2016 Hope Glo 2 Mile Run

Overall / Age Groups / Age Graded

Unicoi, TN - 08/05/16 | USATF-Certified Course TN15057MS | Warm

Place  Name                       Age  Sex  Time          Pace
=====  =========================  ===  ===  =======       ======
   1   Thomas Tipton               20   M     11:45        5:53
   2   John Campbell               14   M     12:28        6:14
   3   Harper Russell              15   F     12:55        6:28
   4   Parker Cowden               13   M     13:41        6:51
   5   Darren Soulier              14   M     14:49        7:25
   6   Megan Todd                  15   F     15:09        7:35
   7   Jamie Dick                  52   M     15:09        7:35
   8   Cheyenne Wilson             14   F     15:12        7:36
   9   Kelly Mitchell              33   F     15:39        7:50
  10   Paul Pate                   42   M     15:59        7:60
  11   Landry Russell              11   F     16:12        8:06
  12   Sabrina Todd                12   F     16:35        8:18
  13   Brad Cowden                 44   M     17:06        8:33
  14   Amanda Joseph               30   F     17:34        8:47
  15   Connie Bentley              55   F     17:53        8:57
  16   Dustin Oaks                 33   M     19:08        9:34
  17   Matthew Whitson              9   M     19:58        9:59
  18   Rhett Allen                  9   M     20:02       10:01
  19   Deanna Oaks                 32   F     20:06       10:03
  20   Jack Sarginer               11   M     20:33       10:17
  21   Fisher Reilly               11   M     20:34       10:17
  22   Don Bentley                 63   M     20:35       10:18
  23   Alex Reilly                 41   M     21:36       10:48
  24   Dakota Sluder               25   M     22:19       11:10
  25   Misty Peterson              42   F     22:26       11:13
  26   Kristen Allen               39   F     23:15       11:38
  27   Tosha Erwin                 41   F     23:40       11:50
  28   Sara Hubbard                24   F     24:43       12:22
  29   Anthony Freeman             42   M     25:15       12:38
  30   Philip Stinson              54   M     25:57       12:59
  31   Connie Saldana              51   F     26:00       13:00
  32   Becky Wallen                68   F     26:13       13:07
  33   Katie Masters               25   F     26:36       13:18
  34   Jefferson Erwin             13   M     26:48       13:24
  35   Ruth Ketron                 86   F     27:32       13:46
  36   Cindy Diaz                  58   F     27:33       13:47
  37   Tammy Bailey                50   F     27:52       13:56
  38   Tori Phillips               21   F     27:53       13:57
  39   Emily Barr                  14   F     28:58       14:29
  40   Vickie Sell                 48   F     29:01       14:31
  41   Joe Barr                    44   M     29:49       14:55
  42   Elena Pate                  36   F     29:52       14:56
  43   Kim Shelton                 47   F     29:59       14:60
  44   Shelia Birchfield           45   F     30:08       15:04
  45   Tim Love                    57   M     30:46       15:23
  46   Amy Adkins                  49   F     31:29       15:45
  47   Shelia Phillips             48   F     31:29       15:45
  48   Abram Freeman               11   M     31:35       15:48
  49   Amber Freeman               39   F     31:41       15:51
  50   Kira Whitson                 7   F     31:58       15:59
  51   Sandy Whitson               43   F     32:00       16:00
  52   Rhonda Cartwright           44   F     33:03       16:32
  53   Ronda Ball                  38   F     33:04       16:32
  54   Ella Barr                    6   F     33:14       16:37

Results by Lynwood Wagner