2017 Restore Your Sole 5K

Overall / Age Groups

 									
Hosted by Haven of Rest Rescue Mission  					
Saturday, April 1, 2017, Uncertified course					
Temperature in the 40's 					
86 Finishers					
					
OVERALL MALE					
	NAME			Age	TIME	Overall Place	
1	Micah Hyskell		12	22:23	1	
2	Kain Kiser		16	23:09	2	
3	Bosco Quigley		47	23:19	3	
					
MASTERS MALE					
	NAME			Age	TIME	Overall Place	
1	Ron Rogers		65	23:48	5	
2	Mark Chaney		56	25:36	6	
3	Aaron Thomnson		55	26:47	9	
					
GRANDMASTERS MALE					
	NAME			Age	TIME	Overall Place	
1	Randy Russell		50	32:24	26	
2	Roy Bennett		73	32:33	30	
3	Bob Glossner		55	41:35	58	
					
19 & Under Age Male		Age	Time	Overall Place	
1	Isaac Green		18	28:54	14	
2	Ronan Oliver		9	31:37	18	
3	Payton Molinary		8	34:07	34	
4	Isaac Childress 	15	36:57	44	
5	Hunter Benton		19	51:12	72	
					
20 to 29 Age Group Male		Age	Time	Overall Place	
1	Brandon Maye		25	23:33	4	
2	Hunter Connally		23	26:01	8	
					
30 to 39 Age Group Male		Age	Time	Overall Place	
1	Adam Rust		36	28:21	12	
2	Jason Rust		34	31:58	23	
3	Dennis Carr		39	54:58	78	
					
40 to 49 Age Group Male		Age	Time	Overall Place	
1	Daniel Stair		41	27:35	11	
2	Riaan Olivier		40	31:39	20	
3	Bryson Hyskell		45	32:15	24	
4	Bobby Parks		44	32:58	32	
5	Chris Robinson		49	34:08	35	
6	Kevin Cornett		45	35:08	39	
					
50 to 59 Age Group Male		Age	Time	Overall Place	
1	Tony Roberts		50	47:51	67	
					
60 Plus Age Group Male		Age	Time	Overall Place	
1	Bobby Watson		77	52:16	76	
					
					
OVERALL FEMALE					
	NAME			Age	TIME	Overall Place	
1	Nakeesha Rasnake	35	25:55	7	
2	Alyson Jones		42	27:28	10	
3	Megan Belcher		23	28:23	13	
					
MASTERS FEMALE					
	NAME			Age	TIME	Overall Place	
1	Lisa Carroll		49	30:52	17	
2	Crystal Salyers		40	32:30	28	
3	Lana Butler		70	32:57	31	
					
GRANDMASTERS FEMALE					
	NAME			Age	TIME	Overall Place	
1	Kelly Robinson		51	35:13	40	
2	Barbara Overbay		54	37:21	47	
3	Patricia Caldwell	66	37:45	49	
					
19 & Under Age Female		Age	Time	Overall Place	
1	Sandi Jones		10	32:17	25	
2	Tessa Valone		17	34:32	38	
3	Joanna Carr		13	39:02	53	
4	Juleeavna Jones		9	41:01	56	
5	Tiana Shaffer		11	42:59	62	
6	Keira Leonard		11	46:36	65	
7	Maggie Roberts		14	50:18	69	
8	Halley Morrison		19	51:12	73	
					
 20 to 29 Age Group Female	Age	Time	Overall Place	
1	Kayla Connally		25	29:56	16	
2	Katie Lee		23	31:56	21	
3	Danielle Stafford	23	31:57	22	
4	Heather Morrison	21	32:25	27	
5	Amanda Shankel		27	34:29	37	
6	Brittany Poe		24	42:57	61	
7	Kimberlyn King		25	59:12	81	
8	Lyndsay Whitmore	26	59:12	82	
9	Kim Diets		26	60:02	83	
					
 30 to 39 Age Group Female	Age	Time	Overall Place	
1	Kristy Horner		33	29:43	15	
2	Ashlea Wise		34	31:38	19	
3	Kim Woody		38	32:30	29	
4	Anya Lewis		30	33:14	33	
5	Amanda Patterson	31	34:21	36	
6	Morgan Fletcher		31	35:40	41	
7	Susanna Horner		34	36:10	42	
8	Shelly Mullins		31	37:05	45	
9	Tyra Kiser		39	38:12	51	
10	Lindsey Vencill		30	39:10	54	
11	Julie Powers		35	42:35	59	
12	Ashely Mondrage		34	42:54	60	
13	Kayla Fees		33	51:04	71	
14	Rachel Carr		35	52:01	74	
15	Mandy Rust		35	54:26	77	
16	Jessicca Powers		33	58:10	80	
17	Jessica King		36	60:08	84	
18	Nicole Deel		35	60:08	85	
					
 40 to 49 Age Group Female	Age	Time	Overall Place	
1	Tracy Wyatt		47	36:35	43	
2	Brenda Chaney		47	37:44	48	
3	Christy Hall		42	38:36	52	
4	Beth Morgan		48	41:02	57	
5	Talena Leonard		40	43:15	63	
6	Candi Turner		40	43:22	64	
7	Angie Childress		40	46:57	66	
					
 50 to 59 Age Group Female	Age	Time	Overall Place	
1	Debbie Pringle		56	38:08	50	
2	Renee Roberts		53	50:19	70	
3	Vicki Watson		57	52:15	75	
4	Bridget Bartley		51	65:19	86	
					
 60 Plus Age Group Female	Age	Time	Overall Place	
1	Laura Mackinder 	61	37:17	46	
2	Jo Bennett		74	39:13	55	
3	Patty Vencill		63	49:37	68	
4	Gilda Burkett		61	56:56	79

Results by State of Franklin Track Club