2019 Sullivan County Sheriff's Office Scorpion 5K Run and 2 Mile Walk

2 Mile Overall / 2 Mile Age Groups / 5K Overall / 5K Age Groups

Blountville, TN - 09/08/19 | Sunny and Warm | USATF - Certified Course TN12029MS

Overall Results 5K Run

Place Name                         Bib# Sex Age   Time5k  Pace     
===== ============================ ==== === ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Caleb Archer                  170 M      18   18:52  6:05 
    2 Mason Sims                    101 M      22   19:38  6:19 
    3 Nolan Hutson                  168 M      13   20:34  6:37 
    4 Chad Green                     83 M      46   20:45  6:41 
    5 Kamren Lewis                   91 M      20   22:05  7:07 
    6 Jason Fegyak                   80 M      35   22:25  7:13 
    7 Will Earhart                   75 M      40   23:13  7:29 
    8 Timothy Rutherford            154 M      56   23:41  7:38 
    9 Carter Morrissey               94 M      10   23:58  7:43 
   10 Adam Deiter                    72 M      38   24:02  7:44 
   11 Steve Strickler               103 M      46   24:22  7:51 
   12 Logan Bowers                   61 M      30   24:48  7:59 
   13 Adam Hughes                    88 M      36   24:52  8:01 
   14 Natalie Whitlock              108 F      47   24:54  8:01 
   15 Tj Brown                      122 M      56   25:15  8:08 
   16 Josh Wandell                  105 M      41   25:17  8:09 
   17 Aaron Wininger                185 M      15   25:19  8:09 
   18 Joseph Earhart                 74 M      37   25:43  8:17 
   19 Thomas Porffitt               179 M      37   26:07  8:25 
   20 Kevin Lee                     182 M      40   26:16  8:27 
   21 Garry Booker                   60 M      65   27:56  9:00 
   22 Daniel Stair                  160 M      43   28:00  9:01 
   23 Lee Cassswell                 144 M      44   28:07  9:03 
   24 Mark Wininger                 183 M      54   28:23  9:09 
   25 Buddy Albro                    58 M      60   28:30  9:11 
   26 Tara Looney                    92 F      34   28:49  9:17 
   27 Curtis Akard                   57 M      71   29:14  9:25 
   28 Sherri Gewelke                146 F      49   30:09  9:43 
   29 Ashley Hale                    84 F      37   30:10  9:43 
   30 David Pierce                  181 M      40   30:47  9:55 
   31 Lee Roberts                    99 M      49   31:44 10:13 
   32 Alycia Nygaard                150 F      34   31:47 10:14 
   33 Samantha Keen                 139 F      34   31:47 10:14 
   34 Robert Clemons                131 M      29   32:01 10:19 
   35 Jacob Yeager                  109 M      28   33:12 10:42 
   36 Shawn Nave                    169 M      41   33:13 10:42 
   37 Justin Henard                  86 M      28   33:18 10:43 
   38 Lisa Fahn                      78 F      28   33:18 10:44 
   39 Don Asberry                   110 M      44   33:36 10:49 
   40 Michael Hughes                 89 M      60   34:07 10:59 
   41 Joseph Carty                   67 M      29   34:17 11:02 
   42 Tony Leonard                   90 M      44   34:17 11:02 
   43 Sam Rowell                    113 M      55   34:29 11:06 
   44 Mary Warner                   106 F      56   35:02 11:17 
   45 Doug Kribbs                   135 M      53   35:08 11:19 
   46 Tammy Wininger                184 F      52   35:10 11:20 
   47 Rose Rasmussen                100 F      63   35:24 11:24 
   48 Hank Brown                     63 M      64   36:10 11:39 
   49 Isabelle Keen                 140 F      11   36:12 11:40 
   50 Rodney Padgett                112 M      41   36:24 11:43 
   51 Keith Cox                      69 M      40   36:46 11:51 
   52 Mike Nygaard                  149 M      34   36:54 11:53 
   53 Susan Dettor                  117 F      54   36:57 11:54 
   54 Patricia Caldwell              64 F      69   38:03 12:15 
   55 Sherrie Miller                 93 F      67   39:04 12:35 
   56 Chris Farmer                  134 M      42   39:27 12:42 
   57 Brittany Eismon                77 F      31   39:28 12:42 
   58 Dustin Lindholm               130 M      35   39:30 12:43 
   59 Andrew Ball                   133 M      29   39:30 12:43 
   60 Amber Floyd                   180 F      30   39:49 12:49 
   61 Larry Baker                   161 M      51   39:57 12:52 
   62 Greg Womack                   118 M      53   39:57 12:52 
   63 Brentley Marsh                176 F       8   40:30 13:03 
   64 Kevin Marsh                   177 M      46   40:33 13:04 
   65 Jinx Rasmussen                 97 F      61   40:46 13:08 
   66 Jillian Earhart                76 F      30   40:48 13:08 
   67 Katelyn Robbins                98 F      29   41:26 13:21 
   68 Resa Munt                      95 F      52   41:27 13:21 
   69 Rachel Coomer                  68 F      45   41:38 13:24 
   70 Jamie Utsman                  104 F      38   42:23 13:39 
   71 Garry Morelock                132 M      56   42:33 13:42 
   72 Leeana Tolley                 159 F      16   43:19 13:57 
   73 Payton Smith                  153 M      19   43:20 13:57 
   74 Hannah Federow                 79 F      25   44:35 14:21 
   75 Teresa Carter                  65 F      67   44:57 14:29 
   76 Rebecca Lynch                 136 F      56   45:01 14:30 
   77 Korey Wheatley                107 F      48   45:02 14:30 
   78 Nicole Penley                  43 F      44   46:29 14:58 
   79 Ashley Carty                   66 F      28   46:29 14:58 
   80 Amanda Dove                    73 F      38   48:22 15:34 
   81 Bo Burdine                    120 M      10   48:46 15:42 
   82 Jessica Hatley                 85 F      32   49:03 15:47 
   83 Rachel McGee                  121 F      41   49:21 15:53 
   84 Allison Baker                 162 F      53   50:13 16:10 
   85 Jennifer Darnell               71 F      41   58:25 18:49 
   86 Stacey Cummings                70 F      43   59:21 19:06 
   87 Kim Womack                    119 F      51   59:24 19:07 
   88 Debbie Ingram                 171 F      61   59:24 19:07 

Results by State of Franklin Track Club