2018 Missions 5K Results

Overall / Age Groups / Age Graded

Blountville, TN - 06/30/18 | USATF-Certified Course TN18035MS | Pleasant

   AGE GROUP RESULTS
OVERALL
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
Overall Male
   1     1   Abraham Kiplagat            33    15:41   5:03
Overall Female
   1    12   Leslie Smith                40    26:02   8:23
 
 
Female 14 & under
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    29   Rachel Hensley               9    42:17  13:37
 
Male 15 to 19
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1     3   Joshua Booher               17    20:01   6:27
 
Female 20 to 24
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    18   Kelly Light                 21    28:58   9:19
 
Female 25 to 29
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    24   Elizabeth White             25    39:48  12:49
 
Female 30 to 34
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    31   Adruebbe Brown              33    42:41  13:44
 
Male 35 to 39
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1     2   David Smith                 37    18:22   5:55
   2     4   Will Earhart                39    21:11   6:49
   3     7   James Bittinger             36    24:02   7:44
   4    11   Joseph Earhart              36    25:35   8:14
   5    15   Kevin Lee                   39    27:05   8:43
Female 35 to 39
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    23   Stephanie Elliott           36    37:44  12:09
 
Male 40 to 44
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    14   Jake Vanhuss                40    26:45   8:37
Female 40 to 44
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    30   Rose Vanhuss                41    42:40  13:44
 
Male 45 to 49
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1     5   Mark Roberts                45    23:04   7:25
   2     6   Jason McKinney              47    23:36   7:36
   3    10   Terry Dalton                49    24:55   8:01
Female 45 to 49
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    28   Becky Dye                   49    41:03  13:13
 
Male 50 to 54
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1     8   Tom Irmeger                 52    24:12   7:47
   2     9   Robert Cathey               51    24:35   7:55
   3    13   Mark Wininger               53    26:29   8:31
   4    27   James Dye                   50    40:54  13:10
Female 50 to 54
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    22   Tammy Wininger              50    35:16  11:21
 
Male 55 to 59
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    20   Thomas Weinman              56    33:53  10:54
   2    21   Wesley Burkett              57    34:23  11:04
Female 55 to 59
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    25   Linda Robbins               58    39:49  12:49
   2    26   Linda Stanley               59    40:41  13:06
 
Male 60 to 64
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    19   Rick Stanley                60    32:01  10:18
 
 
Male 70 & over
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    16   Robert Hardin               71    27:46   8:56
   2    17   Curtis Akard                70    28:25   9:09
   

Results by Lynwood Wagner