05.0 
   14 Kalliopi Papas           1123 F     7 Jonesborough  TN    4:09.6 
   15 Joseph Dotson            1098 M    11 Kingsport     TN    4:14.3 
   16 Rose Gewelke             1118 F     6 Johnson Xity  TN    4:22.1 
   17 Iris Gewelke             1121 F     5 Johnson City  TN    4:22.5 
   18 Byron Eisenzopf          1179 M     4 Johnson City  TN    4:23.4 
   19 Daniel Keller            1174 M     7 Johnson City  TN    4:34.1 
   20 Chelsea Findley          1131 F    10 Jonesborough  TN    4:34.5 
   
800 m: Open
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 David Cannon             1187 M    50 Glade Spring  VA    2:22.0 
    2 Andy Brockmyre           1167 M    48 Bristol       VA    2:22.3 
    3 Jason Tipton             1089 M    37 Kingsport     TN    2:36.0 
    4 Justin Hite              1126 M    37 Kingsport     TN    2:38.1 
    5 Austin Kirkpatrick       1142 M    12 Rogersville   TN    2:42.9 
    6 Donald Leech             1150 M    54 Kingsport     TN    2:44.2 
    7 Andee Swann              1137 F    38 Morristown    TN    2:52.0 
    8 Jason Andes              1090 M    40 Johnson City  TN    2:59.1 
    9 Jessica Remmert          1161 F    32 Gray          TN    3:01.7 
   10 Daniel Dotson            1099 M    15 Kingsport     TN    3:06.2 
   11 Carl Andes               1091 M    11 Johnson City  TN    3:07.3 
   12 Lisa Hazlett             1085 F    37 Gray          TN    3:07.6 
   13 Christine Fulcher        1127 F    15 Jonesborough  TN    3:07.9 
   14 Clyde Kidd               1192 M    62 Kingsport     TN    3:09.4 
   15 Amy Bradley              1193 F    41 Johnson City  TN    3:17.9 
   16 Elizabeth Dotson         1100 F    15 Kingsport     TN    3:19.6 
   17 Ethan Crow               1157 M    12 Kingsport     TN    3:20.9 
   18 Bob Townsend             1086 M    65 Limestone     TN    3:22.0 
   19 Karen Seiferth           1139 F    57 Johnson City  TN    3:22.3 
   20 Sheri Gewelke            1097 F    45 Johnson City  TN    3:33.4 
   
 400 m: Girls
 Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Ashlynn Roy              1128 F    10 Jonesborough  TN    1:25.7 
    2 Kendal McReynolds        1135 F    12 Bristol       TN    1:30.9 
    3 Amy Daves                1136 F    13 Blountville   TN    1:31.2 
    4 Bonnie Bradley           1164 F    11 Blountville   TN    1:31.5 
    5 Ellie Brockmyre          1168 F     8 Bristol       VA    1:32.5 
    6 Kaylee Myers             1153 F    11 Johnson City  TN    1:32.8 
    7 Cora Bradley             1184 F     9 Blountville   TN    1:35.2 
    8 Lily Gewelke             1120 F     8 Johnson City  TN    1:38.1 
    9 Bliss Brockmyre          1169 F    12 Bristol       VA    1:41.6 
   10 Madeleine Bradley        1182 F    13 Blountville   TN    1:43.3 
   11 Caroline Clabaugh        1149 F     9 Kingsport     TN    1:45.2 
   12 Olivia Hall              1103 F     7 Blountville   TN    1:49.0 
   13 Chelsea Findley          1131 F    10 Jonesborough  TN    1:50.9 
   14 Lauren Fish              1165 F     5 Kingsport     TN    1:53.1 
   15 Kalliopi Papas           1123 F     7 Jonesborough  TN    1:54.2 
   16 Reagan Guess             1180 F    10 Johnson City  TN    1:55.3 
   17 Rebekah Andes            1095 F     9 Johnson City  TN    1:59.0 
   18 Byron Eisenzopf          1179 M     4 Johnson City  TN    2:01.8 
   19 Rose Gewelke             1118 F     6 Johnson Xity  TN    2:19.9 
   20 Iris Gewelke             1121 F     5 Johnson City  TN    2:25.3 
   
400 m: Boys: Heat #1
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Ryan Fish                1166 M     8 Kingsport     TN    1:26.0 
    2 Hudson Clabaugh          1148 M     7 Kingsport     TN    1:41.2 
    3 Titus Reider             1096 M     5 Gaston        NC    1:56.4 
    4 Cayden Blalock           1154 M     5 Johnson City  TN    2:00.7 
    5 Daniel Keller            1174 M     7 Johnson City  TN    2:01.1 
    6 Henson McKinney          1172 M     8 Johnson City  TN    2:28.4 
    7 Matt Kirkpatrick         1109 M     4 Rogersville   TN    2:32.0 
	
400 m: Boys: Heat #2
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Carl Andes               1091 M    11 Johnson City  TN    1:20.0 
    2 Ian Hall                 1106 M     9 Blountville   TN    1:23.7 
    3 Owen Johnson             1101 M     9 Gray          TN    1:28.1 
    4 Andreas Papas            1122 M     9 Jonesborough  TN    1:29.2 
    5 Ryan Touati              1186 M    10 Johnson City  TN    1:39.9 
    6 David Keller             1175 M     9 Johnson City  TN    1:40.2 
    7 Joseph Dotson            1098 M    11 Kingsport     TN    1:47.6 
    8 Kyan Myers               1152 M    10 Johnson City  TN    2:13.7 
    9 Avery Guess              1185 M    10 Johnson City  TN    2:43.8 
	
400 m: Men: Masters
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Chris Ricketts           1138 M    38 Kingsport     TN    0:53.1 
    2 Brian Ricketts           1144 M    38 Kingsport     TN    0:54.6 
    3 David Cannon             1187 M    50 Glade Spring  VA    1:03.1 
    4 Jason Tipton             1089 M    37 Kingsport     TN    1:04.1 
    5 Andy Brockmyre           1167 M    48 Bristol       VA    1:05.0 
    6 Robert Bradley           1181 M    40 Blountville   TN    1:12.6 
    7 Clyde Kidd               1192 M    62 Kingsport     TN    1:21.1 
	
400 m: Men: Open
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Mikel Halim              1115 M    18 Johnson City  TN    0:55.5 
    2 Christian Mager          1112 M    18 Johnson City  TN    0:56.0 
    3 Jamichael Glass          1111 M    18 Johnson City  TN    0:56.6 
    4 Matthew Leonard          1110 M    24 Johnson City  TN    0:57.7 
    5 Stephen Detroye          1173 M    18 Johnson City  TN    1:06.3 
    6 Austin Kirkpatrick       1142 M    12 Rogersville   TN    1:11.5 
    7 Joseph Dotson            1098 M    11 Kingsport     TN    1:13.3 
    8 Ethan Crow               1157 M    12 Kingsport     TN    1:30.2 
	
400 m: Women: Open
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Ellie Hall               1105 F    12 Blountville   TN    1:14.0 
    2 Karen Seiferth           1139 F    57 Johnson City  TN    1:20.6 
    3 Alexis Hall              1104 F    15 Kingsport     TN    1:21.7 
    4 Andee Swann              1137 F    38 Morristown    TN    1:24.1 
    5 Elizabeth Dotson         1100 F    15 Kingsport     TN    1:25.2 
    6 Lisa Hazlett             1085 F    37 Gray          TN    1:27.2 
    7 Amy Bradley              1193 F    41 Johnson City  TN    1:28.3 
    8 Stacee Andes             1088 F    29 Johnson City  TN    1:31.2 
    9 Sheri Gewelke            1097 F    45 Johnson City  TN    1:33.5 
	
100 m Hurdles: Heat #1
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Bonnie Bradley           1164 F    11 Blountville   TN    0:28.0 
    2 Cora Bradley             1184 F     9 Blountville   TN    0:29.4 
    3 Kyrie Andes              1094 F    10 Johnson City  TN    0:29.8 
	
100 m Hurdles: Heat #2
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Ellie Brockmyre          1168 F     8 Bristol       VA    0:28.9 
    2 No Bib Runner                                             0:41.3 
    3 Rebekah Andes            1095 F     9 Johnson City  TN    0:47.2
	
100 m Hurdles: Heat #3
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Reagan Guess             1180 F    10 Johnson City  TN    0:33.6 
    2 Ryan Touati              1186 M    10 Johnson City  TN    0:45.5  

Results by State of Franklin Track Club