2021 Pioneer Pride 5K Glow Run/Walk

Overall / Age Groups / Age Graded

Pioneer Pride 5K Glow Run/Walk
Jonesborough, TN
USATF-Certified Course# TN16003DR
August 7, 2021
Mild and Rainy

Age Group Results

Male Overall
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1     1 Bryson Lewis              477  16 Gray            TN   16:48 

Female Overall
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    15 Maggie Bellamy            100  14 Jonesborough    TN   20:25 

Male Masters
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    37 Daniel Dunbar             490  41 Jonesboorugh    TN   23:32 

Female Masters
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    98 Wanda Rowland             327  46 Jonesborough    TN   30:14 

Male Grandmasters
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    41 Christopher Whitaker       94  55 Jonesborough    TN   24:02 

Female Grandmasters
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   116 Beth Lillycrop            260  53 Johnson City    TN   31:03 

Male 10 & Under
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    57 Isaac Rice                256  10 Jonesborough    TN   25:46 
    2    78 Kyle Bailey               531  10 Churchhill      TN   27:53 
    3   111 Brent Chatman             557   8 Fall Branch     TN   30:46 
    4   153 Cade Greenlee             187   9 Johnson City    TN   33:33 
    5   182 Bryce Bullington          518  10 Johnson City    TN   35:41 
    6   216 Carson Whitson            111   9 Telford         TN   40:40 
    7   261 August Redwine            306   9 Nickelsville    VA   47:05 
    8   369 Riley Bradford            504  10 Jonesbourough   TN 1:00:05 
    9   370 Tim Royston               506  10 Jonesbourough   TN 1:00:07 
   10   384 Jay Freeman               241   9 Jonesborough    TN 1:01:11 

Female 10 & Under
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    61 Hope Comire                29   9 Kingsport       TN   26:03 
    2    76 Faith Comire               28  10 Kinsport        TN   27:46 
    3   114 Savannah Dunbar           491  10 Jonesborugh     TN   30:53 
    4   134 Jolene Piazza             398   9 Jonesborough    TN   32:13 
    5   149 Olivia Ward               324   5 Jonesborough    TN   33:24 
    6   178 Noeil Hall                147  10 Telford         TN   35:28 
    7   181 Brittany Hall             146   9 Telford         TN   35:30 
    8   203 Emily Ann Cloyd           206   8 Telford         TN   38:14 
    9   265 Reese Cash                223   9 Jonesborough    TN   47:16 
   10   301 Hannah Ward                46  10 Jonesborough    TN   51:59 
   11   302 Amisah Range              475  10 Jonesborough    TN   51:59 
   12   303 Jaliyah Range             474   9 Jonesborough    TN   52:01 
   13   335 Zoe Zehring               249   9 Jonesborough    TN   55:48 
   14   383 Acadia Gunter             402   8 Jonesborough    TN 1:01:06 

Male 11-14
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    18 Brandon Ward               47  14 Jonesborough    TN   21:12 
    2    20 Kaiden Eastering           30  14 Gray            TN   21:33 
    3    21 Samuel Hall               148  14 Telford         TN   21:36 
    4    27 Luke Krell                 39  14 Telford         TN   22:16 
    5    29 Hidon Erwin               456  14 Jonesborough    TN   22:57 
    6    34 Jeremiah Gray              63  14 Jonesborough    TN   23:27 
    7    45 Dawson Callahan           267  14 Jonesborough    TN   24:45 
    8    49 Andrew Carroll            145  14 Jonesborough    TN   25:02 
    9    53 David Comire               23  13 Kingsport       TN   25:20 
   10    54 Lamarkus Dunn             336  14 Jonesborough    TN   25:20 
   11    59 Zachary Verble             48  14 Jonesborough    TN   25:57 
   12    67 Austin Rary               537  13 Jonesborough    TN   26:34 
   13    75 Able Comire                27  12 Kingsport       TN   27:41 
   14    86 Garrett Hensley           380  14 Jonesboroough   TN   28:52 
   15   120 Jac Gurley                  7  13 Jonesborough    TN   31:25 
   16   123 Roman Jaquez              526  12 Jonesborough    TN   31:42 
   17   128 Jordan Mumpower           126  14 Jonesborough    TN   31:50 
   18   160 Anthony Lastra             66  14 Jonesborough    TN   34:10 
   19   186 Jonas Hamrick             533  12 Kingsport       TN   36:22 
   20   187 Damien Corby              541  14 Johnson City    TN   36:23 
   21   188 Drake Blackburn           516  14 Jonesborough    TN   36:25 
   22   190 Thaddeus Estep            333  13 Jonesborough    TN   36:40 
   23   202 Andrew Cloyd              205  11 Telford         TN   38:14 
   24   205 Ryan Ricker                73  14 Kingsport       TN   38:39 
   25   206 Cooper Seay               207  11 Telford         TN   38:46 
   26   209 William Lastra             67  11 Jonesborough    TN   39:52 
   27   211 Ezekiel West              357  14 Jonesborough    TN   40:00 
   28   213 Myson Ryan Waldrep         65  11 Jonesborough    TN   40:06 
   29   227 Jaxton Barnett            314  13 Jonesborough    TN   42:44 
   30   228 Gabriel Anderson          330  14 Joneborough     TN   42:52 
   31   229 Jack Johns                 89  14 Jonesborough    TN   42:52 
   32   231 Drew Barnett              162  14 Jonesborough    TN   42:55 
   33   232 Reagan Cash               227  14 Jonesborough    TN   42:55 
   34   234 Trey Miller               211  14 Jonesborough    TN   42:56 
   35   235 Griffin Cusick            383  14 Jonesborough    TN   42:57 
   36   236 Riley Cash                222  11 Jonesborough    TN   42:59 
   37   276 Tyler Ball                273  13 Jonesborough    TN   48:36 
   38   280 Morgan Tristan            434  14 Jonesborough    TN   49:13 
   39   281 Carter Devore             442  14 Jonesborough    TN   49:19 
   40   296 Allie Barnett             466  11 Jonesborough    TN   50:43 
   41   350 Ridge Onks                157  11 Telford         TN   57:44 
   42   357 Andrew Lowe                33  13 Limestone       TN   58:28 
   43   363 Sidney Archer              55  13 Telford         TN   59:24 
   44   374 Xander Bodkins            364  14 Jonesborough    TN 1:00:24 
   45   381 William Stophel           141  14 Jonesborough    TN 1:01:03 
   46   386 David Kerigan             406  11 Jonesborough    TN 1:01:15 
   47   390 Casen Davis               405  14 Jonesborough    TN 1:01:24 
   48   400 Colton Ferrell            366  14 Telford         TN 1:02:29 
   49   404 Jonah Buchanan            481  12 Jonesborugh     TN 1:03:32 
   50   413 Caleb Painter             421  14 Jonesborough    TN 1:06:53 

Female 11-14
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    25 Kengan Lewis              476  14 Gray            TN   21:58 
    2    30 Hannah McClain            210  14 Limestone       TN   22:58 
    3    31 Kiley Moore               160  13 Jonesborough    TN   23:11 
    4    60 Ivy Newlon                293  12 Chuckey         TN   25:58 
    5    70 Cameron Smith              61  14 Jonesborough    TN   27:18 
    6    93 Natalie Dunbar            492  12 Jonesborough    TN   29:26 
    7   101 Alyssa Shelton             92  13 Jonesborough    TN   30:18 
    8   115 Kendall Hodge             106  14 Johnson City    TN   30:59 
    9   117 Caitlyn Sachalski         457  13 Jonesborough    TN   31:06 
   10   133 Kameryn Ricker             72  12 Kingsport       TN   32:08 
   11   139 Savannah Piazza           397  11 Jonesborough    TN   32:40 
   12   142 Gennah Swiger             417  13 Jonesborough    TN   32:46 
   13   145 Hannah Campbell            91  13 Jonesborough    TN   32:56 
   14   165 Rhema Smith               316  13 Jonesborough    TN   34:52 
   15   166 Emma Rice                 460  13 Jonesborough    TN   34:52 
   16   175 Kylee Jones               217  14 Jonesborough    TN   35:06 
   17   180 Kira Fagans               512  13 Jonesborough    TN   35:29 
   18   183 Logan Bullngton           519  12 Johnson City    TN   35:42 
   19   198 Logan Byrd                195  14 Jonesborough    TN   38:03 
   20   212 Kara Coggins              292  14 Jonesborough    TN   40:03 
   21   225 Clara Whitson             110  12 Telford         TN   42:25 
   22   230 Kristin Ball              237  14 Gray            TN   42:54 
   23   233 Kadence Ball              238  14 Gray            TN   42:56 
   24   238 Callie Butler             325  14 Jonesborough    TN   43:08 
   25   242 Mesah Daniels             553  13 Gray            TN   44:20 
   26   251 Kamryn Gray                64  11 Jonesborough    TN   45:40 
   27   258 Emily Swift               426  13 Jonesborough    TN   46:39 
   28   268 Rachel Smith              151  12 Jonesborough    TN   47:21 
   29   269 Madison Bellamy            98  12 Jonesborough    TN   47:22 
   30   274 Karly Honeycutt           253  14 Jonesborough    TN   48:10 
   31   300 Sarah Hill                355  13 Jonesborough    TN   51:40 
   32   305 Eva Marler                197  14 Jonesborough    TN   52:46 
   33   306 Katie Onks                156  14 Telford         TN   52:46 
   34   310 Veanyeli Lopez Garcia     428  14 Chuckey         TN   54:26 
   35   314 Ariel Talton              310  14 Jonesborough    TN   54:35 
   36   326 Julie Maupin              455  14 Johnson City    TN   55:25 
   37   332 Dixie Depew                54  14 Telford         TN   55:40 
   38   333 Camryn Cox                525  14 Jonesborough    TN   55:41 
   39   341 Chloe Slagle              377  14 Telford         TN   57:22 
   40   343 Ava Castillo              451  14 Limestone       TN   57:26 
   41   345 Janiya Mason              440  14 Johnson City    TN   57:27 
   42   346 Rebecca Laws              424  14 Johnson City    TN   57:27 
   43   364 Hailey Foss               254  13 Jonesborough    TH   59:35 
   44   378 Alexandra Medina          358  14 Jonesborough    TN 1:00:30 
   45   382 Elsie Gunter              401  11 Jonesborough    TN 1:01:04 
   46   399 Savanah Huffine           371  14 Telford         TN 1:02:26 
   47   401 Bella Ferguson            318  14 Fall Branch     TN 1:02:34 
   48   406 Miley Bailey              507  11 Jonesborough    TN 1:03:35 
   49   415 Olivia Spray              407  13 Jonesborough    TN 1:07:20 
   50   417 Simone Jennings           411  13 Chuckey         TN 1:07:50 
   51   419 Brooklyn Shelton          560  14 Jonesborough    TN 1:14:36 
   52   421 Jazmin Morrow             439  14 Limestone       TN 1:15:34 

Male 15-19
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1     2 Ray Richardson            183  19 Johnson City    TN   17:09 
    2     3 Bryson Livesay            133  17 Jonesborough    TN   17:28 
    3     4 Gideon Erwin              445  17 Jonesborough    TN   17:38 
    4     5 Gideon Dowling            158  18 Jonesborough    TN   17:44 
    5     6 Cole Thomas               423  18 Johnson City    TN   17:44 
    6     9 David Buckley              70  18 Telford         TN   18:19 
    7    11 Ethan Lillycrop           257  19 Johnson City    TN   19:44 
    8    14 Parker Cowden             538  18 Kingsport       TN   20:20 
    9    16 Carl Andes                319  17 Johnson  City   TN   20:46 
   10    17 Jacob Lowe                 32  16 Limestone       TN   20:49 
   11    22 John Carroll              144  18 Jonesborough    TN   21:39 
   12    28 Aidan Clark               301  16 Jonesborough    TN   22:42 
   13    32 Derek Onks                155  17 Telford         TN   23:23 
   14    33 Isaac Mann                 96  15 Jonesborough    TN   23:26 
   15    35 Ronnie Bangham            184  17 Telford         TN   23:30 
   16    36 Evan Fugate               125  16 Jonesborough    TN   23:32 
   17    39 Eli Keen                  244  16 Kingsport       TN   24:01 
   18    42 Daniel Comire              25  16 Kingsport       TN   24:23 
   19    48 Jake Whaley               546  15 Jonesborough    TN   24:55 
   20    52 Brendon Reid              545  18 Jonesborough    TN   25:17 
   21    56 Jackson Ramsey            547  16 Gray            TN   25:43 
   22    62 Drake Cox                 535  18 Chucky          TN   26:19 
   23    63 Dylan Callahan            536  15 Chuckey         TN   26:25 
   24    72 Ayden Mullikin            472  15 Jonesborough    TN   27:21 
   25    88 Michael Walters           486  16 Jonesborough    TN   29:06 
   26    90 Ethan Swift               425  17                      29:15 
   27   118 Jacob Ledford             297  19 Johnson City    TN   31:24 
   28   124 Isaac Cook                468  16 Jonesbrough     TN   31:45 
   29   125 Kolby Jones               218  16 Jonesborough    TN   31:49 
   30   130 Gage Peterson             376  16 Jonesborough    TN   31:54 
   31   131 Elijah Dugger             511  17 Jonesborough    TN   31:56 
   32   132 Garrett Leonard           542  17 Jonesborough    TN   32:04 
   33   136 Colin Lambert             463  16 Jonesborough    TN   32:21 
   34   140 Eli Robinette             529  15 Jonesborough    TN   32:45 
   35   141 Ezekial Watts              81  17 Jonesborugh     TN   32:45 
   36   143 Jake Ambrose               85  18 Telford         TN   32:54 
   37   150 Britt Bittenbender        379  15 Limestone       TN   33:25 
   38   155 Michael Stabben           558  16 Jonesborough    TN   33:53 
   39   164 Jonathan Garrison         459  16 Jonesborough    TN   34:43 
   40   169 Caleb Bradburn            523  17 Limestone       TN   34:55 
   41   174 Eli Hanneken               84  15 Jonesborough    TN   35:06 
   42   196 Samuel Shelton            182  15 Jonesborough    TN   37:58 
   43   204 Andrew Branch             181  17 Telford         TN   38:35 
   44   210 Josh Tester               443  16 Jonesborough    TN   39:55 
   45   215 Jerron Barnett            313  16 Jonesborough    TN   40:08 
   46   239 Jobe Hanneken              83  17 Jonesborough    TN   43:23 
   47   241 Braydn Cox                551  15 Gray            TN   43:59 
   48   248 Brayden Vance             322  15 Telford         TN   45:15 
   49   253 Caleb Murdock             331  15 Erwin           TN   46:05 
   50   272 Elijah Moore              161  15 Jonesborough    TN   47:58 
   51   277 Jacob Ayers               461  17 Jonesborough    TN   48:52 
   52   278 Jonathon Hayes            422  17 Telford         TN   48:52 
   53   282 Trey Marler               196  18 Jonesborough    TN   49:22 
   54   283 Brandon Nix               473  16 Jonesborough    TN   49:50 
   55   307 Jake Donald               375  15 Gray            TN   52:48 
   56   318 Alan Galvan               263  15 Checkey         TN   54:57 
   57   319 Thomas Petrelta           478  16 Jonesborough    TN   55:02 
   58   321 Austin Higgins            386  15 Jonesborough    TN   55:11 
   59   327 Bralyan Waggs             554  16 Jonesborough    TN   55:33 
   60   330 Logan Fellows             515  16 Jonesborough    TN   55:35 
   61   340 Joshua Waldrop            513  17 Telford         TN   57:20 
   62   352 Connor Hendrix            429  15 Jonesborough    TN   57:50 
   63   355 Brody Morrow              503  15 Telford              58:21 
   64   356 Payson Archer              53  15 Limestone       TN   58:26 
   65   377 Evan Brummitt             501  15 Jonesborough    TN 1:00:29 
   66   379 Gabriel Ferrell           367  16 Telford         TN 1:00:41 
   67   394 Conner Bailey             352  17 Jonesborough    TN 1:01:52 
   68   403 Ethan Stroub              134  17 Limestone       TN 1:03:19 

Female 15-19
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    19 Ashlynn Roy                75  16 Jonesborough    TN   21:15 
    2    38 Hope Krell                 37  16 Telford         TN   23:34 
    3    64 Eli Lopez Garcia          438  19 Chuckey         TN   26:28 
    4    74 Lauren Bowers             419  17 Jonesborough    TN   27:35 
    5    79 Grace Krell                38  18 Telford         TN   28:10 
    6    89 Tiffany Reinhardt          16  15 Jonesborough    TN   29:10 
    7   110 Callie Rice               255  15 Jonesborough    TN   30:45 
    8   119 Abigail Decker            296  15 Limestone       TN   31:25 
    9   122 Joy Comire                 24  15 Kingsport       TN   31:27 
   10   137 Makayla Norton            369  15 Jonesborough    TN   32:34 
   11   144 Grace Kellner             107  16 Jonesboroough   TN   32:55 
   12   146 Jillian Greear            265  15 Jonesborough    TN   33:03 
   13   147 Nanchaya Bailey           549  15 Gray            TN   33:21 
   14   151 Emily Ward                 45  17 Jonesborough    TN   33:25 
   15   152 Libbie Woodley            471  16 Jonesborough    TN   33:29 
   16   156 Allison Strapp            359  17 Jonesborough    TN   33:55 
   17   170 Brooke Dinnes             521  17 Limestone       TN   34:56 
   18   171 Raven Dixon               509  16 Jonesborough    TN   34:59 
   19   179 Karma Blackburn           368  15 Jonesborough    TN   35:28 
   20   189 Alexis Lillycrop          259  17 Johnson City    TN   36:31 
   21   194 Kaylee Ray                236  17 Telford         TN   37:11 
   22   199 Hannah Gardner             69  16 Jonesborough    TN   38:05 
   23   214 Madison Sexton            262  17 Jonesborough    TN   40:08 
   24   226 Morgan Dinnes             522  15 Limestone       TN   42:34 
   25   240 Rylee Malloy              500  17 Telford         TN   43:23 
   26   245 Mattie Fouch              114  16 Jonesborough    TN   45:02 
   27   246 Allison Silvers           362  17 Limestone       TN   45:04 
   28   247 Madison Silvers           363  17 Limestone       TN   45:06 
   29   249 Kaylnn Ball               270  17 Jonesborough    TN   45:19 
   30   273 Kenley Green              431  16 Johnson City    TN   48:09 
   31   284 William Laws              385  17 Jonesborough    TN   49:52 
   32   285 Hannah Deloach            281  16 Telford         TN   49:53 
   33   286 Chelsea Jennings           62  15 Johnson City    TN   50:00 
   34   289 Alyssa Ross               113  17 Jonesborough    TN   50:19 
   35   291 Landrie McGuire           108  17 Piney Flats     TN   50:27 
   36   292 Abby Whaley               288  15 Jonesborough    TN   50:28 
   37   293 Jenna Larkins             308  15 Jonesborough    TN   50:29 
   38   294 Katelyn Justice           372  15 Jonesborough    TN   50:36 
   39   317 Kendall Moore             487  15 Jonesborough    TN   54:45 
   40   322 Emily Tipton              502  15 Jonesborugh     TN   55:20 
   41   323 Lacy Bowles               122  15 Jonesborough    TN   55:22 
   42   324 Massie Humphrey            82  15 Johnson City    TN   55:22 
   43   325 Brooklyn Dulaney           59  15 Telford         TN   55:25 
   44   328 Sydnie Cobble             482  16 Jonesborugh     TN   55:34 
   45   329 Ivy Jones                  76  15 Jonesborough    TN   55:34 
   46   334 Chloe McAmis              414  15 Gray            TN   55:47 
   47   339 Sophie McCorkle           242  15 Johnson City    TN   56:31 
   48   342 Madison Dennison          450  15 Jonesborough    TN   57:26 
   49   344 Suzanna Chapman           559  15 Jonesborough    TN   57:27 
   50   348 Sabrina Jamerson          285  15 Limestone       TN   57:33 
   51   361 Cassi Wilderson           209  15 Jonesborough    TN   58:35 
   52   362 Baylee Barron             284  16 Limestone       TN   58:37 
   53   365 Chloe Deloach             528  15 Telford         TN   59:42 
   54   368 Madalynn Orr              370  16 Chuckey         TN   59:57 
   55   392 Emma Waddle               286  16 Telford         TN 1:01:44 
   56   395 Gabriella Swiger          416  15 Jonesborough    TN 1:02:10 
   57   397 Meaghan Young             469  15 Jonesborough    TN 1:02:13 
   58   405 Waddie Buchanan           480  17 Jonesborught    TN 1:03:32 
   59   407 Dylanna Bailey            135  17 Jonesborough    TN 1:03:36 
   60   411 Kaitlyn Marino            264  16 Jonesborough    TN 1:05:08 
   61   414 Hailey Taylor             470  15 Jonesborough    TN 1:07:09 
   62   416 Ashley Sparks             410  15 Jonesborough    TN 1:07:34 
   63   418 Ireland Snapp             415  15 Chuckey         TN 1:07:51 

Male 20-24
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1     8 James Garst               287  24 Jonesborough    TN   18:12 
    2    10 Brandon Devore            378  20 Jonesborough    TN   19:14 
    3    13 Donald Partin             332  23 Knoxville       TN   20:14 
    4    26 Peyton Baines             334  21 Jonesborough    TN   22:12 
    5    65 Tim Carroll               142  23 Johnson City    TN   26:30 
    6    94 Zeth Flores               251  24 Jonesborough    TN   29:38 
    7   237 Cameron Martin            173  24 Johnson City    TN   43:07 
    8   298 Cody McLain               413  20 Limestone       TN   51:01 
    9   380 Joseph Cobin              312  22 Jonesborough    TN 1:00:46 

Female 20-24
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   192 Erin Lillycrop            258  20 Johnson City    TN   36:57 
    2   266 Olivia Whitaker           484  21 Jonesborough    TN   47:17 
    3   375 Lily Ayers                216  23 Jonesborough    TN 1:00:24 

Male 25-29
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    71 Stephen Carroll           143  25 Jonesborough    TN   27:19 
    2    99 Nathan Hsiao              347  25 Jonesborough    TN   30:16 
    3   105 Roger Rains               193  26 Telford         TN   30:34 
    4   263 Nicholas Mathes           119  29 Jonesborough    TN   47:09 

Female 25-29
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    66 Kendra Rodriguez          250  25 Jonesborough    TN   26:33 
    2    69 Taylor Blair              186  28 Johnson City    TN   26:52 
    3    82 Ashley Delavega           299  27 Johnson City    TN   28:16 
    4   162 Katie Mathes              120  27 Jonesborough    TN   34:32 
    5   208 Sophia Redwine            304  27 Nickelsville    VA   39:12 
    6   349 Kelli Horan               394  28 Jonesborough    TN   57:38 
    7   420 Catherine Hopkins         274  27 Limestone       TN 1:15:27 

Male 30-34
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    12 Ike Anderson              276  33 Johnson City    TN   19:58 
    2    46 Joshua Cloyd               13  34 Jonesborough    TN   24:48 
    3    91 Adam Proffitt             432  31 Johnson City    TN   29:17 
    4   112 Briddger Chatman          556  33 Johnson City    TN   30:47 
    5   337 Jacob Zehring             248  34 Onesborough     TN   55:50 
    6   347 Ben Davenport             317  30 Johnson City    TN   57:32 
    7   398 Michael Gunter            400  34 Jonesborough    TN 1:02:16 

Female 30-34
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    24 Carissa Chambers          246  32 Johnson City    TN   21:55 
    2   135 Amanda Bachman            344  34 Johnson City    TN   32:17 
    3   167 Caitlin Kite              488  33 Johnson City    TN   34:55 
    4   172 Jessica Callahan          485  32 Jonesborough    TN   35:00 
    5   254 Anita Davis                57  32 Johnson City    TN   46:15 
    6   257 Cynthia Vanhoy            300  33 Johnson City    TN   46:34 
    7   279 Nyiah Dunn                335  34 Jonesborough    TN   49:05 
    8   331 Lessa Wilson              245  30 Unicoi          TN   55:37 
    9   353 Clarinda Whitson          109  34 Telford         TN   57:51 
   10   396 Michelle Gunter           399  31 Jonesborough    TN 1:02:11 

Male 35-39
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1     7 Phillip Bachman           345  36 Johnson City    TN   17:45 
    2    23 Nate Fowler               118  38 Jonesborough    TH   21:49 
    3    43 Michael Hamrick           534  38 Kingsport       TN   24:38 
    4    50 Adam Stitt                189  36 Piney Flats     TN   25:08 
    5    58 Joshua Lewis              408  39 Gray            TN   25:48 
    6    68 Spencer Mathes             21  37 Greeneville     TN   26:51 
    7    87 Sandy Nave                283  37 Elizabethton    TN   29:00 
    8   103 Aaron Bible                22  39 Jonesborough    TN   30:23 
    9   108 Brandon McKee             280  38 Jonesborough    TN   30:37 
   10   109 Aaron Cox                 190  35 Johnson City    TN   30:40 
   11   154 Jonathan Greenlee         188  37 Johnson City    TN   33:34 
   12   163 Arturo Jaquez              52  38 Jonesborough    TN   34:37 
   13   173 Brian Gray                489  37 Jonesborough    TN   35:05 
   14   221 Caleb Frizier             543  37 Jonesborough    TN   41:02 
   15   336 Christopher Ward           44  38 Jonesborough    TN   55:49 
   16   391 Mark Davis                404  38 Jonesborough    TN 1:01:24 

Female 35-39
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    40 Rachel Conger             175  39 Jonesborough    TN   24:02 
    2    81 Brooke Sergent            132  39 Telford         TN   28:11 
    3   107 Samantha Keen             243  36 Kingsport       TN   30:35 
    4   158 Ashley Daugherty          395  35 Jonesborough    TN   34:04 
    5   159 Nicole Piazza             396  37 Jonesborough    TN   34:05 
    6   193 Danielle Dixon            510  36 Jonesbourough   TN   37:03 
    7   299 Elizabeth Cox             191  35 Johnson City    TN   51:14 
    8   351 Ashley Ward                43  36 Jonesborough    TN   57:47 
    9   388 Renea Davis               403  38 Jonesborugh     TN 1:01:18 
   10   410 Mary West                 356  35 Jonesborough    TN 1:04:49 

Male 40-44
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    44 Benjamin Rowland          328  43 Jonesborough    TN   24:44 
    2    51 Patrick Davis              56  41 Johnson City    TN   25:15 
    3    77 Don Asberry               555  42 Bluff City      TN   27:49 
    4    96 John Conger               174  41 Jonesborough    TN   30:10 
    5   129 Robert Hensley            381  43 Jonesborough    TN   31:52 
    6   191 Ed Ball                   271  44 Jonesborough    TN   36:47 
    7   220 Jody Miller               180  44 Jonesborough    TN   41:01 
    8   264 Odell Cash                224  44 Jonesborugh     TN   47:13 

Female 40-44
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   113 Michelle Bailey           532  40 Church Hill     TN   30:53 
    2   126 Trera Hoard               552  42 Mosheim         TN   31:50 
    3   161 Jayma Bradford            505  40 Jonesborough    TN   34:23 
    4   222 Brooke Smith              409  40 Elizabethton    TN   41:40 
    5   224 Rachel Cloyd              204  40 Telford         TN   42:24 
    6   244 Toni Mazoway              311  40 Jonesborough    TN   44:44 
    7   275 Amber Ball                272  43 Jonesborough    TH   48:33 
    8   290 Dusty Watts               340  43 Jonesborough    TN   50:21 
    9   295 Wendy Barnett             465  43 Jonesborough    TN   50:42 
   10   320 Jessica Miller            124  40 Jonesborough    TN   55:03 
   11   338 Kim Phillips              214  44 Jonesborough    TN   56:20 
   12   366 Krista Lowe                34  42 Limestone       TN   59:48 
   13   385 Mollie Freeman            240  40 Jonesborough    TN 1:01:12 
   14   402 Lisa Cyr                  548  40 Jonesborough    TN 1:03:17 
   15   408 Allison Reinhardt         350  44 Jonesborough    TN 1:04:45 
   16   412 Ninette Marino            520  40 Jonesborough    TN 1:05:11 

Male 45-49
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    55 Aaron McLain              116  46 Unicoi          TN   25:35 
    2    83 Richard Tester            454  47 Elizabethton    TN   28:38 
    3    85 Brian Coggins             289  48 Jonesborough    TN   28:42 
    4    95 Jason Bellamy              97  47 Jonesborough    TN   29:43 
    5   100 Ricky Johns                78  48 Jonesborough    TN   30:16 
    6   102 John Krell                 40  47 Telford         TN   30:21 
    7   157 Andrew Newlon             294  45 Chuckey         TN   33:59 
    8   185 Steve Ricker               74  46 Kingsport       TN   36:08 
    9   243 Stevie Lowe                31  46 Limestone       TN   44:34 
   10   259 Dennis Swift              427  46                      46:43 
   11   287 Eric Watts                339  45 Jonesborough    TN   50:14 
   12   304 Mark Bowles               185  49 Jonesborough    TN   52:18 
   13   311 Anthony Lastra             68  46 Jonesborough    TN   54:31 
   14   389 Adam Shelton              200  47 Jonesborough    TN 1:01:18 

Female 45-49
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   121 Jennifer Bullington       517  49 Johnson City    TN   31:26 
    2   138 Erica Moore                35  48 Jonesboroug     TN   32:39 
    3   219 Eariene Hopkins           140  48 Jonesborough    TN   40:48 
    4   288 Christina Gouge           136  48 Johnson City    TN   50:16 
    5   312 Kathleen Petrelta         479  45 Jonesborough    TN   54:33 
    6   313 Erin Horton               412  49 Jonesborough    TN   54:35 
    7   315 Jennifer Moore            341  45 Limestone       TN   54:41 
    8   359 April Onks                154  46 Telford         TN   58:31 
    9   373 Tracy Johns                77  48 Jonesgorough    TN 1:00:10 
   10   387 Angela Shelton            201  46 Jonesborough    TN 1:01:18 
   11   393 Kim Bailey                353  48 Jonesborough    TN 1:01:49 

Male 50-54
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    73 Stan Stratton             464  54 Jonesborough    TN   27:23 
    2    80 Don Comire                 26  53 Kingsport       TN   28:11 
    3    92 Scott Whitmire             17  54 Vilas           NC   29:18 
    4    97 John Daniels              550  50 Gray            TN   30:12 
    5   177 Kevin Moore                36  51 Jonesborough    TN   35:12 
    6   200 Tod Parker                329  52 Jonesborough    TN   38:10 
    7   218 John Saylor               462  50 Jonesborough    TN   40:48 
    8   250 Kasey Marler              198  50 Jonesborough    TN   45:24 

Female 50-54
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   184 Lindy McIntosh            298  50 Johnson City    TN   35:47 
    2   217 Karen Hensley             382  53 Jonesborugh     TN   40:41 
    3   252 Julie Aylwin              117  51 Johnson City    TN   45:48 
    4   262 Paulette Rains            194  51 Telford         TN   47:08 
    5   316 Tammie Chandley           320  53 Jonesborough    TN   54:43 
    6   367 Melissa Gaffney           128  52 Jonesborough    TN   59:49 
    7   376 Tammy Ayers               215  50 Jonesborough    TN 1:00:27 
    8   409 Wendy Hill                467  54 Jonesborough    TN 1:04:47 

Male 55-59
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   104 Gary Hall                 149  59 Telford         TN   30:33 
    2   267 Darryl Combs              305  59 Nickelsville    VA   47:18 
    3   270 Mark Patton                95  55 Blountville     TN   47:40 
    4   271 Clayton Collins           295  57 Glade Spring    VA   47:43 

Female 55-59
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   127 Peggy Kaczorowski-Jones   277  59 Telford         TN   31:50 
    2   176 Lori Whitmire              18  55 Vilas           NC   35:07 
    3   201 Stacie Bowers             418  55 Jonesborough    TN   38:12 
    4   260 Brenda Cicirello          202  56 Limestone       TN   46:50 

Male 60-64
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    47 Michael Pope              499  63 Kingsport       TN   24:52 
    2    84 Marvin Archer             530  61 Johnson City    TN   28:39 
    3   168 Moe Brown                 524  64 Chuckey         TN   34:55 
    4   195 Mark Jennings               1  63 Johnson City    TN   37:24 
    5   255 Calvin Robinson            90  62 Johnson City    TN   46:18 

Female 60-64
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   207 Lias Combs                307  60 Nickelsville    VA   39:11 
    2   256 Miriam Robinson            88  62 Johnson City    TN   46:29 
    3   354 Sharon Hensley             41  60 Jonesborough    TN   57:57 
    4   358 Beth Hopkins                2  62 Limestone       TN   58:31 

Male 65-69
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   106 Aloysisus Van Staveren    453  69 Jonesborough    TN   30:34 

Female 65-69
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   148 Jennifer Henley           266  67 Jonesborough    TN   33:22 
    2   308 Sharon Hammons            261  66 Jonesboroough   TN   53:24 

Male 70 & Over
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   197 Ross Lindley              433  71 Jonesborugh     TN   38:01 
    2   360 Mike Stanley              374  70 Jonesborough    TN   58:32 
    3   371 Joe Johns                  80  77 Jonesborough    TN 1:00:07 

Female 70 & Over
Place O'All Name                     Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   297 Linda Tibbetts            137  72 Erwin           TN   50:54 
    2   309 Carolyn Helton            323  74 Jonesborough    TN   53:34 
    3   372 Sandra Johns               79  75 Jonesborough    TN 1:00:08 

Results by State of Franklin Track Club