2016 Bill Gatton Honda Run for Phil 5K

Overall / Age Groups

Bristol, TN - 05/28/16 | Uncertified course
Rain! | Registered: 327 | Finishers: 293
Event Records: Male: J Penny 15:43 Female: Danielle Alfano 17:58

Overall                                                             Net              Gun
Place  Name                        Age  Sex  City              St   Time      Pace   Time
=====  =========================   ===  ===  ================  ==   =======   =====  =========
   1   Brinson Milhorn             34   M   Johnson  City      TN     16:33    5:20    16:32.6
   2   Joshua Kistner              35   M   Bristol            TN     17:15    5:33    17:14.6
   3   Lance Morsell               19   M   Saluda             NC     18:40    6:01    18:40.0
   4   Andre Blow                  24   M   Bristol            TN     19:05    6:09    19:04.1
   5   Eric Reynolds               39   M   Bluff  City        TN     19:11    6:11    19:10.2
   6   Robert Kariuki              46   M   Bristol            VA     19:16    6:12    19:15.1
   7   Thomas Benoit               59   M   Big  Stone  Gap    VA     19:25    6:15    19:25.2
   8   Nathan Fowler               33   M   Jonesborough       TN     19:37    6:19    19:37.0
   9   Aaron Brooks                46   M   Bristol            TN     19:37    6:19    19:37.9
  10   Scott Sikes                 38   M   Abingdon           VA     19:50    6:23    19:49.4
  11   Holly Street                34   F   Johnson  City      TN     20:09    6:30    20:08.8
  12   Michael Canterbury          36   M   Princeton          WV     20:15    6:31    20:16.4
  13   David Beckner               49   M   Bristol            TN     20:16    6:32    20:16.4
  14   Phillip Prince              54   M   Bristol            VA     20:41    6:40    20:41.3
  15   Colin Daniel                15   M   Johnson  City      TN     21:02    6:46    21:01.2
  16   Amy Greene                  33   F   Bluff  City        TN     21:03    6:47    21:03.5
  17   Jamie Mains                 33   F   Johnson  City      TN     21:41    6:59    21:41.3
  18   Chris Hodge                 32   M   Kingsport          TN     21:51    7:02    21:51.4
  19   Nate Stalnaker              36   M   Bristol            TN     22:04    7:06    22:05.5
  20   Dale Riddle                 57   M   Pound              VA     22:06    7:07    22:14.2
  21   Dwayne Mabry                41   M   Bristol            VA     22:06    7:07    22:06.0
  22   Chad Green                  43   M   Bristol            TN     22:16    7:10    22:19.4
  23   Junior Tolbert              55   M   Bristol            VA     22:21    7:12    22:21.6
  24   Logan Jennings              26   M   Bristol            TN     22:24    7:13    22:24.6
  25   Bruce Vincent               54   M   Kingsport          TN     22:26    7:14    22:26.6
  26   Theresa Burriss             50   F   Bristol            VA     22:27    7:14    22:26.3
  27   Shannon Roark               36   F   Bristol            TN     22:47    7:20    22:46.8
  28   Shane King                  29   M   Wytheville         VA     22:54    7:22    22:53.4
  29   Parker Cowden               13   M   Kingsport          TN     23:02    7:25    23:02.6
  30   Amy Bradley                 42   F   Johnson  City      TN     23:05    7:26    23:05.9
  31   Justin Kinkead              33   M   Blountville        TN     23:05    7:26    23:06.2
  32   Eddie Harkleroad            56   M   Bristol            TN     23:09    7:27    23:10.1
  33   Jennifer Warren             19   F   Piney  Flats       TN     23:15    7:29    23:16.6
  34   James Bittinger             34   M   Bluff  City        TN     23:24    7:32    23:26.7
  35   Ed Offield                  59   M   Blountville        TN     23:33    7:35    23:34.8
  36   Noah Schrayer               17   M   Bristol            VA     23:34    7:35    23:33.4
  37   Jim Schrayer                51   M   Bristol            VA     24:08    7:46    24:09.5
  38   Matthew Leonard             13   M   Blountville        TN     24:18    7:50    24:25.4
  39   Jason Hackney               36   M   Lebanon            VA     24:21    7:51    24:22.7
  40   Carl McCauley               52   M   Bristol            VA     24:29    7:53    24:33.3
  41   Robert Perez                42   M   Bristol            TN     24:29    7:53    24:28.7
  42   Jordan Blevins              31   M   Bluff  City        TN     24:30    7:53    24:33.7
  43   Kevin Reap                  25   M   Richmond           VA     24:31    7:54    24:32.6
  44   Josh Price                  35   M                      --     24:36    7:55    24:41.3
  45   Kristen Owens               25   F   Church  Hill       TN     24:43    7:58    24:46.2
  46   Suzi Reynolds               35   F   Bluff  City        TN     24:54    8:01    24:53.7
  47   Russell Potter              44   M   Bristol            TN     24:55    8:02    24:59.2
  48   Tj Brown                    52   M   Johnson  City      TN     25:17    8:08    25:45.8
  49   Lindsay Edmondson           18   F   Bristol            VA     25:18    8:09    25:21.6
  50   Jeff Vance                  37   M   Johnson  City      TN     25:18    8:09    25:46.6
  51   Cody Johnson                28   M   Bluff  City        TN     25:28    8:12    25:29.9
  52   Michael Taylor              64   M   Bristol            VA     25:33    8:14    25:32.6
  53   Colby Lovins                41   M   Bristol            VA     25:35    8:14    25:39.6
  54   Angie Chase                 36   F   Bluff  City        TN     25:37    8:15    25:38.4
  55   Merritt Neece               31   F   Lebanon            VA     25:37    8:15    25:40.9
  56   Jennifer Cooper             41   F   Bristol            TN     25:41    8:16    25:45.0
  57   Angelica Taylor             20   F   Blountville        TN     25:42    8:17    25:41.1
  58   Josh Mai                    16   M   Bristol            TN     25:42    8:17    25:42.9
  59   Janine Myatt                48   F   Bristol            VA     25:43    8:17    25:48.5
  60   Josh Wandell                38   M   Elizabethton       TN     25:46    8:18    25:45.6
  61   William Branch              36   M   Mountain  City     TN     25:47    8:18    25:49.9
  62   Tracey Conner               49   M   Chocowinity        NC     25:51    8:20    25:59.3
  63   Laura Woods                 42   F   Kingsport          TN     25:52    8:20    25:55.2
  64   Bob Hardin                  69   M   Elizabethton       TN     25:54    8:21    25:53.5
  65   Joe Hilliard                55   M   Bristol            VA     25:58    8:22    26:00.6
  66   Mark Wininger               51   M   Blountville        TN     26:16    8:27    26:17.5
  67   Eli Taylor                  10   M   Lebanon            VA     26:17    8:28    26:20.1
  68   Sarah King                  34   F   Bristol            VA     26:19    8:29    26:24.3
  69   Jonathan Taylor             37   M   Lebanon            VA     26:22    8:29    26:25.9
  70   Joanne Davenport            45   F   Saltville          VA     26:34    8:33    26:33.2
  71   Stephanie Fewsmith          27   F   Arlington          VA     26:41    8:36    26:52.9
  72   Nola Hamelryck              17   F   Bluff  City        TN     26:43    8:36    26:44.3
  73   Todd Justice                38   M   Piney  Flats       TN     26:56    8:41    27:02.7
  74   Ray Branch                  42   M   Mountain  City     TN     26:58    8:41    27:01.0
  75   Sarah Harold                35   F   Johnson  City      TN     27:20    8:48    27:21.2
  76   William Pedziwol            23   M   Bristol            TN     27:20    8:48    27:24.6
  77   Jared Keene                 18   M   Blountville        TN     27:21    8:49    27:25.9
  78   Justin Fitzgerald           18   M   Blountville        TN     27:25    8:50    27:29.3
  79   Chinyere Mabry              12   F   Bristol            VA     27:26    8:50    27:34.4
  80   Sam Shumate                 34   M   Bristol            VA     27:34    8:53    27:37.9
  81   Emma Studholme              24   F   Abingdon           VA     27:36    8:53    27:38.4
  82   Susan Rogers                60   F   Jonesborough       TN     27:41    8:55    27:48.3
  83   Joe Bainbridge              69   M   Bristol            TN     27:41    8:55    27:40.8
  84   Rilee Barnette              13   F   Castlewood         VA     27:47    8:57    27:54.9
  85   Julie Bridwell              42   F   Blountville        TN     27:52    8:59    27:57.8
  86   Jarred Wininger             23   M   Johnson  City      TN     27:56    9:00    28:03.2
  87   Sophie Gonzalez-Prince      16   F   Bristol            VA     28:13    9:05    28:25.5
  88   Jim Edmonson                53   M   Bristol            VA     28:14    9:06    28:18.4
  89   Evan Dawson                  9   M   Abingdon           VA     28:18    9:07    28:20.1
  90   Brian Dawson                36   M   Abingdon           VA     28:18    9:07    28:20.4
  91   Diana Sheppard              52   F   Bristol            TN     28:26    9:09    28:25.5
  92   Paul Smith                  39   M   Bristol            TN     28:36    9:13    28:57.7
  93   Ethan Earles                18   M   Bristol            VA     28:48    9:16    29:02.0
  94   Joseph Timp                 26   M   Bristol            VA     28:49    9:17    29:01.6
  95   Cassandra Bainbridge        68   F   Bristol            TN     28:55    9:19    28:57.7
  96   Beverly Bishop              39   F   Johnson  City      TN     28:57    9:20    29:07.7
  97   Darby Bishop                46   M   Johnson  City      TN     29:03    9:21    29:12.4
  98   Stephen Branch              17   M   Mountain  City     TN     29:03    9:21    29:06.2
  99   Cheri Potter                39   F   Mountain  City     TN     29:07    9:23    29:06.7
 100   James McWherter             59   M   Bluff  City        TN     29:12    9:24    29:14.8
 101   Patti Turpin                59   F   Bristol            VA     29:13    9:25    29:19.7
 102   Rex Stiltner                51   M   Lebanon            VA     29:22    9:27    29:21.1
 103   Tamm Hilliard               49   F   Bristol            VA     29:25    9:28    29:28.7
 104   Jannah Plaster              20   F   Cedar  Bluff       VA     29:34    9:31    29:37.6
 105   Allen Rogers                68   M   Jonesborough       TN     29:38    9:33    29:47.6
 106   Allison Gross               25   F   Marion             VA     29:55    9:38    30:01.4
 107   Branson Quesenberry          7   M   Abingdon           VA     29:56    9:39    29:59.7
 108   Bryan Quesenberry           36   M   Abingdon           VA     29:58    9:39    29:59.9
 109   Sheila Plaster              59   F   Cedar  Bluff       VA     29:59    9:39    30:03.4
 110   Megan Belcher               22   F   Bristol            VA     30:04    9:41    30:03.7
 111   Jenny Bolander              21   F   Mc  Gaheysville    VA     30:07    9:42    30:23.7
 112   Michelle Killen             44   F   Bristol            TN     30:08    9:42    30:19.8
 113   Shea Clay                   45   F   Abingdon           VA     30:13    9:44    30:24.3
 114   Brad Ketron                 27   M   Kingsport          TN     30:17    9:45    30:25.8
 115   Holly Warren                47   F   Piney  Flats       TN     30:20    9:46    30:22.6
 116   David Cook                  59   M   Piney  Flats       TN     30:20    9:46    30:28.1
 117   Michael Maupin              45   M   Johnson  City      TN     30:21    9:47    30:32.3
 118   Andi Crowley                48   F   Glade  Spring      VA     30:29    9:49    30:34.6
 119   Abby Earles                 21   F   Bristol            VA     30:29    9:49    30:40.2
 120   Waylon Boardwine            32   M   Abingdon           VA     30:30    9:49    30:50.5
 121   Eric Herold                 58   M   Bristol            VA     30:35    9:51    30:42.3
 122   Benson Redman               27   M   Bristol            VA     30:36    9:51    30:49.7
 123   Roy Bennett                 73   M   Chilhowie          VA     30:42    9:53    30:48.3
 124   Jessica Frazier             21   F   Bristol            TN     30:45    9:54    30:47.6
 125   Regina Jennings             54   F   Jonesborough       TN     30:47    9:55    30:54.7
 126   David Deloach               40   M   Elizabethton       TN     30:48    9:55    31:00.9
 127   Chris Conley                31   M   Lebanon            VA     30:57    9:58    31:04.7
 128   Mackenzie Coffey            15   F   Kingsport          TN     30:58    9:58    31:03.7
 129   Matthew Lowe                34   M   Kingsport          TN     31:06   10:01    31:14.5
 130   Tim Sturgill                55   M   Bristol            VA     31:08   10:02    31:20.4
 131   Eric Warren                 23   M   Bristol            TN     31:11   10:03    31:16.2
 132   Meg Collins                 44   F   Abingdon           VA     31:12   10:03    31:18.8
 133   Lana Butler                 69   F   Bluff  City        TN     31:15   10:04    31:22.2
 134   Tanna Hagy                  28   F   Abingdon           VA     31:16   10:04    31:20.9
 135   Paula Nichols               40   F   Abingdon           VA     31:16   10:04    31:20.7
 136   Ashley Hale                 33   F   Bristol            VA     31:39   10:11    31:45.5
 137   Laurie Boyd                 56   F   Bristol            TN     31:42   10:13    31:46.8
 138   Beth Morgan                 47   F   Bristol            TN     31:45   10:13    31:53.9
 139   Leeah Parks                 48   F   Bristol            TN     31:45   10:13    31:53.9
 140   Chantal Sexton              47   F   Bristol            TN     31:46   10:14    31:50.8
 141   Josh Smith                  33   M   Bristol            TN     31:53   10:16    31:55.7
 142   Brad Grubb                  40   M   Bristol            TN     31:56   10:17    32:17.9
 143   Amy Smith                   45   F   Bluff  City        TN     32:01   10:18    32:12.9
 144   Steven Prince               60   M   Blountville        TN     32:01   10:19    32:11.6
 145   Heather Smith               44   F   Chilhowie          VA     32:14   10:23    32:16.5
 146   Chris Prince                26   M   Arlington          VA     32:14   10:23    32:13.5
 147   Eric Combs                  57   M   Johnson  City      TN     32:21   10:25    32:22.9
 148   Christy Coffey              43   F   Kingsport          TN     32:22   10:25    32:29.0
 149   Roger Briggs                47   M   Jonesborough       TN     32:33   10:29    32:44.8
 150   Brandi Cregger              35   F   Marion             VA     32:39   10:31    32:43.6
 151   Roger Clark                 43   M   Blountville        TN     32:44   10:32    32:57.6
 152   Heather Lee                 39   F   Bristol            TN     33:02   10:38    33:09.2
 153   Jason Mintlorn              34   M   Johnson  City      TN     33:12   10:41    33:12.7
 154   Stephanie Yoder             37   F   Bristol            TN     33:13   10:42    33:17.1
 155   Wayne Kinder                50   M   Marion             VA     33:26   10:46    33:25.6
 156   Rick Hicks                  60   M   Bluff  City        TN     33:32   10:48    33:31.3
 157   Jillian Toppen              28   F   Bristol            VA     33:44   10:52    33:48.9
 158   Vicki Nuckels               62   F   Richlands          VA     33:48   10:53    33:51.2
 159   Andrea Hopkins              46   F   Bristol            TN     33:48   10:53    33:52.6
 160   Resa Munt                   48   F   Bristol            TN     33:50   10:54    33:54.3
 161   Maddox Barnette             10   M   Castlewood         VA     34:01   10:57    34:10.0
 162   Billy Leonard               38   M   Blountville        TN     34:13   11:01    34:25.5
 163   Jonathan Prince             11   M   Blountville        TN     34:20   11:04    34:28.9
 164   Kristen Prince              31   F   Blountville        TN     34:23   11:04    34:32.6
 165   Sharon Eisenhart            45   F   Bristol            VA     34:31   11:07    34:30.6
 166   Crystal Landers             36   F   Johnson  City      TN     34:41   11:10    34:40.7
 167   Elaine Coleman              50   F   Bluff  City        TN     34:43   11:11    34:50.3
 168   Bill Plaster                60   M   Cedar  Bluff       VA     34:59   11:16    35:03.5
 169   Jennifer Roundtree          34   F   Bristol            TN     35:01   11:17    35:08.9
 170   Patricia Caldwell           65   F   Bristol            TN     35:27   11:25    35:34.9
 171   Kayla Long                  25   F   Bristol            TN     35:39   11:29    35:50.6
 172   James Collie                70   M   Wise               VA     35:40   11:29    35:48.9
 173   David Warren                55   M   Bristol            TN     36:06   11:38    36:05.9
 174   Katie Timp                  31   F   Charlotte          NC     36:10   11:39    36:22.7
 175   Jessica Prince-Sanders      33   F   Blountville        TN     36:12   11:39    36:25.0
 176   Jacki Bragg                 40   F   Blountville        TN     36:16   11:41    36:15.4
 177   Danny Dunn                  61   M   Blountville        TN     36:24   11:43    36:32.2
 178   Henri Collins               11   M   Abingdon           VA     36:34   11:47    36:40.6
 179   Kaitlyn Jones               15   F   Abingdon           VA     36:41   11:49    36:41.8
 180   Jeff McLeod                 52   M   Jonesborough       TN     36:44   11:50    36:44.6
 181   Jessi Gilland               25   F   Bristol            TN     36:56   11:54    37:09.8
 182   Wesley Bratton              14   M   Bristol            VA     37:00   11:55    37:10.0
 183   Kimberly Dove               56   F   Abingdon           VA     37:06   11:57    37:16.1
 184   Debra Kiser                 48   F   Abingdon           VA     37:06   11:57    37:16.1
 185   Jo Bennett                  73   F   Chilhowie          VA     37:22   12:02    37:40.3
 186   Lisa Shankle                43   F   Bristol            TN     37:24   12:02    37:27.3
 187   Brendan McSheehy  Jr.       63   M   Abingdon           VA     37:33   12:05    37:42.8
 188   Harlee Petretta             14   F   Jonesborough       TN     37:47   12:10    37:57.2
 189   Debra McCrockey             28   F   Bristol            VA     37:47   12:10    38:02.3
 190   Caitlin Prusha              18   F   Kingsport          TN     37:50   12:11    37:49.8
 191   William Prusha              53   M   Kingsport          TN     37:51   12:11    37:50.4
 192   Garrett Dickison             7   M   Chilhowie          VA     37:51   12:11    38:05.9
 193   John Rose                   47   M   Chilhowie          VA     37:55   12:13    38:08.2
 194   Jaime Conner                38   F   Chocowinity        NC     38:05   12:16    38:15.3
 195   Tyler Rose                   7   M   Chilhowie          VA     38:07   12:17    38:06.8
 196   Jon Clay                    48   M   Abingdon           VA     38:21   12:21    38:32.5
 197   Melanie Smith               29   F   Bristol            TN     38:23   12:22    38:25.3
 198   Tammy Wininger              48   F   Blountville        TN     38:26   12:22    38:32.9
 199   Aaron Wininger              12   M   Blountville        TN     38:26   12:23    38:33.0
 200   Jt Statzer                  39   M   Bristol            VA     38:33   12:25    38:37.4
 201   Barbara Taylor              69   F   Johnson  City      TN     38:55   12:32    38:57.5
 202   Jacque Prince               60   F   Knoxville          TN     39:06   12:35    39:21.1
 203   Karly Maxfield              11   F   Castlewood         VA     39:06   12:36    39:16.3
 204   Travis Maxfield             42   M   Castlewood         VA     39:07   12:36    39:16.3
 205   Kimberly McCall             38   F   Abingdon           VA     39:28   12:42    39:40.2
 206   Dwayne Mabry                 9   M   Bristol            VA     39:30   12:43    39:38.0
 207   Jamie Utsman                35   F   Bristol            TN     39:51   12:50    40:01.2
 208   Nichole Phelps              36   F   Bristol            TN     39:51   12:50    40:01.3
 209   Larry Davis                 73   M   Elizabethton       TN     40:05   12:54    40:18.8
 210   Jinx Rasmussen              58   F   Bluff  City        TN     40:20   12:59    40:30.0
 211   Erica Leonard               17   F   Blountville        TN     40:25   13:01    40:37.8
 212   Todd Shankle                52   M   Bristol            TN     40:26   13:01    40:25.4
 213   Kathleen Petrettus          50   F   Jonesborough       TN     41:00   13:12    41:09.9
 214   Katherine Rutherford        19   F   Blountville        TN     41:10   13:15    41:09.3
 215   Samantha McCall             32   F   Bristol            VA     41:22   13:19    41:36.4
 216   Nick Meredith               13   M   Bristol            TN     41:35   13:23    41:36.4
 217   Alison Meredith             45   F   Bristol            TN     41:37   13:24    41:38.7
 218   Becky Bratton               55   F   Bristol            VA     41:45   13:27    41:51.9
 219   Melissa Caldwell            29   F   Bristol            TN     41:48   13:27    41:59.5
 220   Brent Caldwell              38   M   Bristol            TN     41:49   13:28    41:59.3
 221   Sarah Redman                23   F   Bristol            VA     42:44   13:46    42:55.3
 222   Caroline Begley             22   F   Elizabethton       TN     42:55   13:49    43:05.1
 223   Kathy McLeod                53   F   Jonesborough       TN     43:00   13:51    43:20.9
 224   Ruth Ketron                 86   F   Kingsport          TN     43:09   13:54    43:11.7
 225   Carla Hill                  51   F   Elizabethton       TN     43:45   14:05    43:44.4
 226   Becky Wallen                68   F   Blountville        TN     44:09   14:13    44:12.5
 227   Parker Dunn                  7   M   Blacksburg         VA     44:13   14:14    44:21.6
 228   Jessica Prince-Sanders      33   F   Blacksburg         VA     44:14   14:15    44:22.2
 229   Valerie Dickison            32   F   Chilhowie          VA     44:15   14:15    44:29.6
 230   Terri Neel-Kinder           53   F   Marion             VA     44:15   14:15    44:15.0
 231   Stephanie Heath             41   F   Chilhowie          VA     44:29   14:19    44:28.2
 232   Hannah Daniel               15   F   Bristol            TN     45:11   14:33    45:21.9
 233   Jim Killeen                 53   M   Bristol            TN     46:18   14:54    46:57.2
 234   Linda Barr                  40   F   Bristol            TN     46:25   14:57    46:34.0
 235   Billy Barr                  46   M   Bristol            TN     46:26   14:57    46:33.8
 236   Philip Stinson              54   M   Richlands          VA     46:55   15:06    47:11.8
 237   Stephanie Lovins            39   F   Bristol            VA     47:22   15:15    47:28.0
 238   Joanna Lovins               16   F   Bristol            VA     47:22   15:15    47:28.6
 239   Brenda Jones                55   F   Abingdon           VA     48:53   15:44    48:54.3
 240   Ashleigh Dunn               35   F   Blacksburg         VA     49:25   15:55    49:39.3
 241   Sandra Vance                52   F   Johnson  City      TN     49:46   16:02    49:49.5
 242   Holly Churchman             36   F   Kingsport          TN     49:51   16:03    50:09.9
 243   Ayanna Cosby                13   F   Kingsport          TN     49:52   16:03    50:10.7
 244   Raymond Earles              49   M   Bristol            VA     49:53   16:04    50:09.7
 245   Michael Jolly               50   M   Charlotte          NC     50:05   16:08    50:19.3
 246   Jeff Princ                  50   M   Charlotte          NC     50:06   16:08    50:21.1
 247   Logan Jones                 12   M   Abingdon           VA     50:17   16:11    50:17.3
 248   Isabelle McKinney           13   F   Bristol            TN     50:19   16:12    50:28.8
 249   Sonya Collins               16   F   Bristol            TN     50:20   16:12    50:29.5
 250   Aaron Berkley               52   M   Bristol            TN     50:24   16:14    50:37.5
 251   Shelly West                 44   F   Bristol            TN     50:25   16:14    50:37.4
 252   Angie Earles                44   F   Bristol            VA     50:31   16:16    50:47.6
 253   Cindy Timp                  59   F   Bristol            VA     50:32   16:16    50:47.2
 254   Lynn Redman                 51   F   Bristol            VA     50:32   16:16    50:47.5
 255   Connie Schafer              64   F   Bristol            TN     51:02   16:26    51:15.4
 256   Victoria Warren             52   F   Bristol            TN     51:13   16:29    51:30.2
 257   Eva Phelps                  63   F   Abingdon           VA     51:27   16:34    51:44.5
 258   Jack Phelps                 64   M   Abingdon           VA     51:35   16:37    51:52.4
 259   Reva Slagle                 50   F   Abingdon           VA     51:45   16:40    51:45.0
 260   Denise Powers               44   F   Castlewood         VA     51:46   16:40    51:46.0
 261   Karen Carrier               50   F   Bristol            TN     52:42   16:58    52:53.8
 262   Billy Bradley               37   M   Bristol            VA     52:44   16:59    52:54.1
 263   Lindsey Leonard             11   F   Bristol            TN     53:00   17:04    53:10.2
 264   Debbie Cook                 60   F   Piney  Flats       TN     53:03   17:05    53:24.1
 265   Peggy Ray                   64   F   Bristol            TN     53:06   17:06    53:17.3
 266   Kelli McKinney              44   F   Bristol            TN     53:07   17:06    53:16.4
 267   Johnathan McKinney          16   M   Bristol            TN     53:08   17:06    53:16.6
 268   Savannah Leonard            11   F   Bristol            TN     53:08   17:07    53:18.8
 269   Michael Pollard             41   M   Bristol            VA     53:09   17:07    53:13.7
 270   Jason Fox                   10   M   Bristol            TN     54:09   17:26    54:08.9
 271   Steve King                  65   M   Bristol            VA     55:06   17:45    55:24.8
 272   Pat King                    68   F   Bristol            VA     55:08   17:45    55:24.4
 273   Bobby Gray                  37   M   Chuckey            TN     55:13   17:47    55:30.8
 274   Scott Anderson              53   M   Abingdon           VA     55:14   17:47    55:32.9
 275   Rebecca Gray                16   F   Chuckey            TN     55:16   17:48    55:32.2
 276   Stephanie Farley            43   F   Bristol            VA     55:23   17:50    55:39.1
 277   Emma Branson                12   F   Bristol            VA     55:24   17:50    55:39.9
 278   Christi Branson             44   F   Bristol            VA     55:24   17:50    55:39.7
 279   Darrell Slagle              60   M   Abingdon           VA     55:25   17:51    55:41.8
 280   Lori Harr                   51   F   Bristol            TN     57:33   18:32    57:46.4
 281   Lois Leonard                37   F   Blountville        TN     57:33   18:32    57:46.7
 282   Franklin Harr               59   M   Bristol            TN     57:45   18:36    57:44.7
 283   Zoe Jones                    7   F   Abingdon           VA     57:59   18:40    58:12.5
 283   Laura Jones                 31   F   Abingdon           VA     57:59   18:40    58:12.5
 285   Matthew Mills               51   M   Bristol            TN     58:15   18:45    58:42.2
 286   Kay Mills                   62   F   Bristol            TN     58:43   18:54    58:42.6
 287   Crystal Gilley              33   F   Fall  Branch       TN     59:43   19:14  1:00:07.6
 288   Adam Gilley                 31   M   Fall  Branch       TN     59:44   19:14  1:00:05.7
 289   Brooke Barnett              11   F   Fall  Branch       TN     59:44   19:14  1:00:06.6
 290   Jonathan Hubbard            43   M   Johnson  City      TN     59:44   19:14  1:00:04.4
 291   Brie Barnett                 9   F   Fall  Branch       TN   1:00:10   19:22  1:00:09.3
 292   Anna Almaroad               53   F   Bristol            VA   1:01:38   19:51  1:01:50.2
 293   Bob Rogers                  62   M   Bristol            TN   1:01:40   19:51  1:01:51.6

Results by We Run Events