2018 Williams Syndrome 5K

Overall / Age Groups

Johnson City, TN - 04/22/2018 | Uncertified Course
Pleasant

   AGE GROUP RESULTS
OVERALL
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
Overall Male
   1     1   Ben Altman                  57    24:26   7:52
Overall Female
   1     5   Holly Warren                49    29:57   9:38
 
 
Male 14 & under
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1     3   Max Cassell                 10    27:31   8:51
   2     4   Carter McKinney              9    29:35   9:31
   3    11   Jac Gurley                   9    36:47  11:50
   4    23   Sam Altman                  10    42:36  13:43
   5    30   Jake Altman                  6    49:06  15:48
   6    32   Parker Unknown              10    50:02  16:06
   7    50   Corban Edwards               5  1:13:59  23:49
Female 14 & under
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    14   Abby Stidham                12    39:11  12:37
   2    15   Lola Deloach                11    39:11  12:37
   3    16   Madison Scalf               11    39:12  12:37
   4    17   Riley Maiden                 6    39:37  12:45
   5    19   Lily Cassell                 7    39:49  12:49
   6    20   Mallory McKinney             7    39:57  12:52
   7    24   Eric Stidham                12    45:22  14:36
   8    34   Nathaniel House              2    52:21  16:51
   9    53   Corah Edwards               11  1:14:02  23:50
 
Female 15 to 20
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    43   Konner Smith                19    55:44  17:56
   2    49   Madison Schaffer            20  1:13:58  23:48
 
Male 21 to 30
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    55   Hunter Gullett              24  1:34:14  30:20
 
Male 31 to 40
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1     2   David Cassell               39    27:19   8:48
   2    10   Steve Sprague               34    35:10  11:19
   3    21   Ryan McKinney               39    39:58  12:52
   4    36   Jarret House                39    52:27  16:53
   5    38   Jason McCroskey             40    53:00  17:04
   6    51   Curt Edwards                31  1:13:59  23:49
Female 31 to 40
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1     9   Liz Brunswick               39    35:06  11:18
   2    18   Christina Maiden            37    39:38  12:45
   3    25   Rikki Cassell               39    45:47  14:44
   4    26   Sarah McKinney              37    45:48  14:44
   5    33   Amanda Visell               32    50:34  16:17
   6    35   Bethany House               36    52:22  16:51
   7    37   Allison Unknown             37    52:58  17:03
   8    39   Lora Scalf                  40    53:05  17:05
   9    47   Angela Spersen              31  1:12:04  23:12
 
Male 41 to 50
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    29   Joe Begley                  49    48:16  15:32
Female 41 to 50
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1     7   Wendy Milhorn               47    31:12  10:03
   2    22   Lisa Stidham                42    41:19  13:18
   3    28   Kim Begley                  48    48:15  15:32
   4    31   Emily Altman                41    49:07  15:49
   5    40   Dawn Deloach                43    53:06  17:05
   6    46   Jennifer Kite               47    59:27  19:08
 
Male 51 to 60
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1     8   Wesley Booher               52    33:12  10:41
   2    27   Mike McCart                 60    47:20  15:14
Female 51 to 60
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    13   Candice Gurley              57    36:55  11:53
   2    41   Anna McCart                 51    54:19  17:29
   3    44   Kimberly Smith              59    55:44  17:56
   4    54   Tina Church                 56  1:14:03  23:50
 
Male 61 & over
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    48   Chris Spersen               62  1:12:07  23:13
Female 61 & over
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    12   Cathy Botts                 64    36:48  11:51
   2    45   Malia Kite                  62    59:26  19:08
 
Male 98 to 99
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1     6   No Card                     99    30:25   9:47
   2    42   No Card                     99    54:30  17:33
Female 98 to 99
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    52   Tiffany Brock               99  1:14:01  23:49

Results by Lynwood Wagner