2016 Run for your Mom 5K

Overall / Age Groups

Johnson City, TN - 04/30/16 | USATF-Certified Course TN15026MS

Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================== ==== === === ======= ===== 
    1 Adam Chapman              608 M    32   19:59  6:26 
    2 Caleb Strickler          1994 M    14   20:01  6:27 
    3 Ethan Cook                633 M    16   21:31  6:56 
    4 Nicholas Lorch            967 M    18   21:53  7:03 
    5 Keith Cook                635 M    47   21:54  7:03 
    6 Jason Fleenor             977 M    31   23:00  7:25 
    7 Melissa Clemens           626 F    42   23:07  7:27 
    8 Colin Daniel              980 M    15   23:18  7:30 
    9 Clyde Kidd                601 M    63   24:26  7:52 
   10 Elena Pech                999 F    32   24:42  7:57 
   11 Craig Osborne             625 M    38   25:27  8:12 
   12 Josh Clemens              629 M    16   25:34  8:14 
   13 Melissa Winstead          636 f    99   25:47  8:18 
   14 Michael Price            1000 M    31   26:21  8:29 
   15 Marvin Dice               605 M    57   26:43  8:36 
   16 Curtis Akard              618 M    68   27:02  8:42 
   17 Rachel Higgins            973 F    26   27:29  8:51 
   18 Larry Harris              609 M    64   27:37  8:54 
   19 Tim Greer                 616 M    37   27:46  8:57 
   20 Jeffry Bieber             993 M    45   28:11  9:05 
   21 Cathy Osborne             624 F    37   28:32  9:11 
   22 James Burns               991 M    46   28:35  9:12 
   23 Julie Cook                634 F    48   28:44  9:15 
   24 Bainbrridge Joe           603 M    69   28:55  9:19 
   25 Corinne Kavanaugh         971 F    40   29:05  9:22 
   26 Ken Stoltzfus             602 M    50   29:24  9:28 
   27 Megan Quisenberry         628 F    23   29:36  9:32 
   28 Depreena Robertson        620 F    26   29:41  9:34 
   29 Lynn Palmer               959 M    57   30:09  9:43 
   30 Travis Salyers           1599 M    44   30:10  9:43 
   31 Nichole Stoops            981 F    44   30:16  9:45 
   32 Christopher Guinn         975 M    53   30:25  9:48 
   33 Damon Crowther            653 M    15   30:28  9:49 
   34 Cassandra Bainbridge      604 F    68   30:28  9:49 
   35 Ashley Sparks            1990 F    31   30:41  9:53 
   36 Astiv Rice                615 F    34   30:46  9:54 
   37 Emily Price              1592 F    26   30:55  9:57 
   38 Lisa Carroll              985 F    48   30:58  9:58 
   39 Taylor Pack               960 F    24   30:59  9:59 
   40 Brian Waye               1998 M    44   31:32 10:09 
   41 Terri Lorch               968 F    49   32:32 10:29 
   42 Braden Miller             964 M     7   32:36 10:30 
   43 Chris Miller              965 M    33   32:37 10:30 
   44 Jordan Blevins            619 M    31   32:38 10:30 
   45 Brian Okeefe              623 M    29   33:04 10:39 
   46 Pat Allen                 994 F    64   33:09 10:41 
   48 Tim Salyers              1598 M    50   33:18 10:44 
   49 Tiffany Okeefe            622 F    28   33:20 10:44 
   50 Princess Sayee            643 F     9   34:07 10:59 
   51 Barbara Quillen          1593 F    44   34:47 11:12 
   52 Mary Lou Day              607 F    58   35:03 11:17 
   53 Corine Kilby              970 F    21   35:03 11:17 
   54 Jessica Fabozzi           978 F    20   35:03 11:17 
   55 Cammy Williams            631 F    49   35:07 11:19 
   56 David Arwood              998 M    30   35:36 11:28 
   57 Lesa Grant                976 F    42   35:44 11:30 
   58 Sheri Taylor             1995 F    42   35:44 11:30 
   59 Williams Jerry            630 M    49   35:53 11:33 
   60 Elizabeth Burns           992 F    16   36:01 11:36 
   61 Drake Shingledecker       645 M    10   36:04 11:37 
   62 Kiyonna Marion            652 F    14   36:40 11:49 
   63 Emily Bennett             300 F    28   36:45 11:50 
   64 Sulsin Sonekco            611 F    45   36:49 11:51 
   65 Sun Sonekco               610 M    45   36:50 11:52 
   66 Casey Culbert             982 F    26   37:52 12:12 
   67 Hannah Chandler           984 F    16   37:59 12:14 
   68 Ryan Carroll              986 M    18   37:59 12:14 
   69 Noah Delong               979 M    36   38:17 12:20 
   70 Karen Lindley             969 F    59   40:17 12:58 
   71 David Baldwin             995 M    48   41:37 13:24 
   72 Laura Van Eck            1996 F    29   41:38 13:24 
   73 Genesis Medina            650 F    13   41:55 13:30 
   74 Alex Medina               655 F     9   41:57 13:30 
   75 Robin Waters             1997 F    42   42:05 13:33 
   76 Cassidy Arnold            996 F    14   42:51 13:48 
   77 Sonja (child) Woods      2000 F     9   43:35 14:02 
   78 Sonja Woods              1999 F    43   43:36 14:02 
   79 David Taylor              612 M    57   43:41 14:04 
   80 Rebekah Agin              919 F    23   44:56 14:28 
   81 Kaycilynn Robinson       1596 F    24   44:56 14:28 
   82 Damion White              648 M    12   44:59 14:29 
   83 Sabrina Smith            1983 F    42   45:05 14:31 
   84 Tracy Fleenor             606 F    52   45:32 14:40 
   85 Laura Quillen            1594 F    50   45:41 14:43 
   86 Sunny Sandos             1600 F    31   47:50 15:24 
   87 Linda Quisenberry         627 F    54   49:38 15:59 
   88 Jacob Wyche              1434 M    12   50:37 16:18 
   89 James Wyche              1539 M    15   50:41 16:19 
   90 Jim Wyche                1538 M    51   50:51 16:22 
   91 John Wyche               1540 M    14   50:53 16:23 
   92 Victoria Harrell          974 F    23   50:56 16:24 
   93 Kaitlyn Ricks            1595 F    22   50:56 16:24 
   94 Phillip Harmon            957 M    27   51:00 16:25 
   95 Kelsey Alyea              927 F    22   51:40 16:38 
   96 Cindy Rollison           1597 F    48   52:48 17:00 
   97 Debbie Taylor             613 F    55   53:16 17:09 
   98 Crystal Cooke             617 F    37   53:54 17:21 
   99 Mindy Blosser             956 F    58   56:35 18:13 
  100 Alyssa Parlier            656 F     9   58:01 18:41 
  101 Destiny Medina            654 F    10   58:01 18:41 
  102 Kijanae Maron             649 F    12 1:01:16 19:43 
  103 Laithen Shingledecker     644 M    12 1:01:17 19:44 
  104 Jasmin Myers              651 F    12 1:01:18 19:44 
  105 Sarah McMillan            614 F    38 1:01:32 19:49 
  106 Linda Palmer              958 F    57 1:02:56 20:16 
  107 Kathleen Arwood           997 F    27 1:02:56 20:16 
  108 Amy Veatah Crawther       621 F    30 1:06:13 21:19 
  109 Lousie Gbaa               641 F    12 1:06:44 21:29 
  110 Alycia Shingledecker      647 F     6 1:06:49 21:31 
  111 Jackie Sayee              642 F    13 1:06:52 21:32 
  112 Eric Shingledecker        646 M    17 1:07:59 21:53 

Results by State of Franklin Track Club