2016 Santa Special Human Race

Kingsport, TN - 11/19/16 | USATF-certified course TN08003DJR
Records: Male: Niall Bruton 4:05 (1995) Female: Jasmine Jones-Keller 4:45 (1996)

 Bib Name                    Sex Age City, State          Time     Pace  Division Div Rank   Rank
==== ======================= === === ================= ========= ======= ======== ======== ========
 276 Porter Bradley           M   15 Elizabethton, TN   0:04:48    4:48   M15-19      1        1
 684 Phil Roberts             M   53 Greeneville, TN    0:05:16    5:16   M50-59      1        2
 718 Caleb Strickler          M   15 Fall Branch, TN    0:05:24    5:24   M15-19      2        3
 661 ROBERT NIELSEN           M   48 Johnson City, TN   0:05:25    5:25   M40-49      1        4
 260 Carl Andes               M   13 Johnson City, TN   0:05:29    5:29   M13-14      1        5
 257 Evan Adams               F   24 Johnson City, TN   0:05:36    5:36   F20-29      1        6
 275 Ian Bradley              M   44 Elizabethton, TN   0:05:40    5:40   M40-49      2        7
 559 Heather Feuchtenberger   F   17 Elizabethton, TN   0:05:47    5:47   F15-19      1        8
 264 Chase Barham             M   26 Kingsport, TN      0:05:59    6:00   M20-29      1        9
 286 Parker COWDEN            M   13 Kingsport, TN      0:06:01    6:01   M13-14      2       10
 365 Becky Grindstaff         F   35 Corryton, TN       0:06:04    6:04   F30-39      1       11
 665 Richard Oreskovic        M   53 Kingsport, TN      0:06:14    6:14   M50-59      2       12
 580 Maci Shell               F   17 Elizabethton, TN   0:06:25    6:25   F15-19      2       13
 754 Lee Williams             M   53 Unicoi, TN         0:06:29    6:29   M50-59      3       14
 280 Carissa Chambers         F   28 Pioneer, TN        0:06:37    6:37   F20-29      2       15
 387 CLYDE KIDD               M   63 Kingsport, TN      0:06:38    6:39   M60-99      1       16
 282 Hudson Clabaugh          M   8  Kingsport, TN      0:06:40    6:40    M1-8       1       17
 281 Kelly Chandler           M   43 Gate City, VA      0:06:42    6:42   M40-49      3       18
 676 Kevin Price              M   52 Whitesburg, TN     0:06:44    6:44   M50-59      4       19
 153 Jamie Mains              F   34 Johnson City, TN   0:06:55    6:55   F30-39      2       20
 33  Emily Fain               F   12 Kingsport, TN      0:06:59    6:59   F11-12      1       21
 572 Kristi Begley            F   43 Fort Blackmore, VA 0:07:01    7:01   F40-49      1       22
 258 Janette Adams Erchinger  F   50 Morristown, TN     0:07:15    7:15   F50-59      1       23
 285 BRAD COWDEN              M   44 Kingsport, TN      0:07:16    7:16   M40-49      4       24
 698 Sarah Siner              F   10 Kingsport, TN      0:07:21    7:22    F9-10      1       25
 396 Ethan Lillycrop          M   14 Johnson City, TN   0:07:24    7:25   M13-14      3       26
 694 Emily Siner              F   10 Kingsport, TN      0:07:27    7:28    F9-10      2       27
 509 Anthony Meeces           M   27 Kingsport, TN      0:07:28    7:28   M20-29      2       28
 693 Diana Sheppard           F   52 Bristol, TN        0:07:39    7:39   F50-59      2       29
 274 Amy Bradley              F   42 Johnson City, TN   0:07:41    7:41   F40-49      2       30
 263 Joe Bainbridge           M   69 Bristol, TN        0:07:42    7:42   M60-99      2       31
 379 LeeRoy Hurst             M   71 Midway, TN         0:08:17    8:17   M60-99      3       32
 586 Evan Brown               M   15 Johnson City, TN   0:08:45    8:45   M15-19      3       33
 366 Dan Grogan               M   54 Bristol, VA        0:08:47    8:47   M50-59      5       34
 695 John Siner               M   59 Kingsport, TN      0:08:51    8:51   M50-59      6       35
 394 Mandy Lemon              F   40 Bristol, TN        0:08:54    8:54   F40-49      3       36
 368 Cora Hartley             F   12 Unicoi, TN         0:08:55    8:55   F11-12      2       37
 262 Cassandra Bainbridge     F   69 Bristol, TN        0:08:57    8:57   F60-99      1       38
 390 Crystal Landers          F   37 Johnson City, TN   0:08:58    8:58   F30-39      3       39
 273 LeGrande Boyer           M   74 Kingsport, TN      0:09:00    9:00   M60-99      4       40
 668 Julie Perkins            F   28 Bristol, TN        0:10:37   10:37   F20-29      3       41
 683 Katelyn Robbins          F   26 Jonesborough, TN   0:10:47   10:47   F20-29      4       42
 293 Christy Dean             F   36 Jonesborough, TN   0:10:48   10:48   F30-39      4       43
 713 Philip Stinson           M   54 Richlands, VA      0:10:48   10:48   M50-59      7       44
 265 Erikah Barham            F   21 Kingsport, TN      0:11:02   11:02   F20-29      5       45
 388 Liz Kolarick-Manning     F   51 Piney Flats, TN    0:11:06   11:06   F50-59      3       46
 230 Kermit Amyx              M   48 US                 0:11:34   11:34   M40-49      5       47
 722 Barbara Taylor           F   69 Johnson City, TN   0:12:04   12:05   F60-99      2       48
 270 Barbara Bogart           F   74 Elizabethton, TN   0:12:04   12:05   F60-99      3       49
 229 Diana Ball               F   54 Kingsport, TN      0:12:28   12:28   F50-59      4       50
 674 Jacque Price             F   51 Whitesburg, TN     0:12:35   12:35   F50-59      5       51
 386 Ruth Ketron              F   86 Kingsport, TN      0:12:44   12:44   F60-99      4       52
 389 Kelley Korody            F   45 Morristown, TN     0:12:51   12:52   F40-49      4       53
 574 Gabriel Ball             M   3  Knoxville, TN      0:13:12   13:12    M1-8       2       54
 228 Daniel Ball              M   56 Kingsport, TN      0:13:12   13:13   M50-59      8       55
 729 Sandra Vance             F   52 Johnson City, TN   0:14:40   14:40   F50-59      6       56
 742 SHELLY WHITE             F   49 Kingsport, TN      0:24:33  24:33:00 F40-49      5       57

Results by We Run Events