2018 Blue Devil 5K

Overall / Age Groups

Erwin, TN - 07/28/18 | Uncertified course
Overcast | Finishers: 20

Male Overall
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Tanner Smith            129  23                      17:38 

Female Overall
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Marissa  Soulier        103  14                      22:26 

Male 10 & Under
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 

Female 10 & Under
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 

Male 11-20
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1 John Campbell           131  16                      20:06 
    2 Darren Soulier          102  16                      20:08 
    3 Eric Miles              123  13                      33:17 
    4 Joran Bridges           113  15                      33:26 
    5 Connor McIntosh         125  13                      33:30 
    6 Luke McIntosh           124  13                      33:53 

Female 11-20
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 

Male 21-30
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Jonathan Houck          130  25                      19:06 
    2 Matthew Albritton       101  22                      20:01 
    3 Austin Smith            128  25                      21:16 

Female 21-30
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 

Male 31-40
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Tim Hensley             110  39                      24:46 
    2 Patrick Bridges         126  39                      36:05 

Female 31-40
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Robin Hensley           111  38                      26:18 

Male 41-50
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Jeff King               105  50                      19:13 
    2 John Hensley            107  43                      21:12 

Female 41-50
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Kerri King              106  49                      27:21 

Female 51-60
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Marcia Smyth            109  58                      27:03 
    2 Darlene Dobbins         127  60                      38:58 

Male 51-60
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Philip Smyth            108  57                      28:45 

Female 61 & Over
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 

Male 61 & Over
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 

Results by State of Franklin Track Club