2022 The Bat 5 Miler

Overall / Age Groups

Rocky Fork State Park
Flag Pond, TN
Certified Course TN19041MS
October 22, 2022
Sunny and 55 degrees

Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City                 St Div/Tot  Time    Pace     
===== ======================== ==== === === ==================== == ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Amber Tookey              835 F    36 Boise                ID   1/1      36:34  7:19 
    2 Charles Tookey            836 M    54 Boise                ID   1/3      37:25  7:29 
    3 Jeff Stracener            820 M    65 Muscle Shoals        AL   1/1      43:10  8:38 
    4 Cameron Cooper            808 M    31 Abingdon             VA   1/1      45:41  9:09 
    5 Daniel Morgan             816 M    56 Johnson City         TN   1/1      50:14 10:03 
    6 Mike Bell                 805 M    54 Medina               TN   2/3      51:05 10:13 
    7 Elizabeth Fairbanks       826 F    53 Abingdon             VA   1/4      51:55 10:23 
    8 Caleb Duncan              814 M    13 Maryville            TN   1/1      53:48 10:46 
    9 Derek Stracener           819 M    52 Muscle Shoals        AL   3/3      53:58 10:48 
   10 Brandon Wray              823 M    46 Farragut             TN   1/1      54:56 10:59 
   11 Paul Vondohlen            822 M    70 Ashland City         TN   1/4      57:01 11:25 
   12 Amanda Pedigo             825 F    56 Madison              TN   1/1      57:04 11:25 
   13 Joann Adames              803 F    64 Clarksville          TN   1/4      57:14 11:27 
   14 Nena Cooper               809 F    62 Abingdon             VA   2/4      57:51 11:35 
   15 Guy Giles                 824 M    71 Knoxville            TN   1/2      58:42 11:45 
   16 Amanda Tipton             832 F    45 Kingsport            TN   1/2    1:01:20 12:16 
   17 Patsy Cantor              837 F    52 Jonesborough         TN   2/4    1:02:32 12:31 
   18 Erin McQuire              827 F    71 Madison              AL   1/2    1:05:00 13:00 
   19 Marie Teledesco           821 F    74 Jonesborough         TN   2/2    1:05:05 13:01 
   20 Holly Salunkhe            829 F    51 Ashland City         TN   3/4    1:05:22 13:05 
   21 Ronnie Cartwright         806 M    66 Rising Fawn          GA   2/4    1:05:46 13:10 
   22 Ericka Douglas            812 F    41 Crossville           TN   2/2    1:05:47 13:10 
   23 Larry Nelson              828 M    78 Hixson               TN   1/3    1:08:25 13:41 
   24 Joe Fussell               833 M    75                      TN   2/2    1:13:10 14:38 
   25 Catherine Dudley          813 F    70 Clarksville          TN   1/1    1:14:25 14:53 
   26 Cynthia Edwards           831 F    64 Fayetteville         TN   3/4    1:18:07 15:38 
   27 Tomas De Paulis           811 M    79 Hermitage            TN   2/3    1:19:05 15:49 
   28 Zachary Duncan            815 M    37 Maryville            TN   1/1    1:24:37 16:56 
   29 Lynda De Paulis           810 F    76 Hermitage            TN   1/1    1:27:40 17:32 
   30 Hector Adames             801 M    67 Clarksville          TN   3/4    1:33:50 18:46 
   31 Lauren Reuthir            830 F    33 Nashville            TN   1/1    1:37:51 19:35 
   32 Carla Cartwright          807 F    62 Rising Fawn          GA   4/4    1:41:41 20:21 
   33 Ivan Adames               802 M    70 Clarksville          TN   4/4    1:47:34 21:31 
   34 Tommy Stine               818 M    77 Corinth              MS   3/3    1:55:15 23:03 
   35 Regina Stracener          834 F    52 Muscle Shoals        AL   4/4    1:55:19 23:04 

Results by State of Franklin Track Club