2018 Pinnacle Challenge 8K

Overall / Age Groups

Unicoi, TN - 09/29/18 | Pleasant | Uncertified course

Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
Overall Male
   1     1   Matthew Leonard             27    41:53   8:23
   2     2   Matthew Clabaugh            42    43:12   8:38
   3     3   John Campbell               17    43:30   8:42
Overall Female
   1     8   Marissa Soulier             14    54:17  10:51
   2     9   Cheyenne Wilson             16    55:04  11:01
   3    11   Sarah Bradley               40    56:45  11:21
 
 
Male 19 & under
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1     4   Darren Soulier              16    48:11   9:38
Female 19 & under
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    13   Bonnie Bradley              14    57:01  11:24
   2    17   Cora Bradley                12  1:02:17  12:27
   3    18   Madeleine Bradley           16  1:02:40  12:32
 
 
Male 30 to 39
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1     5   John Williams               36    52:11  10:26
   2    14   Kevin Lee                   39    57:37  11:31
 
Male 40 to 49
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    10   Robert Bradley              44    56:07  11:13
   2    16   James Beck                  43  1:01:46  12:21
Female 40 to 49
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    19   Sheri Gewelke               48  1:10:37  14:07
 
Male 50 to 59
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1     6   Eddie Harkelroad            59    53:30  10:42
   2     7   Kenneth Standley            57    54:00  10:48
   3    12   David Good                  55    56:52  11:22
   4    15   Blake Williams              54    58:39  11:44
   5    20   Richard Ramsey              59  1:18:38  15:44
 
Male 60 & over
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    22   Michael Lovelace            62  1:38:57  19:47
Female 60 & over
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    21   Marylou Day                 61  1:29:27  17:53

Results by Lynwood Wagner