2016 Noli Triple Threat

Overall

Erwin, TN - 08/27/16 | Uncertified course
Sunny/warm with light shower late | Registered: 111 | Finishers: 92

Note: Timing started after the rafting portion, thus the large difference between net time and gun time.

Overall                                                  OBSTACLE             FINISH             FINISH  GENDER O'ALL
 BIB FIRST_NAME   LAST_NAME      AGE CITY         STATE   COURSE    5K RUN   NET TIME  NET PACE GUN TIME  RANK   RANK
==== ============ ============== === ============ ===== ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ===== =====
1307 Nick         Banks           27 Erwin          TN   0:13:28   0:24:43   0:38:10   0:10:15  0:50:19.5   1      1
1390 Wesley       Taylor          30 Johnson City   TN   0:16:02   0:25:20   0:41:21   0:11:06  0:57:07.7   2      2
1369 Keith        Nave            41 Johnson City   TN   0:16:02   0:25:20   0:41:22   0:11:06  0:57:07.1   3      3
1315 Jared        Byrd            34 Erwin          TN   0:13:26   0:28:47   0:42:13   0:11:20  1:00:57.4   4      4
1306 Richard      Ballard         42 Johnson City   TN   0:15:30   0:28:57   0:44:26   0:11:56  0:53:58.4   5      5
1305 Sarah        Bailey          34 Erwin          TN   0:15:36   0:29:04   0:44:39   0:11:59  0:59:31.3   1      6
1319 Michael      Chase           38 Erwin          TN   0:15:24   0:33:05   0:48:28   0:13:00  1:08:02.0   6      7
1340 William      Hankes          48 Jonesborough   TN   0:19:25   0:29:10   0:48:35   0:13:02  1:05:04.5   7      8
1358 Michael      King            30 Bristol        VA   0:15:39   0:33:15   0:48:53   0:13:07  1:10:10.8   8      9
1396 Brian        Vermillion      31 Powell         TN   0:21:39   0:28:43   0:50:22   0:13:31  0:50:21.8   9     10
1096 Jamie        MacLeod         30 Asheville      NC   0:21:39   0:30:13   0:51:52   0:13:55  1:00:28.6   2     11
1350 Brandon      Jones           37 Kingsport      TN                       0:51:55   0:13:56  1:12:45.0  10     12
1336 Robert       Foster          50 Piney Flats    TN   0:20:35   0:32:54   0:53:29   0:14:21  1:02:21.9  11     13
1325 Josh         Davis           36 Erwin          TN   0:17:15   0:36:28   0:53:43   0:14:25  1:12:27.3  12     14
1400 Robert       Wicker          38 Blountville    TN   0:28:51   0:26:19   0:55:09   0:14:48  1:44:11.3  13     15
1169 William      Master          36 Asheville      NC   0:19:12   0:36:49   0:56:01   0:15:02  1:04:37.8  14     16
1312 Erin         Brown           41 Kingsport      TN   0:25:28   0:31:28   0:56:55   0:15:16  1:16:49.8   3     17
1313 Kemp         Brown           40 Kingsport      TN             0:57:51   0:57:35   0:15:27  1:16:49.6  15     18
1387 David        Sullivan        43 Unicoi         TN   0:21:27   0:36:13   0:57:40   0:15:28  1:15:01.7  16     19
1392 Aron         Turner          36 Abingdon       VA   0:30:23   0:28:26   0:58:48   0:15:47  1:40:27.9  17     20
1335 Mark         Fontenot        47 Elizabethton   TN   0:26:53   0:32:37   0:59:29   0:15:58  1:15:17.6  18     21
1314 Allen        Buckles         52 Kingsport      TN   0:32:12   0:27:21   0:59:33   0:15:59  1:12:46.3  19     22
1597 Abby         Williamson      35 Knoxville      TN   0:22:12   0:37:37   0:59:49   0:16:03  1:08:55.6   4     23
1077 Timothy      Baird           20 Bluff City     TN   0:26:13   0:34:04   1:00:16   0:16:10  1:41:49.7  20     24
1343 Mike         Hubbard         54 Jonesborough   TN                       1:00:19   0:16:11  1:12:17.0  21     25
1382 Matt         Shell           30 Erwin          TN   0:22:41   0:37:54   1:00:35   0:16:15  1:12:36.4  22     26
1342 Mark         Hollis          46 Piney Flats    TN   0:32:22   0:28:26   1:00:48   0:16:19  1:44:56.2  23     27
1368 Adam         Murray          39 Jonesborough   TN   0:31:38   0:29:12   1:00:50   0:16:19  1:44:53.3  24     28
1327 Rebekah      Edmonds         35 Erwin          TN   0:25:35   0:35:17   1:00:52   0:16:20  1:29:34.4   5     29
1328 Kenneth      Edmonds         36 Erwin          TN   0:25:32   0:35:22   1:00:53   0:16:20  1:29:35.4  25     30
1326 Eric         Dougherty       49 Unicoi         TN   0:32:23   0:28:52   1:01:15   0:16:26  1:45:20.5  26     31
1359 Jeff         Legault         43 Johnson City   TN   0:32:21   0:29:10   1:01:30   0:16:30  1:45:38.2  27     32
1599 Michael      Wininger        44 Kingsport      TN                       1:02:02   0:16:39  1:36:15.9  28     33
1348 Kim          Hyder           30 Piney Flats    TN   0:26:14   0:35:51   1:02:04   0:16:39  1:43:37.7   6     34
1349 Josh         Hyder           29 Piney Flats    TN                       1:02:05   0:16:40  1:43:35.9  29     35
1385 David        Smith           41 Johnson City   TN   0:31:28   0:30:55   1:02:22   0:16:44  1:46:25.1  30     36
1356 Dorothy      Keys            49 Chuckey        TN   0:32:38   0:30:30   1:03:08   0:16:56  1:44:54.5   7     37
1381 Amy Jo       Scyphers        40 Bristol        VA   0:31:13   0:32:01   1:03:13   0:16:58  1:45:54.0   8     38
1357 Nathan       Keys            44 Chuckey        TN   0:33:27   0:30:21   1:03:48   0:17:07  1:44:44.9  31     39
1171 Regan        Tilson          45 Erwin          TN   0:23:27   0:40:41   1:04:07   0:17:12  2:40:09.1  32     40
1329 Jason        Edwards         34 Erwin          TN   0:26:25   0:39:07   1:05:32   0:17:35  1:31:54.5  33     41
1365 Brian        McAllister      44 Johnson City   TN   0:25:47   0:40:53   1:06:39   0:17:53  1:41:37.7  34     42
1373 Christie     Perry           43 Kingsport      TN   0:25:17   0:41:26   1:06:43   0:17:54  1:27:34.2   9     43
1170 Jackson      Ryan            8  Erwin          TN   0:26:47   0:40:45   1:07:31   0:18:07  1:43:10.8  35     44
1378 Brent        Ryan            35 Erwin          TN                       1:07:38   0:18:09  1:43:18.0  36     45
1377 Ketha        Ryan            33 Erwin          TN                       1:07:40   0:18:09  1:43:19.5  10     46
1320 Kathryn      Clabo           34 Sevierville    TN   0:31:54   0:36:13   1:08:07   0:18:16  1:30:06.6  11     47
1302 Erica        Allen           38 Fairfax        SC   0:31:15   0:37:05   1:08:20   0:18:20  1:40:44.3  12     48
1397 crystal      ward            43 Sycamore       SC   0:31:10   0:37:15   1:08:24   0:18:21  1:40:48.8  13     49
1301 Mike         Adams           40 Telford        TN   0:36:03   0:32:27   1:08:29   0:18:23  1:52:39.3  37     50
1598 Leigh        Wilson          42 Allendale      SC   0:31:08   0:37:23   1:08:31   0:18:23  1:40:56.9  14     51
1380 Will         Saulsbury       24 Johnson City   TN   0:32:23   0:36:09   1:08:32   0:18:23  1:52:37.5  38     52
1341 Josh         Harrison        39 Telford        TN   0:29:38   0:39:03   1:08:40   0:18:26  1:43:30.8  39     53
1367 Andrew       Morris          27 Johnson City   TN   0:29:43   0:40:22   1:10:05   0:18:48  1:44:52.3  40     54
1393 Ashley       Turner          31 Abingdon       VA   0:29:31   0:40:35   1:10:05   0:18:48  1:52:49.7  15     55
1168 Terri        Archer          38 Johnson City   TN   0:36:09   0:34:10   1:10:19   0:18:52  1:54:23.5  16     56
1334 Doreen       Fontenot        51 Elizabethton   TN   0:30:44   0:39:45   1:10:29   0:18:55  1:27:44.1  17     57
1372 Kelli        Orr             31 Richlands      VA   0:44:08   0:27:31   1:11:39   0:19:13  2:24:00.2  18     58
1332 Nicole       Fields          34 Rosedale       VA   0:44:08   0:27:31   1:11:39   0:19:14  2:24:00.8  19     59
1375 Josh         Roles           28 Kingsport      TN   0:30:29   0:41:12   1:11:41   0:19:14  1:41:12.7  41     60
1308 Cassie       Bolen           25 Kingsport      TN   0:30:29   0:41:13   1:11:41   0:19:14  1:41:12.6  20     61
1346 Amanda       Hughes          36 Wise           VA   0:30:46   0:41:08   1:11:53   0:19:17  1:54:31.1  21     62
1322 Isaac        Coleman         40 Johnson City   TN   0:32:12   0:40:26   1:12:38   0:19:29  2:24:18.1  42     63
1321 Monica       Coleman         49 Johnson City   TN   0:32:18   0:41:20   1:13:38   0:19:45  2:25:17.0  22     64
1337 Andrea       Gass            27 Kingsport      TN   0:24:27   0:49:25   1:13:51   0:19:49  1:16:10.6  23     65
1374 Amy          Register        26 Telford        TN   0:24:16   0:49:37   1:13:53   0:19:49  1:16:11.4  24     66
1366 Megan        McAmis          30 Abingdon       VA   0:44:21   0:31:43   1:16:04   0:20:25  2:28:28.8  25     67
1360 Samantha     Long            26 Cedar Bluff    VA   0:44:10   0:31:56   1:16:06   0:20:25  2:28:28.4  26     68
1345 James        Hughes          38 Wise           VA   0:31:18   0:44:52   1:16:10   0:20:26  1:58:48.6  43     69
1311 Jennifer     Bradley         37 Elizabethton   TN   0:29:53   0:46:18   1:16:11   0:20:26  1:16:10.6  27     70
1376 Blake        Ruth            19 Kingsport      TN   0:45:16   0:31:08   1:16:23   0:20:30  2:13:26.2  44     71
1318 Jamie        Carroll         34 Unicoi         TN   0:31:11   0:45:16   1:16:26   0:20:31  1:44:01.3  28     72
1316 Eric         Carroll         37 Unicoi         TN   0:31:18   0:45:12   1:16:30   0:20:31  1:44:05.0  45     73
1344 Doug         Huff            38 Johnson City   TN   0:34:58   0:41:38   1:16:36   0:20:33  2:08:53.4  46     74
1384 Jennifer     Smith           40 Bristol        TN                       1:16:38   0:20:34  2:08:55.2  29     75
1339 Ashley       Hallock         16 Kingsport      TN   0:45:09   0:31:34   1:16:42   0:20:35  2:13:51.5  30     76
1399 Jeremy       Whitaker        22 Kingsport      TN   0:34:17   0:42:27   1:16:44   0:20:35  1:49:31.2  47     77
1379 Cheryl       Salyers         38 Bristol        VA                       1:16:52   0:20:37  2:09:07.5  31     78
1323 James        Cunningham      20 Kingsport      TN   0:45:23   0:31:33   1:16:55   0:20:38  2:13:51.2  48     79
1310 Wesley       Bradley         35 Elizabethton   TN                       1:16:56   0:20:39  1:16:55.6  49     80
1386 Rahul        Subramanian     22 Kingsport      TN   0:34:22   0:43:01   1:17:22   0:20:46  1:50:10.2  50     81
1383 Chad         Smith           38 Bristol        TN   0:34:57   0:42:43   1:17:39   0:20:50  2:09:57.7  51     82
1389 Ryan         Taylor          26 Erwin          TN   0:32:03   0:45:59   1:18:01   0:20:56  1:45:20.5  52     83
1364 Shane        Malone          33 Erwin          TN   0:34:30   0:43:54   1:18:24   0:21:02  2:02:34.3  53     84
1351 Sarah        Kendrick        34 Johnson City   TN   0:33:54   0:50:00   1:23:53   0:22:30  1:54:33.2  32     85
1398 DONNA        WHEELER         52 Cedar Bluff    VA   0:44:08   0:43:00   1:27:07   0:23:22  2:39:29.9  33     86
1395 SHARON       VANDYKE         67 Pilgrims Knob  VA   0:44:08   0:43:00   1:27:07   0:23:22  2:39:31.2  34     87
1303 Letonya      Altizer-Compton 42 Pounding Mill  VA   0:44:08   0:43:02   1:27:09   0:23:23  2:39:32.5  35     88
1394 Jack W       Vandyke         61 Burlington     KY   0:44:10   0:43:15   1:27:24   0:23:27  2:40:02.3  54     89
1388 Alexis       Taylor          32 Erwin          TN                       1:34:05   0:25:15  2:01:26.9  36     90
1361 Emily        Lynch           19 Knoxville      TN                       1:34:28   0:25:21  2:01:50.2  37     91
1172 Andre        Forny           34 Erwin          TN   0:13:49   1:46:17   2:00:05   0:32:13  2:40:08.2  55     92

Results by We Run Events