2018 5000 Meter Track

Overall / Age Groups / Lap by Lap

Kingsport, TN - 10/21/18 | Uncertified Course

Male Overall
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === ======= 
    1     1 Hank Clabaugh          3008  42   17:11 

Female Overall
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === ======= 
    1     4 Molly Allen            3016  47   21:39 

Male Masters
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === ======= 
    1     2 Phil Roberts           3012  55   18:04 

Female Masters
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === ======= 
    1     6 Amanda Tipton          3017  41   27:15 

Male Grandmasters
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === ======= 
    1     5 Clyde Kidd             3010  65   23:45 

Female Grandmasters
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === ======= 
    1     8 Deanna Corley          3020  51   31:07 

Male 10 & Under
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === ======= 

Female 10 & Under
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === ======= 

Male 20-29
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === ======= 

Female 20-29
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === ======= 

Male 30-39
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === ======= 
    1     3 Michael Hamrick        3019  36   21:05 
    2    10 Daniel Ball            3018  36   32:23 
    3    12 Johnny Taylor          3026  36   39:04 

Female 30-39
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === ======= 
    1    13 Jenny Geer             3024  38   44:28 

Male 40-49
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === ======= 
    1     7 Robert Cantor          3021  49   28:35 
    2    16 David Geer             3025  44   48:00 

Female 40-49
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === ======= 

Male 50-59
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === ======= 
    1    11 Philip Stinson         3014  56   32:32 

Female 50-59
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === ======= 
    1     9 Amy McKinney           3011  51   32:11 
    2    14 Vanessa Dedmon         3022  59   47:55 
    3    17 Donna Bays             3006  54   48:08 

Male 60-69
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === ======= 
    1    15 Allen Dedmon           3027  62   47:55 

Female 60-69
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === ======= 

Male 70-79
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === ======= 

Female 70-79
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === ======= 

Male 80 & Over
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === ======= 

Female 80 & Over
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== === ======= 

Results by State of Franklin Track Club