2016 SFTC Summer Track Meet #2

Johnson City, TN - 06/21/16 | Science Hill High School
80 degrees, rain / overcast | Registered: 111

100 m: Girls 5 & Under
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Lorena Grace Lipscomb     244 F     4 Jonesborough  TN    0:23.1 
    2 Emerson Penny             214 F     4 Johnson City  TN    0:27.7 
    3 Charlotte Abel            489 F     4 Watauga       TN    0:27.9 
    4 Londyn Hatcher            230 F     4 Johnson City  TN    0:30.7 
    5 Ansley Nutter             482 F     5 Johnson City  TN    0:31.7 
    6 Elizabeth Keller          492 F     4 Johnson City  TN    0:35.1 
    7 Audrey Eisenzopf          262 F     2 Johnson City  TN    0:36.2 
    8 Harlee Andes              213 F     4 Johnson City  TN    0:40.7 
	
100 m: Boys 5 & Under
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Xavier Smalley            258 M     5 Kingsport     TN    0:21.2 
    2 Byron Eisenzopf           255 M     5 Johnson City  TN    0:21.4 
    3 Cooper Sanders            267 M     5 Gray          TN    0:21.8 
    4 Max Eakin                 216 M     5 Johnson City  TN    0:22.3 
    5 Akul Elangnan             495 M     5 Johnson City  TN    0:24.0 
    6 Krish Narang              239 M     5 Johnson City  TN    0:24.4 
    7 Jude Hite                 265 M     5 Kingsport     TN    0:25.1 
    8 Pierce Adler              269 M     4 Kingsport     TN    0:29.6 
	
100 m: Girls 6 - 7
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Kadie Parham              206 F     7 Surgoinsville TN    0:20.3 
    2 Luci Smith                488 F     6 Johnson City  TN    0:21.2 
    3 Ava Nutter                480 F     7 Johnson City  TN    0:22.2 
	
100 m: Boys 6 - 7
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Tanay Elangnan            498 M     7 Johnson City  TN    0:19.1 
    2 Nishanth Guntupalli       497 M     6 Johnson City  TN    0:19.4 
    3 Aarav Narang              234 M     6 Johnson City  TN    0:20.8
	
100 m: Girls 8 - 10
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Cora Bradley              222 F    10 Blountville   TN    0:17.1 
    2 Elizabeth Rouse           483 F     9 Bluff City    TN    0:17.4 
    3 Chase Wolfenbarger        204 F     9 Bluff City    TN    0:17.8 
    4 Hannah Eisenzopf          259 F    10 Johnson City  TN    0:18.5 
    5 Rebekah Andes             202 F    10 Johnson City  TN    0:20.5 
    6 Callie Bradley            478 F     8 Blountville   TN    0:20.7 
	
100 m: Boys 8 - 10
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Kai Smith                 486 M     9 Johnson City  TN    0:14.7 
    2 Boaz Lipscomb             496 M    10 Jonesborough  TN    0:15.2 
    3 Liam Davis                270 M     8 Kingsport     TN    0:16.7 
    4 Christian Nutter          474 M     8 Johnson City  TN    0:16.9 
    5 David Keller              490 M    10 Johnson City  TN    0:17.1 
    6 Joseph Burriss            251 M    10 Bristol       TN    0:17.3 
    7 Timo Rathbun              260 M     8 Johnson City  TN    0:17.6 
    8 Daniel Keller             491 M     8 Johnson City  TN    0:18.0 
    9 Avery Guess               236 M    10 Johnson City  TN    0:18.6 
	
100 m: Girls 11 - 14
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Chesni Wolfenbarger       205 F    12 Bluff City    TN    0:15.3 
    2 Anna Rowe                 247 F    12 Johnson City  TN    0:15.8 
    3 Evelyn Rathbun            263 F    11 Johnson City  TN    0:16.5 
    4 Eva Rathbun               264 F    11 Johnson City  TN    0:16.7 
    5 Marissa Taylor            473 F    11 Limestone     TN    0:16.9 
    6 Simbi Mushayamunda        209 F    12 Johnson City  TN    0:17.1 
    7 Clara Lipscomb            494 F    11 Jonesborough  TN    0:17.4 
    8 Bonnie Bradley            228 F    12 Blountville   TN    0:17.8 
    9 Reagan Guess              237 F    11 Johnson City  TN    0:18.3 
   10 Kyrie Andes               208 F    11 Johnson City  TN    0:18.8 
   
 100 m: Boys 11 - 14
 Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Christian Beidleman       240 M    12 Bristol       TN    0:13.5 
    2 Mason Lewis               266 M    14 Jonesborough  TN    0:13.7 
    3 Eric Dunbar               468 M    14 Jonesborough  TN    0:14.2 
    4 Matthew Hensley           227 M    13 Jonesborough  TN    0:14.7 
    5 Ethan Lillycrop           246 M    14 Telford       TN    0:15.0 
    6 Ethan Crow                256 M    13 Kingsport     TN    0:16.2 
    7 Joseph Dotson             201 M    12 Kingsport     TN    0:17.6 
	
100 m: Open (Men & Women)
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Eric Rouse Ii             271 M    18 Bluff City    TN    0:12.7 
    2 Noah Osborne              485 M    16 Bristol       TN    0:13.6 
    3 Jason Tipton              238 M    38 Kingsport     TN    0:13.8 
    4 Unknown Runner                M                           0:14.8 
    5 Rohit Narang              241 M    38 Johnson City  TN    0:15.0 
    6 Unknown Runner                M                           0:15.1 
    7 Alex Crow                 253 M    16 Kingsport     TN    0:15.3 
    8 Lana Butler               233 F    69 Bluff City    TN    0:15.6 
	
Kids Mile
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time      Pace     
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= ===== 
    1 Mason Lewis               266 M    14 Jonesborough  TN    5:33.8  1:24 
    2 Carl Andes                210 M    12 Johnson City  TN    5:34.7  1:24 
    3 Bryson Livesay            207 M    12 Jonesborough  TN    6:13.6  1:34 
    4 Eric Dunbar               468 M    14 Jonesborough  TN    6:50.3  1:43 
    5 Ethan Crow                256 M    13 Kingsport     TN    6:50.5  1:43 
    6 Liam Davis                270 M     8 Kingsport     TN    7:03.0  1:46 
    7 William Burriss Iv        252 M    13 Bristol       TN    7:06.6  1:47 
    8 Bonnie Bradley            228 F    12 Blountville   TN    7:23.8  1:51 
    9 Madeleine Bradley         479 F    14 Blountville   TN    7:24.5  1:52 
   10 Megan Eakin               215 F    10 Johnson City  TN    7:30.7  1:53 
   11 Cora Bradley              222 F    10 Blountville   TN    7:51.0  1:58 
   12 Reagan Guess              237 F    11 Johnson City  TN    7:53.6  1:59 
   13 Boaz Lipscomb             496 M    10 Jonesborough  TN    7:56.3  2:00 
   14 Marissa Taylor            473 F    11 Limestone     TN    7:58.9  2:00 
   15 Hannah Eisenzopf          259 F    10 Johnson City  TN    7:59.3  2:00 
   16 Joseph Dotson             201 M    12 Kingsport     TN    8:17.2  2:05 
   17 Timo Rathbun              260 M     8 Johnson City  TN    8:20.2  2:06 
   18 Ethan Lillycrop           246 M    14 Telford       TN    8:36.1  2:10 
   19 Cooper Sanders            267 M     5 Gray          TN    8:52.2  2:14 
   20 Rebekah Andes             202 F    10 Johnson City  TN    9:13.1  2:19 
   21 Forrest Bradley           477 M     7 Blountville   TN    9:17.1  2:20 
   22 Tilda Sullivan            221 F     7 Piney Flats   TN   11:10.2  2:48 
   23 Jack Bradley              248 M     5 Blountville   TN   12:17.3  3:05 
   
Adult Mile
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time      Pace     
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= ===== 
    1 J Penny                   218 M    29 Johnson City  TN    4:48.9  1:13 
    2 Zach Johnson              499 M    16 Kingsport     TN    4:53.4  1:14 
    3 Tony Casey                225 M    29 Johnson City  TN    4:54.1  1:14 
    4 Warren Adler              249 M    35 Kingsport     TN    5:06.2  1:17 
    5 Alex Crow                 253 M    16 Kingsport     TN    5:39.8  1:25 
    6 Robert Bradley            481 M    41 Blountville   TN    5:46.6  1:27 
    7 Hannah Cutshall           245 F    20 Johnson City  TN    5:48.4  1:28 
    8 Eden Nygard               272 F    25 Johnson City  TN    5:53.1  1:29 
    9 Brandon Devore            475 M    15 Jonesborough  TN    5:55.5  1:29 
   10 Andy Starnes              469 M    19 Limestone     TN    5:58.4  1:30 
   11 Courtney Street           224 M    31 Chilhowie     VA    5:59.0  1:30 
   12 Catherine Freeland        261 F    25 Johnson City  TN    5:59.6  1:30 
   13 Jason Tipton              238 M    38 Kingsport     TN    6:08.5  1:33 
   14 Becky Grindstaff          254 F    35 Corryton      TN    6:13.7  1:34 
   15 Richard Oreskovic         226 M    52 Kingsport     TN    6:17.6  1:35 
   16 Lee Williams              217 M    52 Unicoi        TN    6:44.6  1:42 
   17 Clyde Kidd                211 M    63 Kingsport     TN    6:45.2  1:42 
   18 Lisa Hazlett              268 F    38 Gray          TN    6:46.1  1:42 
   19 Bill Fuller               219 M    49 Hampton       TN    7:03.2  1:46 
   20 Mary Crow                 257 F    46 Kingsport     TN    7:10.1  1:48 
   21 Chloe Cradic              476 F    15 Jonesborough  TN    7:14.0  1:49 
   22 David Baxter              229 M    32 Piney Flats   TN    7:18.5  1:50 
   23 Collin Drinnon            470 M    16 Jonesborough  TN    7:20.3  1:51 
   24 Beth Lillycrop            243 F    48 Telford       TN    8:16.3  2:05 
   25 Kelsey Taylor             472 F    17 Limestone     TN    8:51.0  2:13 
   26 Barbara Bogart            242 F    73 Elizabethton  TN   12:10.9  3:03 
   27 Donna Bays                223 F    51 Kingsport     TN   12:11.5  3:03 
   
200 m: Girls 5 & Under
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Lorena Grace Lipscomb     244 F     4 Jonesborough  TN    0:44.8 
    2 Charlotte Abel            489 F     4 Watauga       TN    0:45.6 
    3 Londyn Hatcher            230 F     4 Johnson City  TN    0:53.7 
    4 Harlee Andes              213 F     4 Johnson City  TN    0:59.6 
	
200 m: Boys 5 & Under
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Byron Eisenzopf           255 M     5 Johnson City  TN    0:47.2 
    2 Max Eakin                 216 M     5 Johnson City  TN    0:49.6 
    3 Xavier Smalley            258 M     5 Kingsport     TN    0:50.6 
    4 Krish Narang              239 M     5 Johnson City  TN    0:56.7 
    5 Akul Elangnan             495 M     5 Johnson City  TN    1:03.3 
    6 Grey Kirkpatrick          203 M     4 Rogersville   TN    1:08.1 
	
200 m: Girls 6 - 7
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Kadie Parham              206 F     7 Surgoinsville TN    0:45.7 
    2 Luci Smith                488 F     6 Johnson City  TN    0:48.3 
    3 Tilda Sullivan            221 F     7 Piney Flats   TN    1:07.0
	
200 m: Boys 6 - 7
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Tanay Elangnan            498 M     7 Johnson City  TN    0:43.5 
    2 Nishanth Guntupalli       497 M     6 Johnson City  TN    0:45.1 
    3 Aarav Narang              234 M     6 Johnson City  TN    0:50.8 
    4 Forrest Bradley           477 M     7 Blountville   TN    0:51.9  
	
200 m: Girls 8 - 10
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Chase Wolfenbarger        204 F     9 Bluff City    TN    0:40.5 
    2 Hannah Eisenzopf          259 F    10 Johnson City  TN    0:44.9 
    3 Rebekah Andes             202 F    10 Johnson City  TN    0:47.8 
    4 Callie Bradley            478 F     8 Blountville   TN    0:48.1 
	
200 m: Boys 8 - 10
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Boaz Lipscomb             496 M    10 Jonesborough  TN    0:36.9 
    2 Liam Davis                270 M     8 Kingsport     TN    0:39.9 
    3 Timo Rathbun              260 M     8 Johnson City  TN    0:43.8 
	
200 m: Girls 11 - 14
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Chesni Wolfenbarger       205 F    12 Bluff City    TN    0:32.3 
    2 Simbi Mushayamunda        209 F    12 Johnson City  TN    0:34.7 
    3 Eva Rathbun               264 F    11 Johnson City  TN    0:36.0 
    4 Bonnie Bradley            228 F    12 Blountville   TN    0:36.9 
    5 Evelyn Rathbun            263 F    11 Johnson City  TN    0:37.4 
    6 Clara Lipscomb            494 F    11 Jonesborough  TN    0:37.7 
    7 Anna Rowe                 247 F    12 Johnson City  TN    0:39.2 
    8 Reagan Guess              237 F    11 Johnson City  TN    0:40.4 
	
200 m: Boys 11 - 14
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Christian Beidleman       240 M    12 Bristol       TN    0:29.2 
    2 Matthew Hensley           227 M    13 Jonesborough  TN    0:30.7 
    3 Eric Dunbar               468 M    14 Jonesborough  TN    0:32.1 
    4 Ethan Lillycrop           246 M    14 Telford       TN    0:32.7 
    5 Ethan Crow                256 M    13 Kingsport     TN    0:38.6 
    6 Shane Butler              500 M    11 Richmond      TX    0:39.1 
    7 Joseph Dotson             201 M    12 Kingsport     TN    0:39.9 
	
200 m: Women
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Erin Fuller               471 F    15 Jonesborough  TN    0:28.2 
    2 Kelsey Taylor             472 F    17 Limestone     TN    0:35.5 
    3 Lana Butler               233 F    69 Bluff City    TN    0:45.6 
    4 Barbara Bogart            242 F    73 Elizabethton  TN    1:09.7 
	
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Eric Rouse Ii             271 M    18 Bluff City    TN    0:27.4 
    2 Noah Osborne              485 M    16 Bristol       TN    0:27.7 
    3 Mick Williams             220 M    54 Johnson City  TN    0:31.0 
    4 Lee Williams              217 M    52 Unicoi        TN    0:31.3 
    5 Rohit Narang              241 M    38 Johnson City  TN    0:32.1 
    6 Alex Crow                 253 M    16 Kingsport     TN    0:32.9 
    7 Clyde Kidd                211 M    63 Kingsport     TN    0:35.7 
 
800 m: 14 & Under
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Carl Andes                210 M    12 Johnson City  TN    2:51.7 
    2 Shane Butler              500 M    11 Richmond      TX    3:21.9 
    3 Ethan Crow                256 M    13 Kingsport     TN    3:22.2 
    4 Boaz Lipscomb             496 M    10 Jonesborough  TN    3:29.7 
    5 Madeleine Bradley         479 F    14 Blountville   TN    3:30.4 
    6 Megan Eakin               215 F    10 Johnson City  TN    3:39.1 
    7 Cora Bradley              222 F    10 Blountville   TN    3:41.7 
    8 Joseph Dotson             201 M    12 Kingsport     TN    3:42.0 
    9 Nishanth Guntupalli       497 M     6 Johnson City  TN    3:51.4 
   10 Tanay Elangnan            498 M     7 Johnson City  TN    3:59.2 
   11 Reagan Guess              237 F    11 Johnson City  TN    4:01.3 
   12 Hannah Eisenzopf          259 F    10 Johnson City  TN    4:02.3 
   13 Timo Rathbun              260 M     8 Johnson City  TN    4:06.9 
   14 Rebekah Andes             202 F    10 Johnson City  TN    4:50.1 
   15 Jude Hite                 265 M     5 Kingsport     TN    5:01.7 
   
800 m: Open
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Zach Johnson              499 M    16 Kingsport     TN    2:16.8 
    2 David Cannon              484 M    51 Glade Spring  VA    2:18.5 
    3 Warren Adler              249 M    35 Kingsport     TN    2:18.9 
    4 Daniel Lewis              212 M    16 Kingsport     TN    2:21.8 
    5 Alex Crow                 253 M    16 Kingsport     TN    2:38.7 
    6 Robert Bradley            481 M    41 Blountville   TN    2:38.9 
    7 Jason Tipton              238 M    38 Kingsport     TN    2:39.4 
    8 Eden Nygard               272 F    25 Johnson City  TN    2:50.6 
    9 William Palagyi           235 M    51 Suffolk       VA    2:59.8 
   10 Carl Andes                210 M    12 Johnson City  TN    3:01.3 
   11 Bill Fuller               219 M    49 Hampton       TN    3:11.9 
   12 Mary Crow                 257 F    46 Kingsport     TN    3:24.7 
   13 Barbara Bogart            242 F    73 Elizabethton  TN    5:49.2 
   
400 m: Girls 10 & Under
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Megan Eakin               215 F    10 Johnson City  TN    1:33.1 
    2 Cora Bradley              222 F    10 Blountville   TN    1:43.1 
    3 Rebekah Andes             202 F    10 Johnson City  TN    1:56.5 
    4 Callie Bradley            478 F     8 Blountville   TN    1:56.9 
    5 Charlotte Abel            489 F     4 Watauga       TN    2:37.5 
	
400 m: Boys 10 & Under
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Boaz Lipscomb             496 M    10 Jonesborough  TN    1:29.7 
    2 Elijah Lipscomb           274 M     8 Jonesborough  TN    1:34.3 
    3 Timo Rathbun              260 M     8 Johnson City  TN    1:40.1 
    4 Nishanth Guntupalli       497 M     6 Johnson City  TN    1:46.4 
    5 Max Eakin                 216 M     5 Johnson City  TN    1:55.3 
    6 Forrest Bradley           477 M     7 Blountville   TN    2:05.7 
    7 Aarav Narang              234 M     6 Johnson City  TN    2:12.3 
    8 Krish Narang              239 M     5 Johnson City  TN    2:15.8 
    9 Xavier Smalley            258 M     5 Kingsport     TN    2:51.1 
	
400 m: Girls 11 - 14
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Simbi Mushayamunda        209 F    12 Johnson City  TN    1:08.2 
    2 Bonnie Bradley            228 F    12 Blountville   TN    1:13.9 
    3 Clara Lipscomb            494 F    11 Jonesborough  TN    1:15.3 
    4 Madeleine Bradley         479 F    14 Blountville   TN    1:15.7 
    5 Evelyn Rathbun            263 F    11 Johnson City  TN    1:19.4 
    6 Eva Rathbun               264 F    11 Johnson City  TN    1:23.0 
    7 Anna Rowe                 247 F    12 Johnson City  TN    1:32.0 
    8 Reagan Guess              237 F    11 Johnson City  TN    1:34.9 
    9 Hannah Eisenzopf          259 F    10 Johnson City  TN    1:36.3 
	
400 m: Boys 11 - 14
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Matthew Hensley           227 M    13 Jonesborough  TN    1:08.7 
    2 Ethan Crow                256 M    13 Kingsport     TN    1:29.1 
    3 Joseph Dotson             201 M    12 Kingsport     TN    1:32.1 
    4 Shane Butler              500 M    11 Richmond      TX    1:35.0 
	
400 m: Men
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Daniel Lewis              212 M    16 Kingsport     TN    0:59.4 
    2 Zach Johnson              499 M    16 Kingsport     TN    1:01.3 
    3 David Cannon              484 M    51 Glade Spring  VA    1:04.4 
    4 Jason Tipton              238 M    38 Kingsport     TN    1:05.7 
    5 Robert Bradley            481 M    41 Blountville   TN    1:08.8 
    6 Alex Crow                 253 M    16 Kingsport     TN    1:12.8 
    7 Rohit Narang              241 M    38 Johnson City  TN    1:27.2 
    8 Mark Feuchenberger        273 M    57 Elizabethton  TN    1:43.6 
	
400 m: Women
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Heather Feuchenberger     493 F    17 Elizabethton  TN    1:02.0 
    2 Erin Fuller               471 F    15 Jonesborough  TN    1:04.7 
    3 Eden Nygard               272 F    25 Johnson City  TN    1:15.2 
    4 Mary Crow                 257 F    46 Kingsport     TN    1:29.8 
    5 Lana Butler               233 F    69 Bluff City    TN    1:53.2 
    6 Barbara Bogart            242 F    73 Elizabethton  TN    2:43.4 
    7 Charlotte Abel            489 F     4 Watauga       TN    2:50.1 

Results by State of Franklin Track Club