2018 3:16 Sole 2 Soul 5K

Overall / Age Groups / Female Overall / Age Graded

Gate City, VA - 09/23/18 | USATF-Certified Course VA16001MS
80 degrees & cloudy | Registered: 108 | Finishers: 85

Place Name                   Bib# Sex Age City          St Div/Tot  Time    Pace     
===== ====================== ==== === === ============= == ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Brittany Smock          579 F    30                    1/12     22:59  5:45 
    2 Suzanne Moore           701 F    15                    1/3      23:58  6:00 
    3 April Lewis             545 F    31                    2/12     25:13  6:19 
    4 Savannah Williams       588 F    16                    2/3      28:21  7:06 
    5 Kara Baker              503 F    42                    1/9      29:01  7:16 
    6 Amanda Wolfe            597 F    37                    3/12     29:17  7:20 
    7 Jessica Burke           515 F    29                    1/4      29:27  7:22 
    8 Lynn Bishop             508 F    53                    1/8      30:15  7:34 
    9 Britni Early            525 F    35                    4/12     30:25  7:37 
   10 Laura Bledsoe           512 F    29                    2/4      31:40  7:55 
   11 Connie Davis            520 F    48                    2/9      32:48  8:12 
   12 Barbara Quillen         566 F    46                    3/9      33:08  8:17 
   13 Brooklyn Smith          574 F    15                    3/3      33:15  8:19 
   14 Brooke Brickey          513 F    39                    5/12     33:38  8:25 
   15 Rebecca Dixon           522 F    45                    4/9      34:50  8:43 
   16 Candy Osborne           562 F    36                    6/12     36:13  9:04 
   17 Becky Dye               523 F    50                    2/8      38:20  9:35 
   18 Donna Bays              638 F    54 Kingsport     TN   3/8      41:39 10:25 
   19 Leigh Ann Begley        504 F    61                    1/4      42:26 10:37 
   20 Bethany Tate            582 F    34                    7/12     42:27 10:37 
   21 Khris Morelock          556 F    53                    4/8      42:35 10:39 
   22 Renae Moore             553 F    51                    5/8      42:35 10:39 
   23 Kady Quillen            565 F    25                    3/4      42:40 10:40 
   24 Autumn Sloan            572 F    24                    4/4      42:40 10:40 
   25 Lisa Bishop             510 F    55                    6/8      45:47 11:27 
   26 Chere Flanigan          639 F    51 Kingsport     TN   7/8      46:11 11:33 
   27 Ella Wolfe              592 F     5                    1/3      47:10 11:48 
   28 Kaedryn Broadwater      596 F     5 Kingsport     TN   2/3      47:10 11:48 
   29 Heather Broadwater      514 F    33                    8/12     47:11 11:48 
   30 Susan Qualls            564 F    65                    2/4      51:03 12:46 
   31 Cara Noe                642 F    62 Weber City    VA   3/4      51:09 12:48 
   32 Melissa Spears          581 F    31                    9/12     51:40 12:55 
   33 Julie Helms             533 F    49                    5/9      53:01 13:15 
   34 Rachel Hess             536 F    48                    6/9      53:01 13:16 
   35 Kathy Miller            551 F    78                    1/1      53:01 13:16 
   36 Heather Smith           576 F    39                   10/12     53:04 13:16 
   37 Gracie Sampson          641 F     9 Weber City    VA   3/3      55:40 13:55 
   38 Amy Mann                548 F    40                    7/9      56:00 14:00 
   39 Crystal Cox             518 F    34                   11/12     56:16 14:04 
   40 Rebecca Lawson          542 F    34                   12/12     56:18 14:05 
   41 Janet Byrd              516 F    52                    8/8      57:37 14:25 
   42 Brandy Bellamy          506 F    40                    8/9      58:44 14:41 
   43 Kellie Mays             550 F    41                    9/9      58:48 14:42 
   44 Roma Smith              575 F    63                    4/4      59:11 14:48 

Results by State of Franklin Track Club