2021 Oxbow Ultra 24 Hour

24 Hour / 12 Hour Day / 6 Hour Day / 6 Hour Ruck / 6 Hour Night / Splits /

St Paul, VA - 11/27/21-11/28/2021

Overall   Bib   Name                Sex   Age     Laps   Time         Hometown
Female
1        30     KAILEE-ANN CONNER    F     19     6      05:59:11     KINGSPORT, TN
2        47     ANNETTE STEVENS      F     30     5      05:11:51     KINGSPORT, TN
3        46     SARAH SINER          F     19     5      05:18:07     KINGSPORT, TN
4        45     EMILY SINER          F     19     4      04:06:43     KINGSPORT, TN
5        38     EMILY LEE            F     20     4      05:03:06     ST. PAUL, VA
6        41     JANINE MYATT         F     50     3      03:13:19     BRISTOL, VA
Male
1        37     TRAVIS KAMMEYER      M     40     6      04:48:24     JOHNSON CITY, TN
2        32     CHUCK FARMER         M     50     6      05:18:58     BRISTOL, VA
3        40     BILLY MULLINS        M     40     6      05:55:36     VANSANT, VA
4        29     GARY CONNER          M     40     6      05:59:11     KINGSPORT, TN
5        34     SAM HUDDLESTON       M     30     6      06:33:57     JOHNSON CITY, TN
6         6     RAY MULLINS          M     30     5      04:44:05     NICKELSVILLE, VA
7        27     GREG CLARITY         M     60     5      05:27:54     JOHNSON CITY, TN
8        48     ED TALBOTT           M     50     5      05:43:04     GRUNDY, VA
9        28     DAVID COLEMAN        M     40     4      04:52:33     LEBANNON, VA
10       39     DONALD LEECH         M     60     4      05:23:46     KINGSPORT, TN
11       43     JOEL POOLE           M     30     4      05:44:36     GRAY, TN
12       25     HUNTER BULL          M     19     3      03:04:57     GATE CITY, VA
13       36     MICHAEL JUSTUS       M     40     3      04:31:04     BIG ROCK, VA
14       26     JASON CHURCH         M     40     2      04:04:08     PEARISBURG, VA
15       35     MARCUS JEWELL        M     50     1      01:12:41     BANDY, VA

Results by Lynwood Wagner