2022 Pioneer Pride 5K Glow Run/Walk

Overall / Age Groups / Age Graded

Pioneer Pride 5K Glow Run/Walk
Jonesborough, TN
USATF-Certified Course# TN16003DR
August 6, 2022
Mild and Rainy

Age Group Results

Male Overall
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1     1 Gideon Erwin              423  18 Jonesborough    TN   17:29 

Female Overall
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1     5 Ashlynn Roy               315  17 Jonesborough    TN   20:25 

Male Masters
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1     8 Derek Murphy               40  46 Johnson Coty    TN   21:23 

Female Masters
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    96 Beth Lillycrop            257  54 Johnson City    TN   30:38 

Male Grandmasters
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    24 Christopher Whitaker      118  56 Jonesborough    TN   23:40 

Female Grandmasters
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   134 Pamela McCoy              503  51 Jonesborough    TN   33:04 

Male 10 & Under
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    58 Zachary Jennings          491   8 Clyde           NC   26:34 
    2   122 Otto Thompson             420   9 Jonesborough    TN   32:09 
    3   193 Liam Mango                530   8 Limestone       TN   38:11 
    4   234 Gavriel Cavaness          271  10 Elizabethton    TN   43:21 
    5   404 Jay Freeman               207  10 Jonesborough    TN 1:01:59 

Female 10 & Under
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    57 Emmalyn Jennings          492   9 Clyde           NC   26:34 
    2    84 Molly Easterling          487  10 Gray            TN   29:16 
    3    86 Jolene Piazza             513  10 Jonesborough    TN   29:49 
    4    87 Emily Cloyd               345   9 Jonesborough    TN   30:06 
    5   106 Brittany Hall             121  10 Telford         TN   31:27 
    6   118 Gabi Curtis               405  10 Limestone       TN   32:05 
    7   143 Olivia Ward               175   6 Jonesborough    TN   33:58 
    8   163 Grayson Raynolds          552   8 Johnson City    TN   35:45 
    9   190 Ramsey Cusick             350  10 Jonesborough    TN   38:04 
   10   194 Cheyenne Piazza           514   7 Jonesborough    TN   38:18 
   11   200 Lily Kate Bates           434  10 Jonesborough    TN   38:33 
   12   203 Kayla Hammer              510  10 Jonesborough    TN   38:37 
   13   221 Rhemi Cusick              351   9 Jonesborough    TN   40:53 
   14   225 Abigail Dick              243  10 Chuckey         TN   41:09 
   15   257 Abigail Lamb              393  10 Jonesborough    TN   45:59 
   16   260 Arya Lamb                 392   8 Jonesborough    TN   46:01 
   17   289 Lilly Johnson             471   9 Jonesborough    TN   49:50 
   18   302 Reese Cash                113  10 Jonesborough    TN   50:46 
   19   309 Emmalynn Lengele          369  10 Telford         TN   51:10 
   20   356 Zoe Zehring               387   9 Jonesborough    TN   57:14 
   21   425 Bailey Pope               441   8 Jonesborough    TN 1:05:38 

Male 11-14
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    25 Elijah Parsons             46  14 Jonesborough    TN   23:43 
    2    28 Aiden Cannon              507  13 Jonesborough    TN   23:53 
    3    29 Lukas Easterling           42  13 Gray            TN   23:53 
    4    30 Bradley Gouge              95  14 Jonesborough    TN   24:02 
    5    31 Eli Rice                  465  13 Jonesborough    TN   24:04 
    6    36 Deter Thompson            419  13 Jonesborough    TN   24:39 
    7    46 Aj Wynn                   142  12 Jonesborough    TN   25:56 
    8    47 Roman Jaquez              426  13 Jonesborough    TN   25:58 
    9    52 Zeke Slone                 99  14 Jonesborough    TN   26:15 
   10    54 Bryson Carves             466  13 Jonesborough    TN   26:22 
   11    56 Wallace Wyatt              35  14 Johnson City    TN   26:28 
   12    65 Hayden Monin              233  12 Jonesborough    TN   27:02 
   13    66 Isaac Rice                467  11 Jonesborough    TN   27:02 
   14    71 Christian Raynolds        550  11 Johnson City    TN   27:24 
   15    79 Jonas Hamrick             519  13 Kingsport       TN   28:37 
   16    82 Matthew Hammer            194  13 Jonesborough    TN   28:46 
   17    88 Andrew Cloyd              346  12 Telford         TN   30:06 
   18    99 Carson Hensley            438  13 Johnson City    TN   30:58 
   19   100 Asher Lyle                106  13 Jonesborough    TN   30:59 
   20   101 Andrew Lowe                 9  14 Limestone       TN   31:02 
   21   108 Ethan Greear              184  14 Jonesborough    TN   31:32 
   22   112 Sam Corbitt               408  11 Jonesborough    TN   31:45 
   23   140 Blake Greear              429  12 Jonesborough    TN   33:52 
   24   148 Nolan Rankin               98  14 Jonesborough    TN   34:28 
   25   149 Landon Smith              422  14 Jonesborough    TN   34:28 
   26   158 Blake Lenege              373  14 Telford         TN   35:30 
   27   159 Brady Lengele             372  12 Telford         TN   35:30 
   28   161 Calvin Dennis             229  12 Jonesborough    TN   35:31 
   29   177 Auron Seibert             450  14 Jonesborough    TN   37:12 
   30   178 Truman Borden             502  13 Jonesborough    TN   37:13 
   31   202 Cameron Antone            515  11 Jonesborough    TN   38:37 
   32   218 Tristan Hensley           504  14 Chuckey         TN   40:33 
   33   220 Jasiyah Antone            516  11 Jonesborough    TN   40:42 
   34   232 Keegan Stonesifer         338  14 Jonesborough    TN   42:45 
   35   237 Ryan Waldrep              230  12 Jonesborough    TN   43:47 
   36   252 Skyler Vanover            343  14 Chuckey         TN   45:28 
   37   264 William Lastra            357  12 Jonesborough    TN   46:19 
   38   282 Tim Roysten               461  11 Jonesborough    TN   49:09 
   39   330 Devon Sanders             488  14 Jonesborough    TN   52:50 
   40   340 Caleb Hackney             171  14 Jonesborough    TN   54:26 
   41   363 Jonathan Saayman          360  11 Telford         TN   57:48 
   42   367 Gavin Tipton              463  14 Telford         TN   58:35 
   43   378 Gavin Plasschaert         484  14 Johnson City    TN   59:54 
   44   383 Stephen Hensley           439  14 Johnson City    TN 1:00:49 
   45   388 Nathan Tittle             342  14 Jonesborough    TN 1:00:59 
   46   418 Brayden Page              460  14 Jonesborough    TN 1:02:31 
   47   419 Cooper Pettit             314  14 Jonesborught    TN 1:02:32 
   48   420 Sam Barnett               317  14 Jonesborough    TN 1:02:32 
   49   421 Andrew Ford               163  14 Jonesborough    TN 1:02:32 
   50   432 Caleb Little              380  14 Jonesborough    TN 1:09:22 

Female 11-14
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    22 Kiley Moore                15  14 Jonesborough    TN   23:02 
    2    27 Emily Brown               166  14 Jonesborugh     TN   23:49 
    3    39 Annabelle Jennings        493  11 Clyde           NC   25:08 
    4    51 Sarah Waddell             545  14 Johnson City    TN   26:14 
    5    60 Savannan Piazza           512  12 Jonesborough    TN   26:48 
    6    62 Olivia Ogle                54  12 Jonesborough    TN   26:52 
    7    63 Ivy Newtown                29  13 Limestone       TN   26:53 
    8    89 Natalie Dunbar            278  13 Jonesboroough   TN   30:07 
    9   102 Kallie Ladd               327  14 Chuckey         TN   31:13 
   10   104 Savannah Dunbar           279  11 Jonesborough    TN   31:20 
   11   109 Hannah Ward               174  11 Jonesborough    TN   31:33 
   12   142 Kaelyn Delph               92  14 Jonesborough    TN   33:55 
   13   151 Ava Garland                31  12 Gray            TN   34:42 
   14   162 Bailey Little             379  11 Jonesborough    TN   35:32 
   15   165 Kameryn Ricker            238  13 Kingsport       TN   35:56 
   16   172 Noeli Hall                122  11 Telford         TN   37:03 
   17   173 Kyeli Good                341  13 Chuckey         TN   37:03 
   18   175 Ellyn Bennett             263  14 Chuckey         TN   37:06 
   19   176 Abigail Crabtree           83  14 Telford         TN   37:08 
   20   179 Emme Brown                374  12 Telford         TN   37:14 
   21   180 Ava Greenlee              220  14 Jonesborugh     TN   37:18 
   22   183 Allie Rodifer             363  14 Jonesborough    TN   37:48 
   23   184 Hannah Campbell           133  14 Jonesborough    TN   37:48 
   24   185 Olivia Garland             32  12 Gray            TN   37:48 
   25   188 Isabeila Davis            541  11 Telford         TN   38:01 
   26   191 Lily Mango                544  12 Limestone       TN   38:04 
   27   195 Madison Bellamy           290  13 Jonesborough    TN   38:19 
   28   196 Rachel Smith              389  13 Jonesborough    TN   38:20 
   29   205 Rhema Smith               362  14 Jonesborough    TN   38:48 
   30   211 Skyle Stell               470  12 Limestone       TN   39:24 
   31   212 Emma Rice                 464  14 Jonesborough    TN   39:46 
   32   226 Valarie Camacho           399  14 Chuckey         TN   41:12 
   33   228 Emily Swift               202  14 Jonesborough    TN   41:48 
   34   229 Molly Davis               538  14 Telford         TN   41:55 
   35   233 Legacy Campbell           482  13 Limestone       TN   43:03 
   36   243 Emma Moore                526  12 Limestone       TN   44:34 
   37   244 Gracie Burke              449  13 Telford         TN   44:37 
   38   245 Kylie Ladd                326  14 Chuckey         TN   44:37 
   39   250 Ella Monin                234  11 Jonesborough    TN   45:13 
   40   253 Paiton Antone             517  13 Jonesborough    TN   45:30 
   41   254 Alyssa Shelton             51  14 Jonesborough    TN   45:41 
   42   259 Laney Britton             409  14 Gray            TN   46:00 
   43   261 Maggie Brown               48  14 Jonesborough    TN   46:01 
   44   262 Lyndee Fox                197  13 Limestone       TN   46:01 
   45   263 Bryler Tullock            448  14 Afton           TN   46:01 
   46   271 Sweta Benbow              525  14 Jonesborough    TN   47:16 
   47   272 Daniella Hall             228  14 Telford         TN   47:51 
   48   274 Bre Starrett              383  13 Jonesborough    TN   47:52 
   49   275 Jid Stathoudakis          412  13 Jonesborough    TN   48:03 
   50   303 Payton Norrod             554  11 Jonesborough    TN   50:46 
   51   304 Cassidy Brown             454  13 Chuckey         TN   50:47 
   52   305 Rylee Waldrop             452  12 Telford         TN   50:48 
   53   313 Jamie Marion              481  14 Limestone       TN   51:22 
   54   314 Caitlyn Sochalski         535  14 Jonesborough    TN   51:26 
   55   323 Ally Marlor               499  14 Chuckey         TN   52:14 
   56   324 Breanna Treadway          427  14 Telford         TN   52:23 
   57   329 Giuliana Cavaness         270  12 Elizabethton    TN   52:49 
   58   331 Mia Miller                124  14 Limestone       TN   52:53 
   59   332 Annaston Ball              50  14 Telford         TN   52:55 
   60   333 MacKenzie Gaby            282  14 Johnson City    TN   52:59 
   61   337 Sophee Malloy              23  14 Telford         TN   53:37 
   62   339 Caitlyn Mann              249  14 Telford         TN   53:38 
   63   351 Ava Miller                348  14 Telford         TN   56:28 
   64   360 Madison Saayman           206  14 Telford         TN   57:25 
   65   364 Kaylee Childress          211  14 Jonesborough    TN   58:33 
   66   365 Brooklyn Flowers           38  14 Limestone       TN   58:33 
   67   366 Alexis Hawkins            445  14 Telford         TN   58:34 
   68   379 Hailey Foss               323  14 Jonesborough    TN 1:00:10 
   69   380 Megan Painter             266  14 Chuckey         TN 1:00:12 
   70   385 Kerigan Davis             400  12 Jonesborough    TN 1:00:53 
   71   391 Waddie Scott              388  14 Jonesborough    TN 1:01:01 
   72   393 Hailee Orton              455  14 Limestone       TN 1:01:03 
   73   394 Chloe Griffith            254  13 Jonesborough    TN 1:01:04 
   74   428 Karley Clark              555  13 Jonesborough    TN 1:06:10 

Male 15-19
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1     3 Jerry Ricker              237  18 Kingsport       TN   19:50 
    2     4 Samuel Hall               219  15 Telford         TN   20:13 
    3     6 Zachary Verble             37  15 Jonesborough    TN   20:48 
    4     9 Jacob Lowe                 10  17 Limestone       TN   21:28 
    5    10 Joey Cox                   16  15 Jonesborough    TN   21:29 
    6    11 Connor Hackney            170  16 Jonesborough    TN   21:30 
    7    12 Brandon Ward              172  15 Jonesborough    TN   21:42 
    8    13 Kaiden Easterling          41  15 Gray            TN   21:54 
    9    18 Elijah Moore               14  16 Jonesborough    TN   22:52 
   10    19 Malachi Curis              58  15 Jonesborough    TN   22:54 
   11    20 Casen Davis               402  15 Jonesborough    TN   22:55 
   12    26 Luke Krell                131  15 Telford         TN   23:47 
   13    32 Evan Fugate               137  17 Jonesborough    TN   24:10 
   14    33 Kaden Lyle                105  15 Jonesborough    TN   24:10 
   15    34 Aidan Clark                18  17 Jonesboroough   TN   24:38 
   16    35 Dylan Callahan            475  18 Jonesborough    TN   24:38 
   17    49 Danny Marshall            240  15 Jonesborough    TN   26:00 
   18    55 Jordan Mumpower            90  15 Jonesborough    TN   26:27 
   19    73 Isaiah Ley                198  17 Jonesborough    TN   27:27 
   20    74 Kaedan Peason             551  18 Johnson City    TN   27:32 
   21    77 Seth Britton              543  17 Gray            TN   28:08 
   22    78 Kolby Jones               288  17 Jonesborough    TN   28:09 
   23    81 Ezekial Watts             458  18 Jonesborough    TN   28:44 
   24    85 David Rasnick              17  15 Telford         TN   29:40 
   25    93 Blake Delph               386  15 Jonesborough    TN   30:28 
   26    95 Brayden Goddard           536  16 Gray            TN   30:35 
   27    97 Bryson Frost              483  15 Johnson City    TN   30:40 
   28   105 Zachary Parsons           431  19 Jonesborough    TN   31:27 
   29   132 Michael Stadler           375  17 Jonesborough    TN   32:58 
   30   133 Anthony Lastra            356  15 Jonesborough    TN   32:58 
   31   147 Brett Billenbender        195  16 Limestone       TN   34:21 
   32   150 Jacob Ley                 415  15 Jonesborough    TN   34:29 
   33   154 Hunter Phillips            89  16 Johnson City    TN   35:00 
   34   168 Graham Carriger           255  17 Jonesborough    TN   36:20 
   35   181 Gunner Corbitt            407  15 Jonesborough    TN   37:38 
   36   187 Ezekiel West              385  15 Jonesborough    TN   37:55 
   37   197 Samuel Shelton            368  16 Jonesborough    TN   38:26 
   38   204 Drake Blackburn           435  15 Jonesborough    TN   38:41 
   39   208 Javon Emile               479  18 Johnson City    TN   38:59 
   40   209 Ryan Ricker               236  15 Kingsport       TN   39:00 
   41   210 Jake Fox                  476  16 Limestone       TN   39:05 
   42   246 Nate Laws                 167  18 Jonesborough    TN   45:09 
   43   255 Kaidon Baines             300  15 Jonesborough    TN   45:55 
   44   266 Michael Stathoudakis      414  18 Jonesborough    TN   46:28 
   45   270 Jake Whaley               474  18 Jonesborugh     TN   47:02 
   46   276 Landon Laws               506  16 Limestone       TN   48:06 
   47   290 Landon Miller             294  15 Jonesborough    TN   49:51 
   48   293 Reagan Cash               114  15 Jonesborough    TN   50:19 
   49   310 Xander Laws               100  16 Jonesborough    TN   51:13 
   50   311 Landon Pitcock            421  15 Jonesborough    TN   51:16 
   51   322 Jonathan Crutchfield      320  16 Jonesborough    TN   52:05 
   52   343 David Ingle               522  17 Johnson City    TN   55:47 
   53   350 Isaac Churchwell          485  15 Johnson City    TN   56:27 
   54   353 Tyson Matthews            477  17 Jonesbrough     TN   57:00 
   55   361 Jacian Emile              480  18 Johnson City    TN   57:34 
   56   370 Jerron Barnett            457  17 Jonesborough    TN   59:38 
   57   371 Bracker Nik               318  17 Jonesborough    TN   59:38 
   58   376 Elijah Ferguson           217  18 Tn37659              59:46 
   59   377 Nathan Jones              416  16 Jonesborough    TN   59:52 
   60   381 Isaac Cook                 69  17 Jonesborough    TN 1:00:47 
   61   382 Griffin Cusick            349  15 Jonesborough    TN 1:00:49 
   62   384 Trey Miller               428  15 Jonesborough    TN 1:00:52 
   63   386 Colton Ferrell            103  15 Telford         TN 1:00:58 
   64   397 Avery Davis               401  19 Jonesborough    TN 1:01:28 
   65   399 Dillon Maupin             489  16 Limestone       TN 1:01:39 
   66   407 Gabe Ferrell              102  17 Telford         TN 1:02:05 
   67   409 Jake Ferrell              287  15 Telford         TN 1:02:05 
   68   413 Brady McGuire             521  15 Telford         TN 1:02:10 
   69   414 Noah Eaves                159  15 Kingsport       TN 1:02:11 
   70   416 Holder Leonard            451  15 Chuckey         TN 1:02:13 
   71   417 Jack Johns                 60  15 Jonesborough    TN 1:02:17 
   72   427 Gavin Tipton              436  15 Jonesborough    TN 1:06:10 

Female 15-19
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1     7 Breanna Dunn              223  18 Jonesborough    TN   21:08 
    2    15 Kerigan Lewis             153  15 Gray            TN   22:30 
    3    21 Hannah McLain               2  15 Limestone       TN   23:02 
    4    37 Marlene Bowers            245  16 Jonesborough    TN   24:49 
    5    41 Hope Krell                129  17 Telford         TN   25:23 
    6    44 Julie Maupin              231  15 Johnson City    TN   25:55 
    7    59 Cameron Smith             242  15 Jonesborough    TN   26:39 
    8    61 Tiffany Reinhardt          30  16 Jonesborough    TN   26:49 
    9    64 Halle Sawaf               523  16 Blountville     TN   26:57 
   10    72 Sophia Gouge               96  16 Jonesborough    TN   27:25 
   11    83 Falamota Maiga            316  16 Jonesborough    TN   29:06 
   12   110 Alexis Lillycrop          260  18 Johnson City    TN   31:35 
   13   120 Jillian Greear            296  16 Jonesborough    TN   32:07 
   14   121 Abigail Decker            366  16 Limestone       TN   32:07 
   15   130 Anhelka Hall              247  18 Telford         TN   32:54 
   16   144 Emily Ward                173  18 Jonesborough    TN   33:59 
   17   152 Haylie Shepard            547  15 Johnson City    TN   34:47 
   18   174 Haylie Tipton             390  15 Telford         TN   37:05 
   19   182 Sydney Shelton             47  15 Limestone       TN   37:39 
   20   192 Avery Pope                440  15 Jonesborough    TN   38:06 
   21   230 Riley Gunther             261  17 Jonesborough    TN   41:56 
   22   235 Sydnie Cobble             251  17 Jonesborough    TN   43:43 
   23   236 Ivy Johns                  59  16 Jonesborough    TN   43:44 
   24   247 Hannah Deloach            151  17 Telford         TN   45:09 
   25   248 Madalynn Orv              361  17 Chuckey         TN   45:12 
   26   249 Emma Johnson              529  19 Jonesborough    TN   45:12 
   27   265 Nikoletta Stathoudakis    411  15 Jonesborough    TN   46:26 
   28   268 Marianna Stathoudakis     413  18 Jonesborough    TN   46:44 
   29   269 Faith Cavaness            269  15 Elizabethton    TN   46:50 
   30   273 Ilyssa Marshall           527  16 Limestone       TN   47:51 
   31   277 Daner Arbogast            556  16 Jonesborough    TN   48:06 
   32   278 Eva Marler                 78  15 Jonesborough    TN   48:19 
   33   284 Ella Lands                444  17 Erwin           TN   49:25 
   34   285 Karma Blackburn           275  16 Jonesborough    TN   49:26 
   35   287 Kristin Salts             340  18 Jonesborough    TN   49:48 
   36   291 Karly Honeycutt            39  15 Jonesborough    TN   49:52 
   37   292 Kendall Hodge             344  15 Johnson City    TN   50:18 
   38   294 Chloe McAmis              199  16 Gray            TN   50:20 
   39   295 Victoria Tweed            276  16 Limestone       TN   50:21 
   40   297 Katelyn Justice            71  16 Jonesborough    TN   50:22 
   41   298 Chwisea Jennings           13  16 Johnson City    TN   50:28 
   42   299 Kirstin Ball              295  15 Johnson City    TN   50:36 
   43   300 Dixie Depew               146  15 Telford         TN   50:36 
   44   301 Bailey Dugger             239  15 Limestone       TN   50:37 
   45   306 Sophie McCorkle           149  16 Johnson City    TN   51:07 
   46   307 Reagan Shockley           193  16 Limestone       TN   51:08 
   47   312 Morgan Dinnes             168  16 Limestone       TN   51:21 
   48   321 Kendall Moore             319  16 Jonesborough    TN   52:05 
   49   325 Breanna Cloyd             508  16 Jonesborught    TN   52:26 
   50   326 Ariella Jones             299  16 Jonesborough    TN   52:42 
   51   334 Ariel Green                52  15 Limestone       TN   52:59 
   52   341 Sarah Dean                 80  15 Jonesborough    TN   55:35 
   53   344 Jenna Larkins             330  16 Jonesborough    TN   55:55 
   54   345 Kamryn Martin             201  15 Limestone       TN   55:55 
   55   346 Lexi Trivette             331  16 Johnson City    TN   55:56 
   56   347 Maddie Humphrey           490  16 Johnson City    TN   55:58 
   57   348 Baylee Barron             367  17 Limestone       TN   56:10 
   58   349 Brandi Strickland         509  15 Johnson City    TN   56:20 
   59   352 Savanah Huffine           496  15 Telford         TN   56:49 
   60   362 Alexandra Medina          473  15 Jonesborough    TN   57:36 
   61   368 Piper Hansel              540  17 Jonesborough    TN   59:03 
   62   369 Alexandria Franqui        539  15 Limestone       TN   59:03 
   63   375 Kylie Chapman             215  16 Chuckey         TN   59:45 
   64   387 Katie Onks                155  15 Telford         TN 1:00:58 
   65   390 Rebecca Laws              277  15 Johnson City    TN 1:01:01 
   66   392 Kylee Jones               289  15 Jonesborough    TN 1:01:03 
   67   400 Madison Dennison           70  16 Jonesborough    TN 1:01:46 
   68   401 Olivia Lane               533  17 Johnson City    TN 1:01:49 
   69   402 Sabnina Jaimerson         532  16 Jonesborough    TN 1:01:49 
   70   405 Morgna Elsis              500  15 Jonesborough    TN 1:02:01 
   71   406 Chelsea Cline             501  15 Jonesborough    TN 1:02:02 
   72   408 Abby Whaley               250  16 Jonesborough    TN 1:02:05 
   73   411 Callie Butler             398  15 Joneborough     TN 1:02:08 
   74   412 Kara Coggins              397  15 Jonesborough    TN 1:02:09 
   75   415 Janiya Mason              534  15 Johnson City    TN 1:02:12 

Male 20-24
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1     2 Ethan Lillycrop           259  20 Johnson City    TN   19:14 
    2    16 Noah Charles              136  24 Johnson City    TN   22:51 
    3    69 Austin Banner             382  24 Jonesborough    TN   27:10 
    4   119 Jacob Ledford             364  20 Johnson City    TN   32:06 
    5   286 Cody McLain               339  21 Limestone       TN   49:47 

Female 20-24
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    17 Gabrielle Charles         135  22 Johnson City    TN   22:51 
    2   138 Holly Hammer               75  24 Blountville     TN   33:40 
    3   189 Erin Lillycrop            258  21 Johnson City    TN   38:04 

Male 25-29
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    23 Jonathan Castro           528  29 Johnson City    TN   23:08 
    2    53 Zeth Flores               141  25 Jonesborough    TN   26:20 
    3    67 Matthew Thomas            498  29 Jonesborough    TN   27:07 
    4   126 Hayden Chandley  Sr        85  29 Johnson City    TN   32:32 

Female 25-29
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    45 Kendra Rodriguez          140  26 Jonesborough    TN   25:56 
    2   164 Krista Peason             553  29 Johnson City    TN   35:48 
    3   169 Jennifer Rowe              24  25 Jonesborough    TN   36:31 
    4   231 Jessica Mynatt            459  28 Johnson City    TN   41:59 
    5   238 Taylor Blair              557  29 Johnson City    TN   44:18 

Male 30-34
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    50 Austin Hunt               433  31 Telford         TN   26:06 
    2   103 Joe Story                 355  34 Johnson City    TN   31:15 
    3   214 Nicholas Mathes           119  30 Jonesborough    TN   40:27 
    4   395 Jessica Grindstaff        101  30 Telford         TN 1:01:13 

Female 30-34
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    14 Carissa Chambers            8  33 Johnson City    TN   22:27 
    2    70 Dakotah Phillips          274  30 Bristol         TN   27:14 
    3   125 Lauren Chandley            84  31 Johnson City    TN   32:25 
    4   224 Kristy Dick               244  32 Chuckey         TN   41:08 

Male 35-39
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    80 Michael Hamrick           520  39 Kingsport       TN   28:37 
    2    92 Aaron Cox                 334  36 Johnson City    TN   30:26 
    3   124 Adam Ogle                  55  36 Jonesborough    TN   32:23 
    4   153 Adam Depew                410  37 Telford         TN   34:57 
    5   201 Arturo Jaquez             424  39 Jonesborough    TN   38:34 
    6   280 Culeb Frazier             559  38 Jonesborough    TN   48:41 
    7   357 Jacob Zehring               7  35 Jonesborough    TN   57:15 
    8   398 Marcus Davis              404  39 Jonesborough    TN 1:01:30 

Female 35-39
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   115 Nicole Plazza             511  38 Tn37659              31:53 
    2   123 Misty Adams               138  39 Afton           TN   32:22 
    3   141 Alesia Jennings           495  37 Clyde           NC   33:53 
    4   186 Kristen Blair             432  37 Jonesborough    TN   37:53 
    5   213 Mary Luttrell             384  36 Jonesborough    TN   40:02 
    6   256 Elizabeth Cox             335  36 Johnson City    TN   45:57 
    7   335 Brittany Hensley          437  37 Johnson City    TN   53:01 
    8   338 April Campbell            134  39 Jonesborough    TN   53:38 
    9   358 Diana Saayman             205  35 Telford         TN   57:24 
   10   373 Brandy Lamb               218  35 Chuckey         TN   59:44 
   11   374 Debra Ferguson            216  38 Jonesborough    TN   59:44 
   12   389 Angie Slone                97  39 Jonesborough    TN 1:00:59 
   13   396 Jewel Renea Davis         403  39 Jonesborough    TN 1:01:25 
   14   426 Kelli Pope                442  38 Jonesborough    TN 1:06:09 

Male 40-44
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    38 Gearedo Camacho           549  40 Chuckey         TN   24:50 
    2    43 Joshua Lewis               28  40 Gray            TN   25:42 
    3    75 Matt Little               531  40 Jonesborough    TN   27:36 
    4    76 Jacob Jennings            494  40 Clyde           NC   27:39 
    5    98 Brad Adams                139  42 Afton           TN   30:55 
    6   136 Wesley Hensley            505  41 Chuckey         TN   33:38 
    7   145 Gary Delph                 93  43 Jonesborough    TN   34:17 
    8   157 Robert Brown               49  44 Jonesborough    TN   35:28 
    9   160 Jason Lengele             371  42 Telford         TN   35:30 
   10   216 Chris Lyle                107  43 Jonesborough    TN   40:33 
   11   283 Clint Little              381  44 Jonesborough    TN   49:20 
   12   288 Danna Johnson             472  44 Jonesborough    TN   49:48 
   13   327 Jared Cavaness            267  41 Elizabethton    TN   52:46 
   14   342 Jason Dean                 81  43 Jonesborough    TN   55:35 
   15   359 Johnnie Saayman           200  44 Telford         TN   57:24 

Female 40-44
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   117 Treva Hoard               537  43 Mosheim         TN   31:56 
    2   135 Mandy Delph                94  40 Jonesborough    TN   33:12 
    3   137 Sharon Smith               68  41 Jonesborough    TN   33:39 
    4   146 Lea Ann Monin             232  42 Jonesborought   TN   34:19 
    5   217 Kim Lyle                  104  44 Jonesborough    TN   40:33 
    6   222 Laura Cusick              352  43 Jonesborough    TN   40:54 
    7   251 Lavralyn Rodifer          365  42 Jonesborough    TN   45:15 
    8   281 Sarah Wyatt                36  44 Johnson City    TN   48:57 
    9   308 Jamie Lengele             370  41 Telford         TN   51:08 
   10   318 Rachel Cloyd              347  41 Telford         TN   51:31 
   11   328 Annamarie Cavaness        268  40 Elizabethton    TN   52:48 
   12   403 Mollie Freeman            208  41 Jonesborough    TN 1:01:58 
   13   410 Krista Lowe                11  43 Limestone       TN 1:02:07 
   14   431 Sara Little               378  43 Jonesborough    TN 1:09:22 

Male 45-49
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    90 Ricky Johns                64  49 Jonesborough    TN   30:19 
    2    94 Brian Wyatt                34  48 Johnosn City    TN   30:29 
    3   114 Timothy Post              262  45 Chuckey         TN   31:51 
    4   131 John Krell                132  48 Telford         TN   32:56 
    5   170 Jason Stadler             377  48 Jonesborough    TN   36:52 
    6   206 Stevie Lowe                12  47 Limestone       TN   38:51 
    7   207 Steve Ricker              235  47 Kingsport       TN   38:51 
    8   241 Jason Bellamy             293  48 Jonesborough    TN   44:30 
    9   355 Dennis Swift              203  47 Jonesborough    TN   57:03 
   10   422 Anthony Lastra            358  47 Jonesborough    TN 1:02:48 
   11   430 Wesley Greear             430  49 Jonesborough    TN 1:07:19 

Female 45-49
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   107 Dominga Camacho           548  45 Chuckey         TN   31:29 
    2   111 Rachel Graham             443  47 Johnson City    TN   31:38 
    3   128 Gloria Dixon              468  47 Limestone       TN   32:52 
    4   129 Natasha Davis             542  48 Telford         TN   32:53 
    5   199 Earlene Hopkins           210  49 Jonesborough    TN   38:28 
    6   219 Susie Brewer               57  49 Telford         TN   40:34 
    7   239 Carla Ladd                185  45 Chuckey         TN   44:19 
    8   242 Grace Bellamy             291  46 Jonesborough    TN   44:30 
    9   258 Jennifer Jardan           394  45 Jonesborough    TN   46:00 
   10   267 April Onks                157  47 Telford         TN   46:44 
   11   279 Misty Waldrop             453  45 Telford         TN   48:22 
   12   296 Elizabeth Bowles          256  46 Jonesborough    TN   50:22 
   13   315 Tracy Johns                61  49 Jonesborough    TN   51:30 
   14   317 Claudia Stadler           376  49 Jonesborough    TN   51:31 
   15   336 Sarah Hackney             169  47 Jonesborough    TN   53:36 
   16   354 Jamie Swift               204  45 Jonesborugh     TN   57:02 
   17   429 Sonya Greear              183  45 Jonesborough    TN 1:07:12 

Male 50-54
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    48 Mark Bowles               336  50 Jonesborough    TN   25:59 
    2   167 Craig Waddell             546  52 Johnson City    TN   36:11 
    3   198 John Saylor               209  51 Jonesborough    TN   38:27 
    4   227 Kasey Marler               76  51 Jonesborough    TN   41:37 

Female 50-54
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   166 Deanna Mann               248  50 Telford         TN   36:07 
    2   223 Isabel Hall               227  53 Telford         TN   40:55 
    3   240 Dawn Fine                 558  52 Jonesborough    TN   44:20 
    4   316 Tammie Chandley           283  54 Jonesborough    TN   51:31 
    5   319 Runae Conner              273  52 Jonesborough    TN   51:33 
    6   372 Eva Royston               462  50 Jonesborough    TN   59:42 

Male 55-59
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    42 Stan Strantton            212  55 Jonesborough    TN   25:33 
    2   116 Gordon Garber             447  58 Jonesborough    TN   31:55 
    3   423 Larry Ferrell             286  58 Telford         TN 1:02:53 

Female 55-59
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   139 Anni Zimmerman             65  55 Telford         TN   33:47 
    2   156 Stephanie Adams           524  59 Blountville     TN   35:08 
    3   215 Stacie Bowers             246  56 Jonesborough    TN   40:29 
    4   320 Kathleen Petretta          74  56 Jonesborough    TN   51:34 
    5   424 Ddiane Phillips            88  55 Johnson City    TN 1:03:41 

Male 60-64
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    68 Mike Brown                469  60 Greeneville     TN   27:08 
    2    91 Marvin Archer             518  62 Johnson City    TN   30:24 
    3   127 Gary Hall                 123  60 Telford         TN   32:39 
    4   171 Mark Jennings               3  64 Johnosn City    TN   37:02 

Female 60-64
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 

Male 65-69
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   113 Moe Brown                  91  65 Chuckey         TN   31:48 

Female 65-69
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   155 Jennifer Henley           214  68 Jonesborough    TN   35:04 

Male 70 & Over
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 

Female 70 & Over
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 

Results by State of Franklin Track Club